RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     MITCA Power Rankings, Shepherd

     MITCA D3 Power Rankings - Week 2 - 4/22/2019 9:05:52 AM     
                            MITCA, ,                             

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                               10:11.68    180
      1) Carly Judge           2) Madde Skeel           
      3) Haley Hegenauer       4) Amelia Gouin          
  2 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A           10:38.05    174
      1) Ava Rotman            2) Josie Aardema         
      3) Sarah VanderKooi      4) Abby VanderKooi       
  3 Kingsley A                               10:39.38    168
      1) Grace Kolarik         2) Maddie Bies           
      3) Morisa Schelich       4) Lauren Wooer          
  4 Bronson A                                11:06.94    162
      1) Alanna Mayer          2) Grace Welch           
      3) Abby Ware             4) Xochitl Garcia        
  5 Stanton Central Montcalm A               11:09.60    156
      1) Claire Akin           2) Madison Holland       
      3) Brooklyn Phenix       4) Savannah Vissman      
  6 Kent City A                              11:15.00    150
      1) Layla Martini         2) Abby Ignasiak         
      3) Elizabeth Sible       4) Alyeska Linsley       
  6 Onsted A                                 11:15.00    147
      1) Emily Kilpatrick      2) Holly Morse           
      3) Alexandria Bayes      4) Kamryn Ross           
  8 Adrian Madison A                         11:16.00    138
      1) Madisyn McDonald      2) Lilly Wager           
      3) Chloe Raleigh         4) Anne Wong             
  9 Reese A                                  11:20.00    132
      1) Allison Galsterer     2) Aubrey Putman         
      3) Allison Hawken        4) Brooke Sweeney        
 10 Centreville A                            11:21.34    126
      1) Abigail Schlabach     2) Gabriella Schlabach   
      3) Asia Pratel           4) Paige Walton          
 11 Manistee A                               11:25.51    120
      1) Noelle Fink           2) Olivia Holtgren       
      3) Sara Thompson         4) Kendahl Wright        
 12 Dundee A                                 11:29.00    114
      1) Makayla Borg          2) Cassandra Stoner      
      3) Kristin Clark         4) Sydney Peck           
 13 Hanover-Horton A                         11:33.15    108
      1) Judy Rector           2) Reagan Fazekas        
      3) Kelly Fielder         4) Krissy Johnson        
 14 Byron A                                  11:57.00    102
      1) Allissa Ash           2) Olivia Krejci         
      3) Kaitlyn Hankins       4) Julia Lane            
 15 GR Wellspring Prep A                     12:18.30     96
      1) Chloe Oldenberg       2) Adriana Rios          
      3) Grace Pointe          4) Jasmine Yonkers       
 16 Newaygo A                                12:50.00     90
      1) Malin Braennlund      2) Samantha Dosch        
      3) Haleigh Schmitt       4) Casey Deater          

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kingsley A                                8:28.23    180
      1) Cole Soldano          2) Luke Siderman         
      3) Jake Lathrop          4) Collin Graham         
  2 Shepherd A                                8:33.48    174
      1) Ross McNeel           2) Anderson Strand       
      3) Ben Moeggenberg       4) Dane Nestle           
  3 Caro A                                    8:34.00    168
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Aaron Hulburt         
      3) Bryden Miller         4) Yami Albrecht         
  4 Dundee A                                  8:40.21    162
      1) Keegan Roe            2) Brendan Cousino       
      3) Zach White            4) Colin Kane            
  5 Hanover-Horton A                          8:56.20    156
      1) Hunter Miller         2) Andy Swihart          
      3) Garrett Melling       4) Dean Reynolds         
  6 Ovid-Elsie A                              8:57.90    150
      1) Jacob Schaub          2) Gavyn Leavitt         
      3) Logan Sempsrott       4) Weston Kvalevog       
  7 Manistee A                                9:00.93    144
      1) Ransom Hoeflinger     2) Will Elbers           
      3) Dylan Johnson         4) Trevor Mikula         
  8 Erie Mason A                              9:03.29    138
      1) Nathan Walker         2) Jacob Ansel           
      3) Jerry Yanak           4) Carter Rose           
  9 Bloomingdale A                            9:05.00    132
      1) Carlos Garcia         2) David Garcia          
      3) Gabriel Perez         4) Joe Furlan            
 10 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            9:06.80    126
      1) Pierce Newell         2) Eli Rotman            
      3) Daniel Plaisier       4) Jack Zuidema          
 11 Reese A                                   9:08.10    120
      1) Owen Galsterer        2) Logan Putman          
      3) Jack Sirianni         4) Wilbert Haines        
 12 Centreville A                             9:08.94    114
      1) Zach Vanderhoof       2) Carson Hunter         
      3) Tyler Swanwick        4) Michael Hostetler     
 13 Mancelona A                               9:16.00    108
      1) Ben Palmer            2) Tyler Mcclure         
      3) Gavin Ramsey          4) Jimmy Palmer          
 14 Adrian Madison A                          9:28.78    102
      1) Isiah Casarez-Ruiz    2) Josh Holder           
      3) Casey Champenois      4) Nathaneal Garcia      
 15 Constantine A                             9:30.61     96
      1) Hunter Bacheller      2) Guy Topolski          
      3) Jackson Harris        4) Logan Hofmeister      
 16 Reed City A                              10:05.00     90
      1) Noah Blythe           2) Ryan Simmons          
      3) Aiden Mieras          4) Porter Selfridge      
 17 GR Wellspring Prep A                     10:18.30     84
      1) Austin Anderson       2) Oliver Bokma          
      3) Malikai Saladin       4) Rim Tesfai            
 18 Laingsburg A                             10:55.15     78
      1) Landon Tribe          2) Tyler Scanlan         
      3) Calvin Koonter        4) Nolan Gregg           

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton              16.19    NWI    90
  2 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison          16.44    NWI    89
  3 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley                16.73    NWI    88
  4 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                   17.14    NWI  86.5
  4 Erica Garcia          11 St. Charles             17.14    NWI  86.5
  6 Lydia Knecht          11 Hillsdale               17.17    NWI    85
  7 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison          17.44    NWI    84
  8 Kathryn Childs        10 Hanover-Horton          17.50    NWI    83
  9 Anna Loew             11 Stanton Central Mont    17.66    NWI    82
 10 Jacie King            12 Kingsley                17.72    NWI    81
 11 Alydia Cotton         12 Boyne City              17.77    NWI    80
 12 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  17.84    NWI    79
 13 Addisen Peterman      12 Stanton Central Mont    17.91    NWI    78
 14 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                   17.94    NWI    77
 15 Hailey Granata        10 Hillsdale               17.95    NWI    76
 16 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             18.09    NWI    75
 17 Ashlyn Buhl           10 Dundee                  18.11    NWI    74
 18 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale               18.16    NWI    73
 19 Ashlin Schnell        12 Hanover-Horton          18.30    NWI    72
 20 Joanna Erwin          12 Bronson                 18.48    NWI  70.5
 20 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic    18.48    NWI  70.5
 22 Kaylei Smith           9 Onsted                  18.58    NWI    69
 23 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City               18.64    NWI    68
 24 Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd                18.75    NWI    67
 25 Zara Weber            12 Kent City               18.84    NWI    66
 26 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                   18.91    NWI    64
 26 Courtney Guelzo        9 Stanton Central Mont    18.91    NWI    64
 26 Raegan Codden          9 Manistee                18.91    NWI    64
 29 Olivia Winchester     11 Parchment               19.34    NWI    62
 30 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment               19.37    NWI    61
 31 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles             19.42    NWI    60
 32 Isabella Kangas        9 Centreville             19.64    NWI    59
 33 Emma Linger           10 Adrian Madison          19.84    NWI    58
 34 Morgan Ju             11 Manistee                19.90    NWI    57
 35 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                  20.14    NWI    56
 36 Taylor Alexander       9 Dundee                  20.24    NWI    55
 37 Ashley Fontaine       12 Byron                   20.30    NWI    54
 38 Carly Judge            9 Shepherd                20.35    NWI    53
 39 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  20.48    NWI    52
 40 Madalynn Brown        11 Reed City               20.55    NWI    51
 41 Claire Chrisinske      9 Byron                   20.57    NWI    50
 42 Coral Bott             9 Kingsley                20.66    NWI    49
 43 Lily Ruehmeier        10 Newaygo                 20.79    NWI  47.5
 43 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment               20.79    NWI  47.5
 45 Summer Ralston        11 Kent City               20.80    NWI    46
 46 Mayleen Younts         9 Centreville             21.16    NWI    45
 47 Carly Daniels         12 St. Louis               21.50    NWI    44
 48 Delaney Morris        11 Bronson                 21.58    NWI    43
 49 Taylor Bannon         10 St. Charles             21.70    NWI    42
 50 Kaylyn Mcdaniel          Newaygo                 21.72    NWI    41
 51 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale            21.95    NWI    40
 52 Jenny Brown           10 St. Louis               22.24    NWI    39
 53 Jennafer Lavette       9 Newaygo                 22.25    NWI    38
 54 Amber Specie          10 Bloomingdale            22.36    NWI    37
 55 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic    22.57    NWI    36
 56 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson                 22.88    NWI    35
 57 Hayley Johnson         9 Reed City               23.46    NWI    34
 58 Bella Trestrail       11 GR Wellspring Prep      23.53    NWI    33
 59 Icsel Marin-Gomez     10 Bloomingdale            24.40    NWI    32
 60 Sydney Wiersma        10 GR Wellspring Prep      24.50    NWI    31
 61 Jasmine Marsh         10 Reed City               27.92    NWI    30

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Furst          12 Caro                    15.04    NWI    90
  2 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale            16.03    NWI    89
  3 Noah LoPresto         12 Hillsdale               16.04    NWI    88
  4 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason              16.07    NWI    87
  5 Alex Kelly            12 Adrian Madison          16.34    NWI    86
  6 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg              16.44    NWI    85
  7 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles             16.53    NWI    84
  8 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine             16.54    NWI    83
  9 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              16.56    NWI    82
 10 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison          16.94    NWI    81
 11 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             16.99    NWI    80
 12 Garrett Goggin        12 Kingsley                17.00    NWI    79
 13 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine             17.02    NWI    78
 14 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                   17.44    NWI    77
 15 Alex VanBlarcom       12 Bronson                 17.45    NWI  75.5
 15 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee                  17.45    NWI  75.5
 17 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie              17.52    NWI    74
 18 Dylan Weick           11 Dundee                  17.64    NWI    73
 19 Caleb Mills           10 Byron                   17.67    NWI    72
 20 Coby Nash             12 Hillsdale               17.74    NWI    71
 21 True Beeman            9 Kingsley                17.91    NWI  69.5
 21 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City               17.91    NWI  69.5
 23 Jordan Benson         10 Adrian Madison          17.94    NWI    68
 24 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie              17.98    NWI    67
 25 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                    18.02    NWI  65.5
 25 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason              18.02    NWI  65.5
 27 Kyle Gates            12 Shepherd                18.28    NWI    64
 28 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment               18.45    NWI    63
 29 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale            18.52    NWI    62
 30 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic    18.55    NWI    61
 31 Luke Kurfess          12 Hanover-Horton          18.82    NWI    60
 32 Kristofer Nika        11 Cass City               18.91    NWI    59
 33 Logan Miller          10 Hillsdale               18.94    NWI    58
 34 Ben Comstock          12 Dundee                  18.95    NWI    57
 35 Leevy Matthews        11 Cass City               19.00    NWI    56
 36 Zach Buckley           9 Shepherd                19.13    NWI    55
 37 Jakob Peacock         12 Shepherd                19.16    NWI    54
 38 Evan Scarlata          9 Manistee                19.43    NWI    53
 39 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton          19.44    NWI    52
 40 Zeke Jackson          11 GR Wellspring Prep      19.50    NWI    51
 41 Jacob Spangler         9 Kingsley                19.75    NWI    50
 42 Dustin Alt            10 Reese                   20.14    NWI    49
 43 Brandon Reed           9 Centreville             20.84    NWI  47.5
 43 Connor Brown          12 Laingsburg              20.84    NWI  47.5
 45 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg              20.92    NWI    46
 46 Gavin Weaver           9 Manistee                21.06    NWI    45
 47 Ian Somerville        11 Mancelona               21.13    NWI    44
 48 Cory Wagoner           9 Manistee                21.31    NWI    43
 49 James Miller           9 Byron                   21.34    NWI    42
 50 Mathwes Tekeste        9 GR Wellspring Prep      21.40    NWI    41
 51 Aidan Fisher          10 St. Louis               21.62    NWI    40
 52 Ethan Gross           10 Centreville             21.68    NWI    39
 53 Conner Daniels         9 St. Louis               21.84    NWI    38
 54 Josh Kelley           12 Parchment               21.90    NWI    37
 55 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment               22.00    NWI    36
 56 Justin Johnston        9 Mancelona               22.18    NWI    35
 57 Wyatt Larrow          10 Erie Mason              22.47    NWI    34
 58 Caleb Noak            10 St. Louis               22.61    NWI    33
 59 Jadon Olmstead        10 GR Wellspring Prep      22.70    NWI    32
 60 Brendan Stites        10 Byron                   22.84    NWI    31

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Short         12 Adrian Madison          12.84    NWI    90
  2 Tamia Shivers         11 Carrollton              13.00    NWI    89
  3 Paige Williams        10 Reed City               13.25    NWI  87.5
  3 Celine Whiren         11 St. Charles             13.25    NWI  87.5
  5 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg              13.34    NWI    86
  6 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                   13.44    NWI  84.5
  6 Mercedes Manville     11 Hillsdale               13.44    NWI  84.5
  8 Amari Jones           12 Carrollton              13.50    NWI    83
  9 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                   13.56    NWI    82
 10 Makayla LeDuc         10 Hanover-Horton          13.57    NWI    81
 11 Morgan Train          10 Stanton Central Mont    13.60    NWI    80
 12 Yasmina Bolden         9 Parchment               13.61    NWI  78.5
 12 Hope Kushion          10 St. Charles             13.61    NWI  78.5
 14 Abby Weber             9 Adrian Madison          13.64    NWI    77
 15 London Eldridge       10 Stanton Central Mont    13.70    NWI    76
 16 Verna Nyhdro          11 GR Wellspring Prep      13.79    NWI    75
 17 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  13.84    NWI    74
 18 Makena Hill            9 Reed City               13.86    NWI    73
 19 Alexis Jeffrey        11 Onsted                  13.88    NWI    72
 20 Lexie Coxon           10 Kingsley                13.91    NWI    71
 21 Keynia Breeding       12 Adrian Madison          13.94    NWI    69
 21 Maddie Moore          11 Hillsdale               13.94    NWI    69
 21 Haley Tupper           9 Shepherd                13.94    NWI    69
 24 Adrianna Radilla       9 Stanton Central Mont    13.95    NWI    67
 25 Avrie Martell          9 Kingsley                13.98    NWI    66
 26 Molly Day             12 Boyne City              13.99    NWI    65
 27 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             14.03    NWI    64
 28 Rylie Dietz            9 Hillsdale               14.04    NWI    63
 29 Abigail Beneke        11 Hanover-Horton          14.08    NWI  61.5
 29 Alyssa Millers        11 Parchment               14.08    NWI  61.5
 31 Avian Younts          10 Centreville             14.14    NWI  59.5
 31 Joan Carr             11 Kent City               14.14    NWI  59.5
 33 Angie Yuncker         12 Shepherd                14.16    NWI    58
 34 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                   14.21    NWI  56.5
 34 Olivia Esman          10 Kingsley                14.21    NWI  56.5
 36 Rachel Morey          12 Shepherd                14.31    NWI    55
 37 Megen McBee           12 Dundee                  14.44    NWI    54
 38 Lesly Salazar         12 Bloomingdale            14.45    NWI  52.5
 38 Katlynn Rocha         12 Reese                   14.45    NWI  52.5
 40 Jasmine Weeks         10 Kent City               14.48    NWI  50.5
 40 Peyton Allen          11 Muskegon Western Mic    14.48    NWI  50.5
 42 Erin Brodie           11 Boyne City              14.49    NWI    49
 43 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  14.50    NWI    48
 44 Stephanie Bradley     12 Pigeon-Laker            14.52    NWI    47
 45 Nakia Rake            11 Newaygo                 14.53    NWI    46
 46 Abbey Smith           12 Pigeon-Laker            14.58    NWI    45
 47 Lily Lester           10 Manistee                14.60    NWI    44
 48 Madilyn Wojdula       10 Reese                   14.64    NWI    43
 49 Haley Reynolds        10 Manistee                14.65    NWI    42
 50 Faith Woods           11 Reed City               14.71    NWI    41
 51 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis               14.73    NWI    40
 52 Morgan White          10 Dundee                  14.78    NWI    39
 53 Mara Cavazos           9 Bloomingdale            14.82    NWI    37
 53 Bailey Brandly         9 Onsted                  14.82    NWI    37
 53 Lauren Miner          11 Parchment               14.82    NWI    37
 56 Kaitlynn Summerfield  12 Muskegon Western Mic    14.85    NWI    35
 57 Shalique Box           9 GR Wellspring Prep      14.89    NWI    34
 58 Emerie Wotta           9 Bronson                 14.98    NWI    33
 59 Julia Tabaczka         9 Manistee                15.02    NWI    32
 60 Jennafer Lavette       9 Newaygo                 15.03    NWI    31
 61 Alexis Gettler        10 Byron                   15.04    NWI    30
 62 AAliyah Deruyscher-Te  9 Centreville             15.06    NWI    29
 63 Mikayla Plumb          9 Kent City               15.09    NWI    28
 64 Bet Gwion             11 GR Wellspring Prep      15.20    NWI    27
 65 Cecilia Uriostegui     9 Bronson                 15.33    NWI    26
 66 Elizabeth Turnbull    11 Boyne City              15.37    NWI    25
 67 Taylor Peek           12 Laingsburg              15.54    NWI    24
 68 Zaria Dankins         12 Newaygo                 15.71    NWI    23
 69 Kezzie Dietz           9 Laingsburg              15.74    NWI    22
 70 Gracie Shattuck        9 St. Louis               16.02    NWI    21
 71 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles             16.12    NWI    20
 72 Savannah Ashbrook     12 Bloomingdale            16.27    NWI    19
 73 Kiley Hogan           10 Bronson                 16.54    NWI    18
 74 Peyton Allen           9 St. Louis               16.58    NWI    17

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phillip Jones         12 Reed City               11.62    NWI    90
  2 Nicholas Douglass     12 Reed City               11.71    NWI    89
  3 Dylan Fisher          12 Shepherd                11.72    NWI    88
  4 Jordan Lowe           11 St. Louis               11.73    NWI    87
  5 Marcel Elbers         10 Reese                   11.74    NWI    86
  6 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona               11.76    NWI    85
  7 Hayden Hebeler        11 Ovid-Elsie              11.79    NWI    84
  8 Dylan Daniels          9 Shepherd                11.83    NWI    83
  9 Matt Weber            11 Centreville             11.84    NWI  81.5
  9 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  11.84    NWI  81.5
 11 Jackson Price         12 Reed City               11.86    NWI    80
 12 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley                11.88    NWI  78.5
 12 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment               11.88    NWI  78.5
 14 Carson Irwin           9 Dundee                  11.93    NWI    77
 15 Jordan Smithingell    12 Byron                   11.94    NWI  75.5
 15 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie              11.94    NWI  75.5
 17 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             11.96    NWI    74
 18 Shayne Loynes         11 Ovid-Elsie              12.00    NWI  72.5
 18 An Nguyen             12 GR Wellspring Prep      12.00    NWI  72.5
 20 Blake Mikula          11 Manistee                12.01    NWI    71
 21 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason              12.02    NWI  69.5
 21 Colin Zieman          12 Hanover-Horton          12.02    NWI  69.5
 23 Trevor Johns          12 Manistee                12.03    NWI  67.5
 23 Sam Kokmeyer          10 Parchment               12.03    NWI  67.5
 25 Max Palpant           10 Adrian Madison          12.04    NWI  64.5
 25 Dante Cerasuolo        9 Adrian Madison          12.04    NWI  64.5
 25 Derrik Allen          11 Adrian Madison          12.04    NWI  64.5
 25 Jarrod King           11 Laingsburg              12.04    NWI  64.5
 29 Austin Anderson       11 Mancelona               12.08    NWI    62
 30 Anthony Boscaglia     10 Cass City               12.10    NWI    61
 31 Phil Wayer            10 Hillsdale               12.14    NWI    60
 32 Chris Brzozowski      10 GR Wellspring Prep      12.17    NWI    59
 33 Jayden Rodarte         9 St. Charles             12.20    NWI    58
 34 Aidan Bolton          11 Dundee                  12.24    NWI  56.5
 34 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles             12.24    NWI  56.5
 36 Payne Watson          10 Mancelona               12.25    NWI    55
 37 Anderson Johns        10 Manistee                12.26    NWI    54
 38 Jaron Childers         9 Muskegon Western Mic    12.30    NWI    53
 39 Alex Hopper            9 Cass City               12.31    NWI  51.5
 39 Alex Suppes            9 St. Charles             12.31    NWI  51.5
 41 Johnny Hudson         11 Reese                   12.33    NWI    50
 42 Jack Selon            11 Byron                   12.34    NWI    49
 43 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep      12.37    NWI    48
 44 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment               12.40    NWI    47
 45 Charles Young         10 Hillsdale               12.41    NWI    46
 46 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville             12.44    NWI    45
 47 Brandon Hadaway       11 Reese                   12.46    NWI    44
 48 Solomon Waller        11 Muskegon Western Mic    12.49    NWI    43
 49 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale            12.53    NWI    42
 50 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis               12.54    NWI    41
 51 Trenton Platz         11 Constantine             12.56    NWI    40
 52 Ben Shukait            9 Shepherd                12.61    NWI    39
 53 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                   12.64    NWI    38
 54 Pablo Alas            10 Laingsburg              12.65    NWI    37
 55 Isaac Joslyn          11 Caro                    12.68    NWI    36
 56 Ethan Hess            11 Hillsdale               12.73    NWI    35
 57 Isaac Parker          10 Muskegon Western Mic    12.74    NWI    34
 58 Braxton Nuttle        12 Bronson                 12.75    NWI    33
 59 Colin Truemner        12 Pigeon-Laker            12.84    NWI    32
 60 Zack Brunke           12 Cass City               12.86    NWI    31
 61 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine             12.88    NWI    30
 62 Connor Schueller       9 Kingsley                12.93    NWI    29
 63 Avery Fullerton       10 Caro                    12.94    NWI  27.5
 63 Nicholas Harry        12 St. Louis               12.94    NWI  27.5
 65 Payson Caballero      11 Kingsley                12.95    NWI    26
 66 Javi Martinez         12 Constantine             12.96    NWI    25
 67 Noah Vaughan          10 Pigeon-Laker            12.98    NWI    24
 68 Daniel Bierlich       11 Laingsburg              13.06    NWI    23
 69 Deven Hess             9 Caro                    13.18    NWI    22
 70 Cameron Worley        11 Hanover-Horton          13.24    NWI    21
 71 Vule Serjdojevic      11 Pigeon-Laker            13.26    NWI    20
 72 Brandon Amos          10 Bloomingdale            13.34    NWI    19
 73 Jake Thompson         11 Erie Mason              13.38    NWI    18
 74 Kyle Swafford         12 Erie Mason              13.73    NWI    17

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 St. Charles A                             1:50.36    180
      1) Lindsey Pumford       2) Hope Kushion          
      3) Erica Garcia          4) Celine Whiren         
  2 Stanton Central Montcalm A                1:51.70    174
      1) Morgan Train          2) London Eldridge       
      3) Madison Holland       4) Kiley Guelzo          
  3 Carrollton A                              1:52.50    168
      1) Tamia Shivers         2) Themoria Coronado     
      3) Makaela Thompson      4) Amari Jones           
  4 Onsted A                                  1:53.00    162
      1) Rayne Ross            2) Kayla Ross            
      3) Kennedy Ross          4) McKenna Russell       
  5 Boyne City A                              1:53.60    156
      1) Alydia Cotton         2) Molly Day             
      3) Madison Matthews      4) Josee Behling         
  6 Shepherd A                                1:54.57    150
      1) Elizabeth Moeggenberg 2) Haley Tupper          
      3) Rachel Morey          4) Angie Yuncker         
  7 Adrian Madison A                          1:55.88    144
      1) Chelsea Short         2) Sarianna Rodriguez    
      3) Keynia Breeding       4) Abby Weber            
  8 Manistee A                                1:56.50    138
      1) Raegan Codden         2) Lily Lester           
      3) Allie Thomas          4) Erin Dorn             
  9 Centreville A                             1:56.54    132
      1) Avian Younts          2) Samara Schlabach      
      3) Gabrielle Bowen       4) AAliyah Deruyscher-Ter
 10 GR Wellspring Prep A                      1:57.30    126
      1) Victoria Barteld      2) Verna Nyhdro          
      3) Niyla Mosby           4) Shalique Box          
 11 Hanover-Horton A                          1:57.36    120
      1) Reagan Fazekas        2) Aislyn Williams       
      3) Makayla LeDuc         4) Abigail Beneke        
 12 Kent City A                               1:57.40    114
      1) Jasmine Weeks         2) Mickenzie Brancheau   
      3) Carley Denhof         4) Joan Carr             
 13 Reese A                                   1:57.60    108
      1) Katlynn Rocha         2) Taylor Findlay        
      3) Josie Hirschman       4) Sidnee Weigold        
 14 Dundee A                                  1:57.84    102
      1) Jazmyne Wolf          2) Adrienne Fruit        
      3) Megen McBee           4) Jenessa Nickell       
 15 Hillsdale A                               1:58.30     96
      1) Maddie Moore          2) Sarah Shreffler       
      3) Shelby Stuchell       4) Mercedes Manville     
 16 Newaygo A                                 1:59.00     90
      1) Clara Riddering       2) Jennafer Lavette      
      3) Makenna Young         4) Kendall Mathis        
 17 Bronson A                                 1:59.39     84
      1) Cecilia Uriostegui    2) Kiley Hogan           
      3) Ali Fish              4) Jenna Salek           
 18 Kingsley A                                2:01.69     78
      1) Samantha Endres       2) Sidny Hessem          
      3) Avrie Martell         4) Lexie Coxon           
 19 Byron A                                   2:02.17     72
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Glass         
      3) Allison Hooley        4) Skylar Lewis          
 20 Bloomingdale A                            2:03.00     66
      1) Mara Cavazos          2) Lesly Salazar         
      3) Aimee Sustaita        4) Allison Starbuck      
 21 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            2:03.08     60
      1) Kaitlynn Summerfield  2) Peyton Allen          
      3) Ema Davis             4) Sarah VanderKooi      
 22 Reed City A                               2:14.33     54
      1) Makena Hill           2) Halley Richards       
      3) Demi Lodholtz         4) Madalynn Brown        
 23 Laingsburg A                              2:18.00     48
      1) Alexa Weathers        2) Kezzie Dietz          
      3) Mattison Nethaway     4) Ava Doyle             

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adrian Madison A                          1:33.60    180
      1) Nathaneal Garcia      2) Alex Kelly            
      3) Derrik Allen          4) Max Palpant           
  2 Caro A                                    1:35.95    174
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Caleb Graves          
      3) Kyle Severn           4) Nathan Furst          
  3 Shepherd A                                1:36.31    168
      1) Ben Shukait           2) Daron Bryant          
      3) Dylan Fisher          4) Patrick Judge         
  4 Bloomingdale A                            1:37.00    162
      1) Jeremy Birmele        2) Alex Arias            
      3) Ricky Sustaita        4) Michael Ellis         
  5 Reese A                                   1:37.04    156
      1) Marcel Elbers         2) Sean Novak            
      3) Deven Jewell          4) Owen Galsterer        
  6 Hanover-Horton A                          1:37.15    150
      1) Shane Sauber          2) Donovon Kennedy       
      3) Chance Cauthon        4) Colin Zieman          
  7 Dundee A                                  1:38.42    144
      1) Carson Irwin          2) Aidan Bolton          
      3) Isaac Wylie           4) Justin Nieman         
  8 Mancelona A                               1:38.70    138
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Tommy Palmer          
      3) Wesly Fulk            4) Sam Squires           
  9 Centreville A                             1:39.31    132
      1) Matt Weber            2) Gunner Bunning        
      3) Jacob Larrison        4) Jared Rank            
 10 Reed City A                               1:40.00    126
      1) Nicholas Douglass     2) Noah Jones            
      3) Joseph Shewan         4) Brandon Major         
 11 Ovid-Elsie A                              1:40.01    120
      1) Jacob Schaub          2) Blake Bensinger       
      3) Kaden West            4) Shayne Loynes         
 12 Erie Mason A                              1:40.03    114
      1) Nathan Waller         2) Jacob Stubleski       
      3) Jake Thompson         4) Cooper Kinsey         
 13 Kingsley A                                1:40.16    108
      1) Ethan Porter          2) Evan Anderson         
      3) Fisher Spellman       4) Brandon Weber         
 14 Manistee A                                1:40.27    102
      1) Logan Buren           2) Trevor Johns          
      3) Ben Granger           4) Anderson Johns        
 15 GR Wellspring Prep A                      1:41.30     96
      1) Chris Brzozowski      2) Miguel Ramirez        
      3) Abeil Tesfai          4) An Nguyen             
 16 Constantine A                             1:41.83     90
      1) Solomon Walker        2) Josh Mathews          
      3) DaVonte Conley        4) Trenton Platz         
 17 Bronson A                                 1:42.30     84
      1) Gerardo Martinez      2) Logan Fletcher        
      3) Warren Martinez       4) Braxton Nuttle        
 18 Laingsburg A                              1:42.35     78
      1) Pablo Alas            2) AJ Eggleston          
      3) Jackson Wilson        4) Austin Randall        
 19 St. Charles A                             1:43.00     72
      1) Tyler Hodges          2) Alex Suppes           
      3) Rhys Wazny            4) Jayden Rodarte        
 20 Hillsdale A                               1:43.23     66
      1) Thomas Lorenz         2) Coby Nash             
      3) Charles Young         4) Phil Wayer            
 21 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            1:43.58     60
      1) Solomon Waller        2) Joe Waller            
      3) Sandisele Masumpa     4) Khanya Mbutuma        

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic  5:06.96     90
  2 Avery Stadt           11 Boyne City            5:33.84     89
  3 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             5:37.52     88
  4 Lauren Wooer           9 Kingsley              5:38.16     87
  5 Madde Skeel           10 Shepherd              5:38.35     86
  6 Emily Sterling        12 Boyne City            5:38.64     85
  7 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd              5:39.38     84
  8 Grace Pointe          10 GR Wellspring Prep    5:41.80     83
  9 Layla Martini         10 Kent City             5:42.44     82
 10 Allissa Ash           11 Byron                 5:44.62     81
 11 Xochitl Garcia        12 Bronson               5:45.37     80
 12 Abby Ignasiak         11 Kent City             5:48.15     79
 13 Nelly Gonzalez        12 Bloomingdale          5:50.00     78
 14 Amelia Gouin          10 Shepherd              5:51.42     77
 15 Olivia Krejci         11 Byron                 5:57.76     76
 16 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted                5:59.74     75
 17 Allison Galsterer      9 Reese                 6:00.80     74
 18 Josie Aardema         12 Muskegon Western Mic  6:01.43     73
 19 Grace Kolarik         10 Kingsley              6:02.54     72
 20 Jasmine Yonkers       11 GR Wellspring Prep    6:04.30     71
 21 Malin Braennlund      12 Newaygo               6:04.49     70
 22 Sela Delgado           9 St. Louis             6:04.73     69
 23 Allison Hawken        11 Reese                 6:04.98     68
 24 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville           6:07.94     67
 25 Joscelyn Hopkins      11 St. Charles           6:09.17     66
 26 Aubrey Putman          9 Reese                 6:09.84     65
 27 Zoe Dickman           11 St. Louis             6:10.32     64
 28 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee              6:12.22     63
 29 Alexandria Bayes      12 Onsted                6:12.23     62
 30 Abby Ware              9 Bronson               6:12.74   60.5
 30 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville           6:12.74   60.5
 32 Morisa Schelich       10 Kingsley              6:13.91     59
 33 Mikaila Borie         10 St. Louis             6:14.08     58
 34 Emily Kilpatrick      10 Onsted                6:18.89     57
 35 Krissy Johnson        11 Hanover-Horton        6:19.24     56
 36 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                6:20.83     55
 37 Savannah Vissman      10 Stanton Central Mont  6:21.77     54
 38 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee              6:22.07     53
 39 Ava Rotman             9 Muskegon Western Mic  6:22.31     52
 40 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison        6:23.74     51
 41 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep    6:24.50     50
 42 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  6:26.90     49
 43 Elizabeth Sible       11 Kent City             6:27.35     48
 44 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee                6:27.44     47
 45 Grace Welch           10 Bronson               6:29.54     46
 46 Casey Deater          12 Newaygo               6:32.57     45
 47 Melanie Symons         9 St. Charles           6:34.56     44
 48 Gierra Delgado        12 Carrollton            6:37.24     43
 49 Miana Washington      10 Laingsburg            6:42.24     42
 50 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale          6:44.38     41
 51 Brooklyn Phenix       10 Stanton Central Mont  6:48.54     40
 52 Brook Fetter          10 Adrian Madison        6:49.64     39
 53 Muriel Mackie         11 Hillsdale             6:52.20     38
 54 Haley Froberg          9 Dundee                6:52.34     37
 55 Paige Walton          10 Centreville           6:55.21     36
 56 Adriana Hall          10 Carrollton            7:01.82     35
 57 Samantha Dosch           Newaygo               7:06.36     34
 58 Kendall Shettler       9 Byron                 7:08.31     33
 59 Marta Garvia          11 Laingsburg            7:08.64     32
 60 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment             7:16.26     31
 61 Kindi Dietz           11 Laingsburg            7:26.73     30
 62 Lindsey Slager        11 Parchment             7:29.01     29
 63 Brianna Batterson      9 Hanover-Horton        7:33.84     28
 64 McNeese Kaitilyn       9 Bloomingdale          7:50.67     27
 65 Hayley Rossio         11 Parchment             8:07.97     26
 66 Courtney Grof         12 Adrian Madison        8:22.54     25
 67 Belle Whipple         10 Reed City             9:31.64     24

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yami Albrecht         12 Caro                  4:28.97     90
  2 Colin Kane            12 Dundee                4:33.00     89
  3 Seth Schafer          12 Shepherd              4:43.94     88
  4 Zach White            12 Dundee                4:46.32     87
  5 Garrett Melling       11 Hanover-Horton        4:47.34     86
  6 Eli Rotman            12 Muskegon Western Mic  4:47.47     85
  7 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic  4:49.68     84
  8 Aaron Hulburt         12 Caro                  4:52.55     83
  9 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley              4:54.10     82
 10 Joe Furlan            10 Bloomingdale          4:54.40     81
 11 Nick McArdle          10 Cass City             4:54.67     80
 12 Mason Williams        10 Pigeon-Laker          4:55.31     79
 13 Carter Rose           12 Erie Mason            4:57.83     78
 14 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            4:57.84     77
 15 Nate March             9 St. Louis             4:58.25     76
 16 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison        4:59.34     75
 17 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley              4:59.99     74
 18 Andy Swihart          11 Hanover-Horton        5:00.19     73
 19 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona             5:01.17     72
 20 Tristan Lovett         9 Caro                  5:01.59     71
 21 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee              5:02.65     70
 22 Mason Cross            9 Shepherd              5:03.26     69
 23 Dane Nestle           12 Shepherd              5:03.39     68
 24 Declan McCann         10 Manistee              5:04.43     67
 25 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona             5:05.36     66
 26 Noah Flint            12 Hanover-Horton        5:07.40     65
 27 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City             5:07.76     64
 28 Nick Hormann          10 Byron                 5:07.83     63
 29 Cole Soldano          12 Kingsley              5:09.72     62
 30 Jesiah Holcombe       11 Dundee                5:11.00     61
 31 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona             5:11.15     60
 32 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment             5:11.28     59
 33 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason            5:11.63     58
 34 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City             5:12.41     57
 35 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason            5:13.98     56
 36 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale             5:16.50     55
 37 Brandon Witherspoon   10 Cass City             5:16.73     54
 38 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                 5:16.84   52.5
 38 Sam Spencer           10 Reese                 5:16.84   52.5
 40 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                 5:16.94     51
 41 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville           5:17.14     50
 42 Luis Ortiz            10 Bronson               5:17.16     49
 43 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie            5:17.21     48
 44 Dylan Johnson         10 Manistee              5:19.49     47
 45 Elisha Huggins        11 Byron                 5:20.55     46
 46 Drew Markel           11 Cass City             5:21.11     45
 47 Joel McKay             9 Muskegon Western Mic  5:23.00     44
 48 Jamie Terrill         11 Parchment             5:23.59     43
 49 Nick Baxter           12 Hillsdale             5:25.64     42
 50 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine           5:29.08     41
 51 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                 5:30.83     40
 52 Andrew Smith          12 Pigeon-Laker          5:31.64     39
 53 Ryan Simmons          12 Reed City             5:33.17     38
 54 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville           5:33.53     37
 55 Logan Sempsrott        9 Ovid-Elsie            5:33.64     36
 56 Brett Gardner          9 St. Charles           5:34.87     35
 57 Omar Cortes-Otero     11 Adrian Madison        5:36.34     34
 58 Braxton Houtz          9 Hillsdale             5:38.74     33
 59 Oliver Bokma           9 GR Wellspring Prep    5:39.60     32
 60 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep    5:40.36     31
 61 Mavrick Manning       10 Bloomingdale          5:41.15     30
 62 Tony Garcia            9 Bloomingdale          5:42.68     29
 63 Austin Anderson       12 GR Wellspring Prep    5:43.30     28
 64 Isaiah Mullins         9 St. Charles           5:44.54     27
 65 Tanner Luce           12 Adrian Madison        5:46.14     26
 66 Marcus Dreger          9 Constantine           5:48.05     25
 67 Caleb Followell       10 Parchment             5:49.60     24
 68 Brendan Adams         10 Pigeon-Laker          5:50.41     23
 69 Tyler Juday            9 Constantine           5:53.84     22
 70 Osvaldo Vargas        10 Bronson               5:55.11     21
 71 Preston Wronikowski    9 Bronson               5:56.04     20
 72 Daniel Norris         11 St. Charles           6:02.22     19
 73 Zach Vanderhoof        9 Centreville           6:07.94     18
 74 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg            6:09.24     17
 75 Ben Morrill           11 Laingsburg            6:12.21     16
 76 Tyler Scanlan         10 Laingsburg            6:19.66     15

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carrollton A                                51.00    180
      1) Tamia Shivers         2) Amari Jones           
      3) Makaela Thompson      4) Jaliyah Baskin        
  2 St. Charles A                               52.51    174
      1) Erica Garcia          2) Hope Kushion          
      3) Celine Whiren         4) Mikayla Williams      
  3 Adrian Madison A                            52.80    168
      1) Chelsea Short         2) Sarianna Rodriguez    
      3) Keynia Breeding       4) Abby Weber            
  4 Stanton Central Montcalm A                  52.98    162
      1) Adrianna Radilla      2) Morgan Train          
      3) London Eldridge       4) Kiley Guelzo          
  5 Onsted A                                    53.00    156
      1) Caleigh Tyler         2) Alexis Jeffrey        
      3) Kennedy Ross          4) McKenna Russell       
  6 Hillsdale A                                 53.34    150
      1) Leah Reiniche         2) Maddie Moore          
      3) Shelby Stuchell       4) Mercedes Manville     
  7 Kingsley A                                  53.79    144
      1) Avrie Martell         2) Olivia Esman          
      3) Payton Johns          4) Lexie Coxon           
  8 Shepherd A                                  53.90    138
      1) Haley Tupper          2) Sarah Dickman         
      3) Rachel Morey          4) Angie Yuncker         
  9 Dundee A                                    54.21    132
      1) Jenessa Nickell       2) Morgan White          
      3) Megen McBee           4) Jessica Nickell       
 10 Boyne City A                                56.12    126
      1) Alydia Cotton         2) Molly Day             
      3) Madison Matthews      4) Sydney Veryser        
 11 Bronson A                                   56.90    120
      1) Emerie Wotta          2) Delaney Morris        
      3) Cecilia Uriostegui    4) Jenna Salek           
 12 Byron A                                     57.17    114
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Hooley        
      3) Allison Glass         4) Skylar Lewis          
 13 Kent City A                                 57.34    108
      1) Jasmine Weeks         2) Zara Weber            
      3) Mikayla Plumb         4) Joan Carr             
 14 Centreville A                               57.44    102
      1) Mayleen Younts        2) Isabella Kangas       
      3) Madison Yoder         4) AAliyah Deruyscher-Ter
 15 Manistee A                                  57.55     96
      1) Kasey Eckhardt        2) Raegan Codden         
      3) Lily Lester           4) Sara Thompson         
 16 Hanover-Horton A                            57.68     90
      1) Abigail Beneke        2) Searah Bowker         
      3) Makayla LeDuc         4) Aislyn Williams       
 17 GR Wellspring Prep A                        57.90     84
      1) Shalique Box          2) Bet Gwion             
      3) Niyla Mosby           4) Victoria Barteld      
 18 Laingsburg A                                58.14     78
      1) Malinda Barberio      2) Taylor Peek           
      3) Kezzie Dietz          4) Shaily Baynes         
 19 Reed City A                                 58.31     72
      1) Makena Hill           2) Faith Woods           
      3) Madalynn Brown        4) Paige Williams        
 20 Newaygo A                                   58.60     66
      1) Nakia Rake            2) Makenna Young         
      3) Clara Riddering       4) Kendall Mathis        
 21 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A              58.99     60
      1) Kaitlynn Summerfield  2) Peyton Allen          
      3) Ema Davis             4) Anika Eenigenburg     
 22 Reese A                                     59.52     54
      1) Katlynn Rocha         2) Gwen Stack            
      3) Madilyn Wojdula       4) Mallory Hughes        
 23 Bloomingdale A                            1:03.09     48
      1) Savannah Ashbrook     2) Mara Cavazos          
      3) Maria Herrera         4) Lesly Salazar         

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reed City A                                 45.00    180
      1) Nicholas Douglass     2) Jackson Price         
      3) Noah Jones            4) Phillip Jones         
  2 Adrian Madison A                            45.10    174
      1) Derek Windisch        2) Alex Kelly            
      3) Max Palpant           4) Derrik Allen          
  3 Centreville A                               45.57    168
      1) Ben Yoder             2) Colt Ferrier          
      3) Aidan Schrock         4) Matt Weber            
  4 Ovid-Elsie A                                46.52    162
      1) Hayden Hebeler        2) Dominic Sempsrott     
      3) Zach Rambo            4) Shayne Loynes         
  5 Shepherd A                                  46.75    156
      1) Daron Bryant          2) Ben Shukait           
      3) Dylan Daniels         4) Patrick Judge         
  6 Reese A                                     46.87    150
      1) Josh Kendziorski      2) Brandon Hadaway       
      3) Johnny Hudson         4) Marcel Elbers         
  7 Mancelona A                                 46.97    144
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Wesly Fulk            
      3) Sam Squires           4) Austin Anderson       
  8 Laingsburg A                                47.14    138
      1) Pablo Alas            2) Zach Hawes            
      3) Lucas Woodruff        4) Jarrod King           
  9 Kingsley A                                  47.55    132
      1) Brandon Weber         2) Payson Caballero      
      3) Connor Schueller      4) Ayden Mullin          
 10 St. Charles A                               47.63    126
      1) Joey Gonzales         2) Tyler Hodges          
      3) Jayden Rodarte        4) Alex Suppes           
 11 Manistee A                                  47.85    120
      1) Anderson Johns        2) Trevor Johns          
      3) Ben Granger           4) Bryson Jensen         
 12 Erie Mason A                                47.95    114
      1) Jacob Stubleski       2) Jake Thompson         
      3) Jon Frank             4) Mickey McMullen       
 13 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A              48.02    108
      1) Jaron Childers        2) Isaac Parker          
      3) Sandisele Masumpa     4) Prince Budu           
 14 GR Wellspring Prep A                        48.04    102
      1) Chris Brzozowski      2) Santrail Weatherspoon 
      3) Taegen Smith          4) Riccardo Monti        
 15 Caro A                                      48.50     96
      1) Kyle Severn           2) Caleb Graves          
      3) Ty Inches             4) Aaron Hulburt         
 16 Hanover-Horton A                            48.54     90
      1) Chance Cauthon        2) Colin Zieman          
      3) Tad Mohr              4) Kyle Owen             
 17 Dundee A                                    48.84     84
      1) Carson Irwin          2) Aidan Bolton          
      3) Blaze McBee           4) Dylan Weick           
 18 Hillsdale A                                 48.94     78
      1) Coby Nash             2) Thomas Lorenz         
      3) Charles Young         4) Noah LoPresto         
 19 Bloomingdale A                              49.00     72
      1) Brandon Amos          2) Bobby Boyer           
      3) Cody Gallimore        4) Joe Estkowski         
 20 Constantine A                               49.32     66
      1) Solomon Walker        2) Trenton Platz         
      3) Josh Mathews          4) Javi Martinez         

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd                59.03     90
  2 Josee Behling         11 Boyne City            1:00.35     89
  3 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton            1:02.00     88
  4 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City             1:02.14     87
  5 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             1:03.64     86
  6 Erin Dorn             12 Manistee              1:03.75     85
  7 Kayla Ross            10 Onsted                1:03.82     84
  8 Madison Holland       12 Stanton Central Mont  1:04.12     83
  9 Lindsey Pumford       10 St. Charles           1:04.13     82
 10 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                 1:04.26     81
 11 Reagan Fazekas        11 Hanover-Horton        1:04.44     80
 12 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                1:05.24     79
 13 Mary Dow              10 Parchment             1:05.56     78
 14 Aimee Sustaita        10 Bloomingdale          1:05.86     77
 15 Maddie Moore          11 Hillsdale             1:05.91     76
 16 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison        1:06.24     75
 17 Sherry Dow            10 Parchment             1:06.30     74
 18 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville           1:06.74     73
 19 Austyn DeWeese        11 Kingsley              1:07.14     72
 20 Jasmine Yonkers       11 GR Wellspring Prep    1:07.60     71
 21 Taylor Findlay        12 Reese                 1:07.74     70
 22 Adrienne Fruit        11 Dundee                1:07.84   68.5
 22 Adry Munoz             9 St. Louis             1:07.84   68.5
 24 Kennedy Kibbey        11 Kingsley              1:07.93     67
 25 Allison Starbuck       9 Bloomingdale          1:08.01     66
 26 Dezirea Elliott        9 Adrian Madison        1:08.44     65
 27 Carley Denhof         10 Kent City             1:08.57     64
 28 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont  1:08.97     63
 29 Maddie Bies           11 Kingsley              1:09.69     62
 30 Haley Reynolds        10 Manistee              1:09.72     61
 31 Kasey Eckhardt         9 Manistee              1:09.77     60
 32 Amber Gonzales         9 Adrian Madison        1:09.84     59
 33 Meadow Robinson       12 Onsted                1:10.00     58
 34 Josie Hirschman       10 Reese                 1:10.03     57
 35 Searah Bowker         10 Hanover-Horton        1:10.05     56
 36 Sarah VanderKooi      12 Muskegon Western Mic  1:10.14     55
 37 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  1:10.61     54
 38 Ellery Cure           11 Hanover-Horton        1:10.68     53
 39 Asia Pratel           11 Centreville           1:10.81     52
 40 Bailey Brandly         9 Onsted                1:11.00   50.5
 40 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                 1:11.00   50.5
 42 Kora Peacock           9 Shepherd              1:11.62     49
 43 Niyla Mosby            9 GR Wellspring Prep    1:11.80     48
 44 Demi Lodholtz          9 Reed City             1:11.93     47
 45 Maddie Beltinck        9 Shepherd              1:12.33     46
 46 Allison Hooley        10 Byron                 1:13.02     45
 47 Taryn Pitre           10 Carrollton            1:13.03     44
 48 Ella Buursma          11 Muskegon Western Mic  1:13.34     43
 49 Julia Lane            10 Byron                 1:14.24     42
 50 Alyeska Linsley        9 Kent City             1:14.48     41
 51 Malia Rubley          10 Dundee                1:15.00     40
 52 Madison Yoder         10 Centreville           1:15.34     39
 53 Ashton Heil           10 Parchment             1:15.61     38
 54 Lauren Bowles         10 Hillsdale             1:16.40     37
 55 Muriel Mackie         11 Hillsdale             1:17.14     36
 56 Freja Sonderup        12 St. Louis             1:18.48     35
 57 Gina Shebester        11 St. Louis             1:19.49     34
 58 Maria Herrera         10 Bloomingdale          1:20.72     33
 59 Alissa Moore          11 Bronson               1:20.84     32
 60 Alexa Weathers         9 Laingsburg            1:20.94     31
 61 Emily Oldham          11 Newaygo               1:21.53     30
 62 Hannah Postma          9 Newaygo               1:22.51     29
 63 Haleigh Schmitt       10 Newaygo               1:23.34     28
 64 Aimee Slivinski       11 St. Charles           1:26.89     27
 65 Kaydence Ruhf          9 Laingsburg            1:31.15     26
 66 Stacy Kettle           9 St. Charles           1:33.87     25
 67 Justice Harter        10 Bronson               1:35.84     24
 68 Regan Barrington      10 Bronson               1:40.94     23

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Fisher          12 Shepherd                52.95     90
  2 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie              53.01     89
  3 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee                53.08     88
  4 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley                53.14     87
  5 Caleb Cotton          12 Caro                    53.30     86
  6 Shane Sauber          11 Hanover-Horton          53.54     85
  7 Tommy Palmer          11 Mancelona               53.56     84
  8 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  53.71     83
  9 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine             53.89     82
 10 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City               53.92     81
 11 Joshua Green          11 Byron                   54.22     80
 12 Dane Nestle           12 Shepherd                54.24     79
 13 Kyle Owen             12 Hanover-Horton          54.84   77.5
 13 Ben Moeggenberg       12 Shepherd                54.84   77.5
 15 Daniel Burris         12 Parchment               55.04     76
 16 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic    55.19     75
 17 Deven Jewell          11 Reese                   55.22     74
 18 Cameron Mizer         12 St. Louis               55.26     73
 19 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale            55.31     72
 20 Zach Hawes            10 Laingsburg              55.35     71
 21 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             55.39     70
 22 Donovon Kennedy       12 Hanover-Horton          55.59     69
 23 Justin Nieman         12 Dundee                  55.63     68
 24 Jacob Schaub           9 Ovid-Elsie              55.83     67
 25 Sean DeLeon            9 Adrian Madison          55.84     66
 26 Jack Sirianni         10 Reese                   55.93     65
 27 Mason Dubs            10 Pigeon-Laker            56.21     64
 28 Lucas Woodruff        10 Laingsburg              56.30     63
 29 Ethan Porter          11 Kingsley                56.46     62
 30 Phil Wayer            10 Hillsdale               56.72     61
 31 Nathaneal Garcia      12 Adrian Madison          56.74     60
 32 Johnny Ancel          11 Mancelona               56.77     59
 33 Hunter Helka          10 Byron                   56.82     58
 34 Gavyn Leavitt         10 Ovid-Elsie              56.83     57
 35 Will Elbers           11 Manistee                56.90     56
 36 Tyler Swanwick         9 Centreville             56.98     55
 37 Dylan Johnson         10 Manistee                57.10     54
 38 Nick Baxter           12 Hillsdale               57.20     53
 39 Jacob Larrison        12 Centreville             57.27     52
 40 Levi Cobb              9 Parchment               57.42     51
 41 Sam Kokmeyer          10 Parchment               57.70     50
 42 Alex Arias            10 Bloomingdale            57.78     49
 43 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale               57.83   47.5
 43 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic    57.83   47.5
 45 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona               57.86     46
 46 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison          58.04     45
 47 Andrew Taipalus       10 St. Louis               58.21     44
 48 Guy Topolski          12 Constantine             58.24   42.5
 48 Joseph Nieman         12 Dundee                  58.24   42.5
 50 Abeil Tesfai          11 GR Wellspring Prep      58.30     41
 51 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine             58.36     40
 52 Creo Smith            10 Bronson                 58.66     39
 53 Attah Dryden           9 St. Louis               58.72     38
 54 Jerry Yanak           11 Erie Mason              58.86     37
 55 Miguel Ramirez        12 GR Wellspring Prep      59.18     36
 56 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley                59.23     35
 57 Caden Perry           11 Erie Mason              59.62     34
 58 Alie Kalokoh          12 Cass City               59.68     33
 59 Warren Martinez       11 Bronson                 59.83     32
 60 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                   59.84     31
 61 Luis Lopez            11 Bronson                 59.85     30
 62 Carson Fisher         10 Bloomingdale            59.87     29
 63 Daniel Bierlich       11 Laingsburg              59.95     28
 64 Justin Schaufele      11 Cass City               59.98     27
 65 Sandisele Masumpa     11 Muskegon Western Mic  1:00.34     26
 66 Cole Moen             10 Caro                  1:00.57     25
 67 Tyler Miller           9 Caro                  1:00.73     24
 68 Trevor Reynero         9 Reese                 1:01.04     23
 69 Keni Sharif           10 GR Wellspring Prep    1:01.18     22
 70 Grant Gascho          12 Pigeon-Laker          1:01.34     21
 71 Gavin Larrow           9 Erie Mason            1:01.63     20
 72 Aiden Mieras           9 Reed City             1:01.71     19
 73 Michael Kapuscinski    9 St. Charles           1:03.00     18
 74 Gabe Farver           12 Cass City             1:04.04     17
 75 Colin Truemner        12 Pigeon-Laker          1:06.59     16
 76 S'eamus McPhail       10 St. Charles           1:07.50     15
 77 Dylan Schebil          9 Reed City             1:09.47     14
 78 Thomas Skiendziel     11 St. Charles           1:12.80     13

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison          47.34     90
  2 Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd                48.32     89
  3 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley                48.66     88
  4 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City               49.39     87
  5 Lydia Knecht          11 Hillsdale               50.24     86
  6 Jacie King            12 Kingsley                50.46     85
  7 McKenna Russell       11 Onsted                  50.54     84
  8 Alydia Cotton         12 Boyne City              50.57     83
  9 Hailey Granata        10 Hillsdale               51.55     82
 10 Erica Garcia          11 St. Charles             52.35     81
 11 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville             52.51     80
 12 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                   53.52     79
 13 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  53.54     78
 14 Ashlin Schnell        12 Hanover-Horton          54.10     77
 15 Anna Loew             11 Stanton Central Mont    54.52     76
 16 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                  54.54     75
 17 Carly Judge            9 Shepherd                54.96     74
 18 Joanna Erwin          12 Bronson                 55.00     73
 19 Kaylei Smith           9 Onsted                  55.04     72
 20 Kathryn Childs        10 Hanover-Horton          55.32     71
 21 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles             55.57     70
 22 Emma Linger           10 Adrian Madison          55.74     69
 23 Raegan Codden          9 Manistee                55.86     68
 24 Addisen Peterman      12 Stanton Central Mont    55.93     67
 25 Grace Nighswonger     10 Centreville             56.14     66
 26 Courtney Guelzo        9 Stanton Central Mont    56.19     65
 27 Ashley Fontaine       12 Byron                   56.86     64
 28 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment               56.97     63
 29 Paris Reeser          10 Manistee                57.15     62
 30 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee                57.37     61
 31 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                   57.50     60
 32 Ali Fish               9 Bronson                 58.27     59
 33 Ashlyn Buhl           10 Dundee                  58.34     58
 34 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic    59.60     57
 35 Carly Daniels         12 St. Louis               59.91     56
 36 Taylor Alexander       9 Dundee                1:00.14     55
 37 Olivia Winchester     11 Parchment             1:00.45     54
 38 Madelyn Watson        10 Kent City             1:00.66     53
 39 Mayleen Younts         9 Centreville           1:01.08     52
 40 Lauren Davis          10 Kingsley              1:01.13     51
 41 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic  1:01.61     50
 42 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                 1:01.68     49
 43 Claire Chrisinske      9 Byron                 1:02.40     48
 44 Summer Ralston        11 Kent City             1:02.73     47
 45 Icsel Marin-Gomez     10 Bloomingdale          1:03.16     46
 46 Jenny Brown           10 St. Louis             1:03.59     45
 47 Katlynn Rocha         12 Reese                 1:03.62     44
 48 Bella Trestrail       11 GR Wellspring Prep    1:04.80     43
 49 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment             1:04.89     42
 50 Kaylyn Mcdaniel          Newaygo               1:05.06     41
 51 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson               1:05.32     40
 52 Amber Specie          10 Bloomingdale          1:05.41     39
 53 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale          1:05.78     38
 54 Lauren Rankin         11 St. Charles           1:06.43     37

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Furst          12 Caro                    41.16     90
  2 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison          41.44     89
  3 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles             42.32     88
  4 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie              42.61     87
  5 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine             42.92     86
  6 Ryan Rebh             10 Mancelona               43.10     85
  7 Alex Kelly            12 Adrian Madison          43.34     84
  8 Owen Galsterer        12 Reese                   43.76     83
  9 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              43.84     82
 10 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie              44.08     81
 11 Garrett Goggin        12 Kingsley                44.15     80
 12 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg              44.23     79
 13 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic    44.25     78
 14 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                   44.67     77
 15 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment               44.73     76
 16 Sean DeLeon            9 Adrian Madison          44.74   74.5
 16 Coby Nash             12 Hillsdale               44.74   74.5
 18 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine             44.80     73
 19 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason              45.30     72
 20 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee                  45.34     71
 21 True Beeman            9 Kingsley                45.73     70
 22 Jakob Peacock         12 Shepherd                46.03     69
 23 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             46.32     68
 24 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City               46.40     67
 25 Caleb Mills           10 Byron                   46.47     66
 26 Kyle Gates            12 Shepherd                46.87     65
 27 Kristofer Nika        11 Cass City               47.11     64
 28 Zeke Jackson          11 GR Wellspring Prep      47.30     63
 29 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale            47.62     62
 30 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville             47.90     61
 31 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                    48.00     60
 32 Luke Kurfess          12 Hanover-Horton          48.04     59
 33 Dustin Alt            10 Reese                   48.10     58
 34 Dylan Weick           11 Dundee                  48.42     57
 35 Alex VanBlarcom       12 Bronson                 48.44     56
 36 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton          48.78     55
 37 Brett Gardner          9 St. Charles             48.83     54
 38 Jordan Sabo           11 Reed City               48.98     53
 39 Elek LaPalme           9 Dundee                  49.54     52
 40 Logan Miller          10 Hillsdale               49.64     51
 41 George Schlaff        12 Mancelona               49.91     50
 42 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville             50.02     49
 43 Brandon Reed           9 Centreville             50.04     48
 44 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic    50.33     47
 45 Chris Streeter        11 Bloomingdale            50.45     46
 46 Devan Letts           11 Mancelona               51.03     45
 47 Benjamin Sandoval     10 Muskegon Western Mic    51.24     44
 48 Aidan Fisher          10 St. Louis               51.38     43
 49 Jacob Spangler         9 Kingsley                51.42     42
 50 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee                51.53     41
 51 James Miller           9 Byron                   52.16     40
 52 Mathwes Tekeste        9 GR Wellspring Prep      52.40     39
 53 Evan Scarlata          9 Manistee                52.47     38
 54 Cory Wagoner           9 Manistee                52.49     37
 55 Julian Reyes          11 Bloomingdale            52.88     36
 56 Morgan Langhann        9 Hillsdale               53.74     35
 57 Thomas Kraft           9 Shepherd                54.36     34
 58 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment               54.67     33
 59 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                    54.88     32
 60 Gavin Medere          11 Cass City               55.88     31
 61 Bowen McCollough      12 Bronson                 56.16     30
 62 Jadon Olmstead        10 GR Wellspring Prep      57.20     29
 63 Kofi Barima            9 Parchment               57.32     28
 64 Robert Russell         9 St. Louis               57.89     27
 65 Caleb Noak            10 St. Louis               58.50     26
 66 Reece Kramer           9 Laingsburg            1:02.16     25

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City             2:18.02     90
  2 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd              2:19.73     89
  3 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic  2:26.93     88
  4 Avery Stadt           11 Boyne City            2:29.70     87
  5 Amelia Gouin          10 Shepherd              2:30.85     86
  6 Libby Munderloh        9 St. Louis             2:31.01     85
  7 Erin Dorn             12 Manistee              2:32.89     84
  8 Sarah VanderKooi      12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:34.60     83
  9 Grace Pointe          10 GR Wellspring Prep    2:34.80     82
 10 Lauren Wooer           9 Kingsley              2:35.52     81
 11 Mary Dow              10 Parchment             2:35.98     80
 12 Layla Martini         10 Kent City             2:36.24     79
 13 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             2:37.04     78
 14 Emily Sterling        12 Boyne City            2:37.60     77
 15 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted                2:38.31     76
 16 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd              2:38.89     75
 17 Mikenna Borie          9 St. Louis             2:40.02     74
 18 Kylee Hassenzahl      10 Hillsdale             2:41.22     73
 19 Grace Kolarik         10 Kingsley              2:42.34     72
 20 Olivia Holtgren       10 Manistee              2:42.39     71
 21 Kamryn Ross            9 Onsted                2:43.04     70
 22 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee              2:44.12     69
 23 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale             2:44.45     68
 24 Sela Delgado           9 St. Louis             2:45.61     67
 25 Claire Akin           10 Stanton Central Mont  2:45.93     66
 26 Sydney Peck           10 Dundee                2:47.34     65
 27 Krissy Johnson        11 Hanover-Horton        2:47.46     64
 28 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville           2:48.37     63
 29 Gierra Delgado        12 Carrollton            2:49.23     62
 30 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  2:50.00     61
 31 Kelly Fielder          9 Hanover-Horton        2:50.04     60
 32 Josie Aardema         12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:50.05     59
 33 Alanna Mayer          11 Bronson               2:50.54     58
 34 Alexandria Bayes      12 Onsted                2:51.44     57
 35 Makayla Borg           9 Dundee                2:52.11     56
 36 Elizabeth Sible       11 Kent City             2:52.81     55
 37 Abby Ware              9 Bronson               2:52.82     54
 38 Asia Pratel           11 Centreville           2:52.84     53
 39 Joscelyn Hopkins      11 St. Charles           2:53.20     52
 40 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville           2:53.43     51
 41 Aubrey Putman          9 Reese                 2:54.26     50
 42 Julia Lane            10 Byron                 2:54.79     49
 43 Celia Kuch            11 Parchment             2:55.04     48
 44 Allison Starbuck       9 Bloomingdale          2:55.18     47
 45 Cassandra Stoner      12 Dundee                2:56.00     46
 46 Allison Galsterer      9 Reese                 2:56.24     45
 47 Klaudia Sutter        11 Reese                 2:56.55     44
 48 Isabela Mulholland     9 Kingsley              2:57.11     43
 49 Malin Braennlund      12 Newaygo               2:57.21     42
 50 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison        2:58.24     41
 51 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale          2:58.38     40
 52 Adriana Rios           9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:59.20     39
 53 Savannah Vissman      10 Stanton Central Mont  2:59.64     38
 54 Adriana Hall          10 Carrollton            2:59.76     37
 55 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton        3:00.09     36
 56 Llasina Brown         12 Laingsburg            3:00.99     35
 57 Brianna Watkins        9 Carrollton            3:02.57     34
 58 Shaily Baynes         10 Laingsburg            3:08.60     33
 59 Samantha Dosch           Newaygo               3:10.00     32
 60 Lilia Nichols         12 Adrian Madison        3:10.24     31
 61 Julia Mohr             9 Adrian Madison        3:10.54     30
 62 Muriel Mackie         11 Hillsdale             3:12.04     29
 63 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles           3:13.44     28
 64 Kaitlyn Hankins       11 Byron                 3:16.87     27
 65 Kendall Shettler       9 Byron                 3:18.97     26
 66 Haleigh Schmitt       10 Newaygo               3:19.25     25
 67 Marta Garvia          11 Laingsburg            3:21.09     24
 68 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment             3:24.06     23
 69 Natalie Symons         9 St. Charles           3:26.25     22
 70 Belle Whipple         10 Reed City             3:36.26     21
 71 McNeese Kaitilyn       9 Bloomingdale          3:41.86     20

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yami Albrecht         12 Caro                  1:59.34     90
  2 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee              2:03.58     89
  3 Colin Kane            12 Dundee                2:04.94     88
  4 Zach White            12 Dundee                2:05.24     87
  5 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley              2:05.30     86
  6 Dean Reynolds         10 Hanover-Horton        2:05.51     85
  7 Hunter Miller         12 Hanover-Horton        2:07.07     84
  8 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            2:07.85     83
  9 Lucas Woodruff        10 Laingsburg            2:08.94     82
 10 Joe Furlan            10 Bloomingdale          2:09.33     81
 11 Jack Sirianni         10 Reese                 2:09.76     80
 12 Ross McNeel           11 Shepherd              2:11.29     79
 13 Eli Rotman            12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:12.07     78
 14 Tristan Lovett         9 Caro                  2:12.34     77
 15 Seth Schafer          12 Shepherd              2:13.06     76
 16 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City             2:13.07     75
 17 Daniel Burris         12 Parchment             2:13.78     74
 18 Isiah Casarez-Ruiz     9 Adrian Madison        2:14.14     73
 19 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:14.51     72
 20 Cole Moen             10 Caro                  2:14.61   70.5
 20 Reid Nestle           10 Shepherd              2:14.61   70.5
 22 Nick Baxter           12 Hillsdale             2:14.80     69
 23 Mason Williams        10 Pigeon-Laker          2:14.97     68
 24 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona             2:15.09     67
 25 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine           2:15.30     66
 26 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee              2:15.33     65
 27 Gage Hessem            9 Kingsley              2:15.72     64
 28 Austin Aldrich        11 St. Louis             2:16.07     63
 29 Cole Soldano          12 Kingsley              2:16.41     62
 30 Brandon Witherspoon   10 Cass City             2:16.51     61
 31 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison        2:16.54     60
 32 Trevor Mikula          9 Manistee              2:16.73     59
 33 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie            2:18.04     58
 34 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona             2:18.58     57
 35 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona             2:18.67     56
 36 Nate March             9 St. Louis             2:19.57     55
 37 Keegan Roe            11 Dundee                2:19.88     54
 38 Matt Streeter         11 Bloomingdale          2:19.90     53
 39 Clayton Hatch         12 Byron                 2:20.04     52
 40 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville           2:20.13     51
 41 Pierce Newell         10 Muskegon Western Mic  2:20.47     50
 42 Gavyn Leavitt         10 Ovid-Elsie            2:21.16     49
 43 Guy Topolski          12 Constantine           2:21.67     48
 44 Jacob Larrison        12 Centreville           2:21.74     47
 45 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                 2:22.81     46
 46 Craig Bebow            9 St. Louis             2:23.32     45
 47 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville           2:23.39     44
 48 Josh Mathews          11 Constantine           2:23.94     43
 49 Tony Williams         10 Parchment             2:23.97     42
 50 Jerry Yanak           11 Erie Mason            2:24.12     41
 51 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason            2:24.27     40
 52 Mario Sanchez         12 Bronson               2:24.64     39
 53 Austin Anderson       12 GR Wellspring Prep    2:25.40     38
 54 Zack Hall              9 Byron                 2:25.60     37
 55 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:26.40     36
 56 Rim Tesfai             9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:26.70     35
 57 Cory Yenor            12 Erie Mason            2:26.72     34
 58 Logan Putman          11 Reese                 2:27.00     33
 59 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment             2:27.02     32
 60 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City             2:27.40     31
 61 Adrian Flores          9 Bloomingdale          2:30.19     30
 62 Omar Cortes-Otero     11 Adrian Madison        2:30.64     29
 63 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale             2:30.94     28
 64 Lucas Swiderski       11 Cass City             2:32.07     27
 65 Drew Markel           11 Cass City             2:32.24     26
 66 Dakota Dierking       12 Hillsdale             2:33.59     25
 67 Jared Chandler        10 Pigeon-Laker          2:34.32     24
 68 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                 2:34.64     23
 69 Caleb Clark            9 Laingsburg            2:35.84     22
 70 Ryan Simmons          12 Reed City             2:36.39     21
 71 Landon Tribe           9 Laingsburg            2:38.15     20
 72 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles           2:38.42     19
 73 Drew Jordon           10 Hanover-Horton        2:41.32     18
 74 Osvaldo Vargas        10 Bronson               2:41.59     17
 75 Sam DePaz             12 Bronson               2:41.82     16
 76 Gabe Coleman           9 St. Charles           2:45.30     15
 77 Daniel Norris         11 St. Charles           2:45.68     14
 78 Mason Dubs            10 Pigeon-Laker          2:52.49     13

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Short         12 Adrian Madison          26.84    NWI    90
  2 Josee Behling         11 Boyne City              27.19    NWI    89
  3 Celine Whiren         11 St. Charles             27.64    NWI    88
  4 Kiley Guelzo          12 Stanton Central Mont    27.69    NWI    87
  5 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                   27.75    NWI    86
  6 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg              27.83    NWI    85
  7 Lindsey Pumford       10 St. Charles             28.00    NWI    84
  8 Paige Williams        10 Reed City               28.08    NWI    83
  9 London Eldridge       10 Stanton Central Mont    28.14    NWI    82
 10 Makayla LeDuc         10 Hanover-Horton          28.17    NWI    81
 11 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                  28.34    NWI    80
 12 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison          28.44    NWI    79
 13 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville             28.51    NWI  77.5
 13 Aislyn Williams       10 Hanover-Horton          28.51    NWI  77.5
 15 Verna Nyhdro          11 GR Wellspring Prep      28.60    NWI    76
 16 Chloe O'Boyle         10 St. Louis               28.68    NWI    75
 17 Makaela Thompson      12 Carrollton              28.81    NWI    74
 18 Abby Weber             9 Adrian Madison          28.84    NWI    73
 19 Morgan Train          10 Stanton Central Mont    28.86    NWI    72
 20 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                   29.03    NWI    71
 21 Lexie Coxon           10 Kingsley                29.08    NWI    70
 22 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee                29.14    NWI    69
 23 Avrie Martell          9 Kingsley                29.18    NWI  67.5
 23 Kennedy Ross           9 Onsted                  29.18    NWI  67.5
 25 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             29.21    NWI    66
 26 Yasmina Bolden         9 Parchment               29.24    NWI    65
 27 Carley Denhof         10 Kent City               29.27    NWI    64
 28 Aimee Sustaita        10 Bloomingdale            29.29    NWI  62.5
 28 Victoria Barteld      12 GR Wellspring Prep      29.29    NWI  62.5
 30 Avian Younts          10 Centreville             29.34    NWI  60.5
 30 Mercedes Manville     11 Hillsdale               29.34    NWI  60.5
 32 Adry Munoz             9 St. Louis               29.41    NWI    59
 33 Haley Tupper           9 Shepherd                29.50    NWI    58
 34 Sarah Shreffler       12 Hillsdale               29.54    NWI    57
 35 Sidnee Weigold        12 Reese                   29.71    NWI    56
 36 Jenna Salek           10 Bronson                 29.72    NWI  54.5
 36 Adrienne Fruit        11 Dundee                  29.72    NWI  54.5
 38 Sarah Dickman         11 Shepherd                29.75    NWI    53
 39 Molly Day             12 Boyne City              29.80    NWI    52
 40 Shelby Stuchell       10 Hillsdale               29.84    NWI    51
 41 Joan Carr             11 Kent City               29.92    NWI    50
 42 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                   29.95    NWI  48.5
 42 Jenessa Nickell       11 Dundee                  29.95    NWI  48.5
 44 Rachel Morey          12 Shepherd                30.04    NWI    47
 45 Josie Hirschman       10 Reese                   30.06    NWI    46
 46 Stephanie Bradley     12 Pigeon-Laker            30.13    NWI  44.5
 46 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee                30.13    NWI  44.5
 48 Peyton Allen          11 Muskegon Western Mic    30.14    NWI    43
 49 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  30.27    NWI    42
 50 Makena Hill            9 Reed City               30.36    NWI    41
 51 Kaitlynn Summerfield  12 Muskegon Western Mic    30.44    NWI    40
 52 Lily Lester           10 Manistee                30.45    NWI    39
 53 Madison Matthews      10 Boyne City              30.54    NWI    37
 53 Jasmine Weeks         10 Kent City               30.54    NWI    37
 53 Lauren Miner          11 Parchment               30.54    NWI    37
 56 Niyla Mosby            9 GR Wellspring Prep      30.61    NWI    35
 57 Gabrielle Hodgson      9 Parchment               30.64    NWI    34
 58 Tamia Shivers         11 Carrollton              30.65    NWI    33
 59 Abbey Smith           12 Pigeon-Laker            30.67    NWI    32
 60 Bailey Brandly         9 Onsted                  30.70    NWI    31
 61 Lesly Salazar         12 Bloomingdale            31.10    NWI    30
 62 Payton Johns          12 Kingsley                31.23    NWI    29
 63 Malinda Barberio      12 Laingsburg              31.34    NWI    28
 64 Themoria Coronado      9 Carrollton              31.54    NWI  26.5
 64 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic    31.54    NWI  26.5
 66 Clara Riddering        9 Newaygo                 31.66    NWI    25
 67 Skylar Lewis          10 Byron                   32.23    NWI    24
 68 Emma Irion            11 Pigeon-Laker            32.27    NWI    23
 69 Ashley Beidler        10 Bronson                 32.74    NWI    22
 70 Gracie Shattuck        9 St. Louis               33.02    NWI    21
 71 Ava Doyle             12 Laingsburg              33.68    NWI    20
 72 Maria Herrera         10 Bloomingdale            33.75    NWI    19
 73 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles             34.18    NWI    18
 74 Madalynn Brown        11 Reed City               34.32    NWI    17
 75 Kiley Hogan           10 Bronson                 34.71    NWI    16
 76 Eva Mcneese           12 Newaygo                 34.92    NWI    15
 77 Hannah Postma          9 Newaygo                 37.17    NWI    14

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phillip Jones         12 Reed City               23.45    NWI    90
  2 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie              23.49    NWI    89
  3 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley                23.79    NWI    88
  4 Blake Mikula          11 Manistee                23.86    NWI    87
  5 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  23.98    NWI    86
  6 Jordan Lowe           11 St. Louis               24.03    NWI    85
  7 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             24.04    NWI    84
  8 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie              24.08    NWI    83
  9 Wesly Fulk            11 Mancelona               24.17    NWI    82
 10 Patrick Judge         11 Shepherd                24.21    NWI    81
 11 Alex Arias            10 Bloomingdale            24.25    NWI    80
 12 Jarrod King           11 Laingsburg              24.37    NWI    79
 13 Kyle Severn           12 Caro                    24.40    NWI    78
 14 Shane Sauber          11 Hanover-Horton          24.44    NWI    77
 15 Noah Jones            10 Reed City               24.49    NWI    76
 16 Nathaneal Garcia      12 Adrian Madison          24.54    NWI    74
 16 Derek Windisch        10 Adrian Madison          24.54    NWI    74
 16 Justin Nieman         12 Dundee                  24.54    NWI    74
 19 Marcel Elbers         10 Reese                   24.56    NWI    72
 20 Alex Suppes            9 St. Charles             24.60    NWI    71
 21 Joshua Green          11 Byron                   24.62    NWI    70
 22 Dante Cerasuolo        9 Adrian Madison          24.64    NWI    69
 23 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville             24.74    NWI  67.5
 23 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason              24.74    NWI  67.5
 25 Daron Bryant          10 Shepherd                24.76    NWI    66
 26 Brandon Major         12 Reed City               24.78    NWI    65
 27 Jaron Childers         9 Muskegon Western Mic    24.81    NWI    64
 28 Ben Shukait            9 Shepherd                24.83    NWI    63
 29 Jayden Rodarte         9 St. Charles             24.89    NWI    62
 30 Jesus Reyna-Cruz      11 Manistee                24.96    NWI    61
 31 Charles Young         10 Hillsdale               25.04    NWI    60
 32 Sam Squires           12 Mancelona               25.09    NWI    59
 33 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment               25.10    NWI    58
 34 Tyler Hodges          12 St. Charles             25.11    NWI    57
 35 Deven Jewell          11 Reese                   25.17    NWI    56
 36 Sean Novak            12 Reese                   25.29    NWI    55
 37 Aidan Schrock         11 Centreville             25.34    NWI    54
 38 An Nguyen             12 GR Wellspring Prep      25.35    NWI    53
 39 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                   25.44    NWI  51.5
 39 Pablo Alas            10 Laingsburg              25.44    NWI  51.5
 41 Vinny Yado            11 Parchment               25.52    NWI    50
 42 Payne Watson          10 Mancelona               25.59    NWI    49
 43 Kyle Owen             12 Hanover-Horton          25.64    NWI    48
 44 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             25.68    NWI    47
 45 Noah Owens            12 Manistee                25.69    NWI    46
 46 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis               25.70    NWI    45
 47 Alex Hopper            9 Cass City               25.72    NWI    44
 48 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              25.74    NWI    43
 49 Thomas Lorenz         10 Hillsdale               25.92    NWI    42
 50 Aidan Bolton          11 Dundee                  25.94    NWI  40.5
 50 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale               25.94    NWI  40.5
 52 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                   25.99    NWI    39
 53 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine             26.04    NWI  37.5
 53 Trae Garcia           10 St. Louis               26.04    NWI  37.5
 55 Ethan Spink           10 Parchment               26.07    NWI    36
 56 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep      26.13    NWI    35
 57 Cooper Kinsey          9 Erie Mason              26.15    NWI    34
 58 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale            26.26    NWI  32.5
 58 Trenton Platz         11 Constantine             26.26    NWI  32.5
 60 Sandisele Masumpa     11 Muskegon Western Mic    26.43    NWI    31
 61 Jacob Shantz          10 Cass City               26.48    NWI    30
 62 Alex Brown             9 Laingsburg              26.73    NWI    29
 63 Solomon Waller        11 Muskegon Western Mic    26.74    NWI    28
 64 Avery Fullerton       10 Caro                    26.78    NWI  26.5
 64 Jacob Stubleski        9 Erie Mason              26.78    NWI  26.5
 66 Tyrese Beedle          9 Caro                    26.85    NWI    25
 67 Thomas Brennan        10 GR Wellspring Prep      26.87    NWI    24
 68 Noah Vaughan          10 Pigeon-Laker            26.89    NWI    23
 69 Alie Kalokoh          12 Cass City               26.96    NWI    22
 70 Connor Schueller       9 Kingsley                27.05    NWI    21
 71 Vule Serjdojevic      11 Pigeon-Laker            27.22    NWI    20
 72 Payson Caballero      11 Kingsley                27.28    NWI    19
 73 Cody Gallimore        10 Bloomingdale            27.87    NWI    18
 74 Colton Oyervidez       9 Pigeon-Laker            28.80    NWI    17

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic 10:52.29     90
  2 Judy Rector           12 Hanover-Horton       11:48.29     89
  3 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd             11:55.24     88
  4 Mikenna Borie          9 St. Louis            12:03.96     87
  5 Xochitl Garcia        12 Bronson              12:14.99     86
  6 Olivia Krejci         11 Byron                12:16.06     85
  7 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd             12:29.04     84
  8 Nelly Gonzalez        12 Bloomingdale         12:30.00     83
  9 Mikaila Borie         10 St. Louis            12:32.46     82
 10 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee             12:37.00     81
 11 Josie Aardema         12 Muskegon Western Mic 12:48.66     80
 12 Lilly Bailey           9 Shepherd             12:59.02     79
 13 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted               13:00.00     78
 14 Abby Ignasiak         11 Kent City            13:04.09     77
 15 Allissa Ash           11 Byron                13:13.14     76
 16 Allison Hawken        11 Reese                13:16.34     75
 17 Morisa Schelich       10 Kingsley             13:19.78     74
 18 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep   13:24.60     73
 19 Brooke Sweeney         9 Reese                13:25.57     72
 20 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville          13:27.28     71
 21 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee               13:34.24     70
 22 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville          13:35.54     69
 23 Alyeska Linsley        9 Kent City            13:38.74     68
 24 Emily Kilpatrick      10 Onsted               13:40.68     67
 25 Liza Hutchins         12 Bloomingdale         13:45.00     66
 26 Abby Ware              9 Bronson              13:51.74     65
 27 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee               13:54.24     64
 28 Ava Rotman             9 Muskegon Western Mic 14:04.22     63
 29 Olivia Holtgren       10 Manistee             14:06.23     62
 30 Melanie Symons         9 St. Charles          14:15.24     61
 31 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison       14:39.14     60
 32 Kierra Flegel          9 Kent City            14:42.04     59
 33 Jennifer Ellis         9 Hanover-Horton       14:43.24     58
 34 Grace Welch           10 Bronson              14:52.84     57
 35 Emma Reuther           9 Kingsley             14:55.18     56
 36 Brook Fetter          10 Adrian Madison       14:58.64     55
 37 Hailee Hull           12 Reese                14:58.97     54
 38 Abigail Fahey          9 Dundee               15:07.93     53
 39 Hailey Petersen        9 Stanton Central Mont 15:10.00     52
 40 Gabby England         12 Onsted               15:28.90     51
 41 Sara Thompson         11 Manistee             16:09.07     50
 42 Alexa Jackson         10 Centreville          16:15.99     49
 43 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment            16:21.33     48
 44 Lindsey Slager        11 Parchment            16:30.25     47
 45 Grace Choponis         9 Stanton Central Mont 16:58.66     46
 46 Miana Washington      10 Laingsburg           17:28.91     45
 47 Sierra Price          10 Laingsburg           17:51.55     44
 48 Courtney Grof         12 Adrian Madison       20:23.24     43

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Schafer          12 Shepherd              9:59.31     90
  2 Colin Kane            12 Dundee               10:08.15     89
  3 Garrett Melling       11 Hanover-Horton       10:08.64     88
  4 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic 10:23.95     87
  5 Mason Cross            9 Shepherd             10:32.59     86
  6 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona            10:40.55     85
  7 Aaron Hulburt         12 Caro                 10:41.54     84
  8 Nick McArdle          10 Cass City            10:49.27     83
  9 Austyn Rhines         12 St. Louis            10:52.44     82
 10 Joshua Warner         10 Shepherd             10:53.20     81
 11 Caiden Cudney          9 Manistee             10:53.88     80
 12 Zach White            12 Dundee               10:54.04     79
 13 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley             10:57.21     78
 14 Tristan Lovett         9 Caro                 10:59.54     77
 15 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee             11:02.22     76
 16 Carter Rose           12 Erie Mason           11:04.79     75
 17 Bryden Miller         12 Caro                 11:05.19     74
 18 Aaron Bowerman         9 St. Louis            11:07.85     73
 19 Joe Erickson          10 St. Louis            11:10.71     72
 20 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment            11:18.08     71
 21 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison       11:19.24     70
 22 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                11:26.32     69
 23 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason           11:26.57     68
 24 Luis Ortiz            10 Bronson              11:27.02     67
 25 Parker Hovey          12 Dundee               11:30.01     66
 26 David Garcia           9 Bloomingdale         11:30.22     65
 27 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason           11:33.85     64
 28 Drew Markel           11 Cass City            11:34.28     63
 29 Declan McCann         10 Manistee             11:40.88     62
 30 Tyler Gould           10 Muskegon Western Mic 11:47.09     61
 31 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                11:50.27     60
 32 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona            11:52.20     59
 33 Sam Spencer           10 Reese                11:53.11     58
 34 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie           11:54.84     57
 35 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona            11:56.07     56
 36 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine          11:58.02     55
 37 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale            11:59.99     54
 38 Carlos Garcia         11 Bloomingdale         12:04.29     53
 39 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City            12:08.13     52
 40 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville          12:12.05     51
 41 Mavrick Manning       10 Bloomingdale         12:12.97     50
 42 Nethanel Leupold      10 Adrian Madison       12:20.34     49
 43 Isaiah Mullins         9 St. Charles          12:23.53     48
 44 Tyler Juday            9 Constantine          12:28.37     47
 45 Marcus Dreger          9 Constantine          12:29.01     46
 46 Noah Ferrier          10 Muskegon Western Mic 12:31.01     45
 47 Valentino Paris       10 Byron                12:37.74     44
 48 Oliver Bokma           9 GR Wellspring Prep   12:38.40     43
 49 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep   12:39.40     42
 50 Tanner Luce           12 Adrian Madison       12:40.84     41
 51 Andrew Smith          12 Pigeon-Laker         12:43.64     40
 52 Alexander Smith        9 Pigeon-Laker         12:44.27     39
 53 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville          12:48.41     38
 54 Zach Vanderhoof        9 Centreville          12:52.32     37
 55 Caleb Followell       10 Parchment            12:54.72     36
 56 Nicholas Fish          9 Bronson              12:56.07     35
 57 Noah Willaford        12 Ovid-Elsie           13:06.94     34
 58 Caleb Clark            9 Laingsburg           13:07.24     33
 59 Corbin Kelley         10 Ovid-Elsie           13:08.12     32
 60 Luke Penny             9 Parchment            13:13.65     31
 61 Tyler Scanlan         10 Laingsburg           13:26.04     30
 62 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg           13:47.70     29
 63 Aydin Gutshall         9 Byron                15:34.84     28
 64 Nathaniel Huss         9 Reed City            16:14.88     27

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                                4:12.30    180
      1) Angie Yuncker         2) Elizabeth Moeggenberg 
      3) Amelia Gouin          4) Amber Gall            
  2 Onsted A                                  4:20.00    174
      1) Kayla Ross            2) Brooklyn Borders      
      3) Alexis Jeffrey        4) McKenna Russell       
  3 Kingsley A                                4:25.54    168
      1) Jacie King            2) Grace Kolarik         
      3) Lauren Wooer          4) Brittany Bowman       
  4 Boyne City A                              4:28.10    162
      1) Josee Behling         2) Eleri Giem            
      3) Emily Sterling        4) Avery Stadt           
  5 Manistee A                                4:30.70    156
      1) Kasey Eckhardt        2) Sara Thompson         
      3) Haley Reynolds        4) Erin Dorn             
  6 GR Wellspring Prep A                      4:32.70    150
      1) Victoria Barteld      2) Verna Nyhdro          
      3) Grace Pointe          4) Jasmine Yonkers       
  7 Hillsdale A                               4:32.97    144
      1) Lydia Knecht          2) Rylie Dietz           
      3) Kylee Hassenzahl      4) Hailey Granata        
  8 Adrian Madison A                          4:36.39    138
      1) Keynia Breeding       2) Chloe Raleigh         
      3) Dezirea Elliott       4) Grace Dusseau-Riley   
  9 Kent City A                               4:38.00    132
      1) Layla Martini         2) Emily Lantzer         
      3) Taryn Preston         4) Lauren Freeland       
 10 Stanton Central Montcalm A                4:38.03    126
      1) Claire Akin           2) Tea Hoffman           
      3) Bailey Vissman        4) Madison Holland       
 11 Bloomingdale A                            4:40.00    120
      1) Allison Starbuck      2) Icsel Marin-Gomez     
      3) Aimee Sustaita        4) Nelly Gonzalez        
 12 Hanover-Horton A                          4:41.07    114
      1) Ellery Cure           2) Carly Cure            
      3) Reagan Fazekas        4) Kelly Fielder         
 13 Reese A                                   4:41.11    108
      1) Allison Galsterer     2) Sarah Gray            
      3) Sidnee Weigold        4) Taylor Findlay        
 14 Dundee A                                  4:42.00    102
      1) Adrienne Fruit        2) Cassandra Stoner      
      3) Malia Rubley          4) Sydney Peck           
 15 Byron A                                   4:46.00     96
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Glass         
      3) Allison Hooley        4) Jenna Belmas          
 16 Bronson A                                 4:47.23     90
      1) Ali Fish              2) Joanna Erwin          
      3) Alanna Mayer          4) Jenna Salek           
 17 Centreville A                             4:50.52     84
      1) Madison Yoder         2) Asia Pratel           
      3) Grace Nighswonger     4) Avian Younts          
 18 Carrollton A                              4:53.00     78
      1) Taryn Pitre           2) Gierra Delgado        
      3) Angel Monroe          4) Adriana Hall          
 19 Newaygo A                                 4:55.00     72
      1) Clara Riddering       2) Makenna Young         
      3) Samantha Dosch        4) Malin Braennlund      
 20 Reed City A                               4:56.10     66
      1) Paige Williams        2) Faith Woods           
      3) Demi Lodholtz         4) Abbigail Kiaunis      
 21 Laingsburg A                              5:08.19     60
      1) Emma Kribs            2) Shaily Baynes         
      3) Miana Washington      4) Kayla Koenig          

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                                3:34.51    180
      1) Ross McNeel           2) Dane Nestle           
      3) Ben Moeggenberg       4) Dylan Fisher          
  2 Caro A                                    3:35.00    174
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Caleb Graves          
      3) Nathan Furst          4) Yami Albrecht         
  3 Reese A                                   3:40.39    168
      1) Deven Jewell          2) Sean Novak            
      3) Owen Galsterer        4) Jack Sirianni         
  4 Reed City A                               3:42.00    162
      1) Phillip Jones         2) Calvin Rohde          
      3) Brandon Major         4) Jackson Price         
  5 Kingsley A                                3:44.30    156
      1) Cole Soldano          2) Gage Hessem           
      3) Luke Siderman         4) Ethan Porter          
  5 GR Wellspring Prep A                      3:44.30    153
      1) Austin Anderson       2) Miguel Ramirez        
      3) An Nguyen             4) Abeil Tesfai          
  7 Ovid-Elsie A                              3:44.68    144
      1) Hayden Hebeler        2) William Schmidtfranz  
      3) Jacob Schaub          4) Jacob Darling         
  8 Constantine A                             3:45.02    138
      1) Wyatt Alwine          2) Guy Topolski          
      3) Hunter Bacheller      4) Solomon Walker        
  9 Manistee A                                3:45.80    132
      1) Jesus Reyna-Cruz      2) Trevor Mikula         
      3) Dylan Johnson         4) Anselmo Sarabia       
 10 Hanover-Horton A                          3:46.10    126
      1) Shane Sauber          2) Kyle Owen             
      3) Donovon Kennedy       4) Dean Reynolds         
 11 Laingsburg A                              3:47.28    120
      1) Daniel Bierlich       2) Lucas Woodruff        
      3) Tyler Henne           4) Zach Hawes            
 12 Mancelona A                               3:47.65    114
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Wesly Fulk            
      3) Kyle Corcoran         4) Tommy Palmer          
 13 Centreville A                             3:48.33    108
      1) Jacob Larrison        2) Tyler Swanwick        
      3) Gunner Bunning        4) Triston McElroy       
 14 Dundee A                                  3:48.42    102
      1) Joseph Nieman         2) Brendan Cousino       
      3) Keegan Roe            4) Justin Nieman         
 15 Hillsdale A                               3:50.24     96
      1) Noah LoPresto         2) Aidan Flannery        
      3) Nick Baxter           4) Phil Wayer            
 16 Byron A                                   3:51.00     90
      1) Hunter Helka          2) Denver Orlando        
      3) Jon Jamison           4) Joshua Green          
 17 Adrian Madison A                          3:51.10     84
      1) Isiah Casarez-Ruiz    2) Dante Cerasuolo       
      3) Vincent Williams      4) Rovahn Roberts        
 18 Erie Mason A                              3:51.12     78
      1) Carter Rose           2) Cooper Kinsey         
      3) Caden Perry           4) Jerry Yanak           
 19 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            3:54.15     72
      1) Caleb Croff           2) Brandon Sytsma        
      3) Joe Waller            4) Solomon Waller        
 20 Bloomingdale A                            3:55.00     66
      1) Joe Furlan            2) Gabriel Perez         
      3) Matt Streeter         4) Ricky Sustaita        
 20 Bronson A                                 3:55.00     63
      1) Logan Fletcher        2) Gerardo Martinez      
      3) Luis Lopez            4) Mario Sanchez         

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison        5-04.00     89
  1 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison        5-04.00     89
  1 Aislyn Williams       10 Hanover-Horton        5-04.00     89
  4 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                5-03.00     87
  5 Bailey Morgret        11 Hillsdale             5-01.00   85.5
  5 Austyn DeWeese        11 Kingsley              5-01.00   85.5
  7 Sarah Shreffler       12 Hillsdale             5-00.00     82
  7 Kendall Mathis        10 Newaygo               5-00.00     82
  7 Kayla Ross            10 Onsted                5-00.00     82
  7 Marin Chesser          9 Onsted                5-00.00     82
  7 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles           5-00.00     82
 12 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville           4-11.00     79
 13 Eleri Giem            12 Boyne City            4-10.00     76
 13 Abigail Beneke        11 Hanover-Horton        4-10.00     76
 13 Carly Cure             9 Hanover-Horton        4-10.00     76
 13 Kylee Hassenzahl      10 Hillsdale             4-10.00     76
 13 Brooklyn Kurowski     11 Onsted                4-10.00     76
 18 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis             4-09.00     73
 19 Lauren Davis          10 Kingsley              4-08.00   67.5
 19 Chloe Raleigh         10 Adrian Madison        4-08.00   67.5
 19 Allison Glass         10 Byron                 4-08.00   67.5
 19 Makayla Clement       10 Byron                 4-08.00   67.5
 19 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                4-08.00   67.5
 19 Mylee Salenbien        9 Dundee                4-08.00   67.5
 19 Zara Weber            12 Kent City             4-08.00   67.5
 19 Sidny Hessem          11 Kingsley              4-08.00   67.5
 19 Demi Lodholtz          9 Reed City             4-08.00   67.5
 19 Olivia Anderson       12 St. Louis             4-08.00   67.5
 29 Lindsey Pumford       10 St. Charles           4-06.50     62
 30 Jessica Tanner        11 Stanton Central Mont  4-06.00     58
 30 Isabella Kangas        9 Centreville           4-06.00     58
 30 Mickenzie Brancheau    9 Kent City             4-06.00     58
 30 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee              4-06.00     58
 30 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment             4-06.00     58
 30 Taylor Findlay        12 Reese                 4-06.00     58
 30 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles           4-06.00     58
 37 Kaitlyn Hankins       11 Byron                 4-05.00     53
 37 Paige Walton          10 Centreville           4-05.00     53
 37 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd              4-05.00     53
 40 Hannah Findlay        10 Reese                 4-04.50     51
 41 Courtney Guelzo        9 Stanton Central Mont  4-04.00     47
 41 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont  4-04.00     47
 41 Morgan Ju             11 Manistee              4-04.00     47
 41 Lily Ruehmeier        10 Newaygo               4-04.00     47
 41 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment             4-04.00     47
 41 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                 4-04.00     47
 41 Riley Hohlbein        10 Shepherd              4-04.00     47
 48 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale          4-03.00   42.5
 48 Alexia Perry          10 Parchment             4-03.00   42.5
 50 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson               4-02.00   39.5
 50 Taylor Peek           12 Laingsburg            4-02.00   39.5
 50 Llasina Brown         12 Laingsburg            4-02.00   39.5
 50 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg            4-02.00   39.5
 54 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale          4-00.00     36
 54 Alyssa Jackoviak       9 Manistee              4-00.00     36
 54 Alla Rae Riker        10 Reed City             4-00.00     36

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Eves          12 Hillsdale             6-06.00     90
  2 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                  6-02.00   87.5
  2 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                6-02.00   87.5
  2 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason            6-02.00   87.5
  2 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            6-02.00   87.5
  6 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona             6-00.00     83
  6 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison        6-00.00     83
  6 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale             6-00.00     83
  6 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg            6-00.00     83
  6 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee              6-00.00     83
 11 Tyler Swanwick         9 Centreville           5-11.00   79.5
 11 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles           5-11.00   79.5
 13 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison        5-10.00     76
 13 Dylan Halpin           9 Cass City             5-10.00     76
 13 Nick Borello          11 Dundee                5-10.00     76
 13 Donovon Kennedy       12 Hanover-Horton        5-10.00     76
 13 Dominic Wilcox        10 Shepherd              5-10.00     76
 18 Collin Jackson        10 Dundee                5-08.00   71.5
 18 Levi Cobb              9 Parchment             5-08.00   71.5
 18 Thomas Alfano         10 Shepherd              5-08.00   71.5
 18 Cameron Mizer         12 St. Louis             5-08.00   71.5
 22 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale          5-07.00     69
 23 Solomon Walker        11 Constantine           5-06.00     64
 23 Carson Fisher         10 Bloomingdale          5-06.00     64
 23 Ryan Rebh             10 Mancelona             5-06.00     64
 23 Clay Wenzlick          9 Ovid-Elsie            5-06.00     64
 23 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment             5-06.00     64
 23 Eli Sharpe            11 Parchment             5-06.00     64
 23 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City             5-06.00     64
 23 Colton Beard           9 Shepherd              5-06.00     64
 23 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic  5-06.00     64
 32 Hunter Springberg     10 Kingsley              5-05.00     59
 33 Caden Aldrich          9 Byron                 5-04.00   55.5
 33 Logan Riley           12 Hillsdale             5-04.00   55.5
 33 Vincent Barberio      11 Laingsburg            5-04.00   55.5
 33 Chris Freels          11 Laingsburg            5-04.00   55.5
 33 Mason Williams        10 Pigeon-Laker          5-04.00   55.5
 33 Noah Owens            12 Manistee              5-04.00   55.5
 39 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                 5-03.00     51
 39 Shawn Brower          12 Byron                 5-03.00     51
 39 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason            5-03.00     51
 42 Jordan Benson         10 Adrian Madison        5-02.00   45.5
 42 Cole Moen             10 Caro                  5-02.00   45.5
 42 Vaughn Severance       9 Cass City             5-02.00   45.5
 42 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton        5-02.00   45.5
 42 Gage Hessem            9 Kingsley              5-02.00   45.5
 42 Michael Baysah         9 St. Louis             5-02.00   45.5
 42 Andrew Taipalus       10 St. Louis             5-02.00   45.5
 42 Joe Waller             9 Muskegon Western Mic  5-02.00   45.5
 50 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                  5-00.00     38
 50 Jordan Mester          9 Cass City             5-00.00     38
 50 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville           5-00.00     38
 50 Jayden Everett         9 Constantine           5-00.00     38
 50 Keaton Ensley         10 Manistee              5-00.00     38
 50 Collin Spires         10 Mancelona             5-00.00     38
 50 Cole Kitchen           9 Reed City             5-00.00     38
 57 Andrew Hall            9 Ovid-Elsie            4-10.00     34

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison        9-06.00     89
  1 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale             9-06.00     89
  1 Meadow Robinson       12 Onsted                9-06.00     89
  4 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville           9-00.00   85.5
  4 Payton Johns          12 Kingsley              9-00.00   85.5
  4 Shaily Baynes         10 Laingsburg            9-00.00   85.5
  4 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles           9-00.00   85.5
  8 Tiia Chambers         11 Stanton Central Mont  8-06.00     83
  9 Sarah Votruba         12 Boyne City            8-00.00     79
  9 Tyrah Gallagher       11 Stanton Central Mont  8-00.00     79
  9 Malinda Barberio      12 Laingsburg            8-00.00     79
  9 Makenna Young         10 Newaygo               8-00.00     79
  9 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                8-00.00     79
  9 Rachel Mcnerney       10 Shepherd              8-00.00     79
  9 Natalie Horanoff      12 Shepherd              8-00.00     79
 16 Miranda Acre          11 Kingsley              7-06.00     71
 16 Sydney Veryser         9 Boyne City            7-06.00     71
 16 Erin Brodie           11 Boyne City            7-06.00     71
 16 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville           7-06.00     71
 16 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                7-06.00     71
 16 Erica McInnis          9 Kingsley              7-06.00     71
 16 Lily Youngdahl        11 Onsted                7-06.00     71
 16 Madilyn Wojdula       10 Reese                 7-06.00     71
 16 Courtney Kalkman       9 Reese                 7-06.00     71
 25 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee              7-04.00     66
 26 Celia Kuch            11 Parchment             7-03.00     65
 27 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee                7-00.00     63
 27 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton        7-00.00     63
 27 McKenzie Threatt      10 Newaygo               7-00.00     63
 30 Grace Dusseau-Riley   10 Adrian Madison        6-06.50     61
 31 Emily Lantzer          9 Kent City             6-06.00   57.5
 31 Chloe Raleigh         10 Adrian Madison        6-06.00   57.5
 31 Emma Borbely          11 Dundee                6-06.00   57.5
 31 Abigail Thorman       11 Parchment             6-06.00   57.5
 31 Madeline Greenup      11 St. Louis             6-06.00   57.5
 31 Ella Buursma          11 Muskegon Western Mic  6-06.00   57.5
 37 Madeline Davis        10 Byron                 6-03.00   53.5
 37 Paula Hurtado         11 Byron                 6-03.00   53.5
 39 Skylar Lewis          10 Byron                 6-00.00   50.5
 39 Sydney White          10 Hillsdale             6-00.00   50.5
 39 Madelyn Watson        10 Kent City             6-00.00   50.5
 39 Chloe Fish            11 Shepherd              6-00.00   50.5
 43 Alexa Jackson         10 Centreville           5-00.00     48

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Zakoor          12 Byron                13-00.25     90
  2 Denver Orlando        12 Byron                13-00.00     89
  3 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale         12-09.00     88
  4 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine          12-06.00     87
  5 Chance Cauthon        12 Hanover-Horton       12-00.00     86
  6 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison       11-06.00     84
  6 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine          11-06.00     84
  6 Antó Ritsema          12 Dundee               11-06.00     84
  9 Ty Inches             12 Caro                 11-00.00     80
  9 James Joyce           12 Kingsley             11-00.00     80
  9 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg           11-00.00     80
  9 Landen Tomaski        10 Reed City            11-00.00     80
  9 Ethan Hubbell         12 Shepherd             11-00.00     80
 14 Ross McNeel           11 Shepherd             10-06.00   76.5
 14 Blake Fisher          12 St. Louis            10-06.00   76.5
 16 Tyler Archambault     11 Mancelona            10-00.00   69.5
 16 Jason Lindsey         10 Adrian Madison       10-00.00   69.5
 16 Brendan Stites        10 Byron                10-00.00   69.5
 16 Jacob Shantz          10 Cass City            10-00.00   69.5
 16 Joseph Nieman         12 Dundee               10-00.00   69.5
 16 Easton Morehouse      10 Hanover-Horton       10-00.00   69.5
 16 Alex Brown             9 Laingsburg           10-00.00   69.5
 16 Anderson Johns        10 Manistee             10-00.00   69.5
 16 Ian Somerville        11 Mancelona            10-00.00   69.5
 16 Brandon Hall           9 Reed City            10-00.00   69.5
 16 Joshua Warner         10 Shepherd             10-00.00   69.5
 16 Nicholas Harry        12 St. Louis            10-00.00   69.5
 28 Gerardo Martinez       9 Bronson               9-06.00   58.5
 28 Coven Withers         10 Caro                  9-06.00   58.5
 28 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine           9-06.00   58.5
 28 Hunter Carlson        10 Dundee                9-06.00   58.5
 28 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason            9-06.00   58.5
 28 James Adams            9 Hillsdale             9-06.00   58.5
 28 Connor Brown          12 Laingsburg            9-06.00   58.5
 28 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee              9-06.00   58.5
 28 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie            9-06.00   58.5
 28 Eddy Evans             9 Ovid-Elsie            9-06.00   58.5
 38 Nethanel Leupold      10 Adrian Madison        9-00.00   50.5
 38 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason            9-00.00   50.5
 38 Cyrus Kope            10 Hillsdale             9-00.00   50.5
 38 Nicholas McPherson    12 Kingsley              9-00.00   50.5
 38 Kyle Corcoran         11 Mancelona             9-00.00   50.5
 38 Dylan Schebil          9 Reed City             9-00.00   50.5
 44 Garret Zimmerman      10 Bronson               8-06.00   44.5
 44 Andrew Hall            9 Ovid-Elsie            8-06.00   44.5
 44 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment             8-06.00   44.5
 44 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                 8-06.00   44.5
 44 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic  8-06.00   44.5
 44 Joel McKay             9 Muskegon Western Mic  8-06.00   44.5
 50 Elijah Rude            9 Bloomingdale          8-00.00     40
 50 Jonah Richards         9 Hillsdale             8-00.00     40
 50 Cecil Burch            9 Kingsley              8-00.00     40
 53 Samuel Mosher          9 Manistee              7-06.00     38
 54 Lincoln Rocha          9 Reese                 7-00.00     37

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                16-08.50    NWI    90
  2 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                16-05.00    NWI    89
  3 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley             16-01.75    NWI    88
  4 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton           16-01.00    NWI  86.5
  4 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City            16-01.00    NWI  86.5
  6 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles          15-11.50    NWI    85
  7 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment            15-10.75    NWI    84
  8 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison       15-10.00    NWI  82.5
  8 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City            15-10.00    NWI  82.5
 10 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale            15-06.50    NWI    81
 11 Alexis Jeffrey        11 Onsted               15-06.00    NWI    80
 12 Kiley Guelzo          12 Stanton Central Mont 15-05.00    NWI    78
 12 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville          15-05.00    NWI    78
 12 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg           15-05.00    NWI    78
 15 Ellery Cure           11 Hanover-Horton       15-04.00    NWI    76
 16 Madison Matthews      10 Boyne City           15-02.50    NWI    75
 17 Amari Jones           12 Carrollton           14-10.00    NWI    74
 18 Jenessa Nickell       11 Dundee               14-08.00    NWI  72.5
 18 Hope Kushion          10 St. Charles          14-08.00    NWI  72.5
 20 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted               14-07.50    NWI    71
 21 Kendall Mathis        10 Newaygo              14-07.00    NWI  69.5
 21 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis            14-07.00    NWI  69.5
 23 Chloe O'Boyle         10 St. Louis            14-06.50    NWI    68
 24 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                14-06.25    NWI    67
 25 Alyssa Millers        11 Parchment            14-05.00    NWI    66
 26 Olivia Esman          10 Kingsley             14-04.00    NWI    65
 27 Grace Nighswonger     10 Centreville          14-03.00    NWI    64
 28 Leah Reiniche          9 Hillsdale            14-02.00    NWI    63
 29 Tyra Wortham          10 Hillsdale            14-01.50    NWI  61.5
 29 Kennedy Ross           9 Onsted               14-01.50    NWI  61.5
 31 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton       14-01.00    NWI    60
 32 Zara Weber            12 Kent City            13-11.75    NWI  58.5
 32 Faith Woods           11 Reed City            13-11.75    NWI  58.5
 34 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic 13-11.50    NWI    57
 35 Jessica Tanner        11 Stanton Central Mont 13-10.50    NWI    56
 36 Morgan White          10 Dundee               13-10.00    NWI    55
 37 Sarah Dickman         11 Shepherd             13-09.00    NWI    54
 38 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City            13-07.50    NWI    53
 39 Inessa Aranda          9 Adrian Madison       13-06.00    NWI  51.5
 39 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd             13-06.00    NWI  51.5
 41 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                13-05.75    NWI    50
 42 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                13-04.00    NWI    48
 42 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont 13-04.00    NWI    48
 42 Danni Miles            9 Manistee             13-04.00    NWI    48
 45 Cecilia Uriostegui     9 Bronson              13-02.00    NWI    46
 46 Jessica Bissell       11 Hanover-Horton       12-10.00    NWI    45
 47 Erin Brodie           11 Boyne City           12-09.50    NWI    44
 48 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale         12-09.25    NWI    43
 49 Emerie Wotta           9 Bronson              12-08.25    NWI    42
 50 Madison Yoder         10 Centreville          12-08.00    NWI  40.5
 50 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep   12-08.00    NWI  40.5
 52 Samantha Endres       12 Kingsley             12-07.50    NWI    39
 53 Makayla Puckett       12 Dundee               12-06.50    NWI    38
 54 Amber Gonzales         9 Adrian Madison       12-04.75    NWI  36.5
 54 Alexia Aguilar        11 Parchment            12-04.75    NWI  36.5
 56 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg           12-04.00    NWI  34.5
 56 Shalique Box           9 GR Wellspring Prep   12-04.00    NWI  34.5
 58 Madilyn Wojdula       10 Reese                12-02.50    NWI    33
 59 Grace Welch           10 Bronson              12-01.00    NWI    31
 59 Paris Reeser          10 Manistee             12-01.00    NWI    31
 59 Olivia Anderson       12 St. Louis            12-01.00    NWI    31
 62 Alyssa Jackoviak       9 Manistee             11-11.00    NWI    29
 63 Sydney Wiersma        10 GR Wellspring Prep   11-07.00    NWI    28
 64 Danielle Denslow      11 Shepherd             10-08.00    NWI    27
 65 Aimee Slivinski       11 St. Charles          10-02.75    NWI    26
 66 Jessica Morales       11 Bloomingdale          9-06.75    NWI    25

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Major         12 Reed City            21-04.50    NWI    90
  2 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles          21-04.00    NWI    89
  3 Justin Schaufele      11 Cass City            20-08.00    NWI    88
  4 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison       20-05.00    NWI    87
  5 Patrick Judge         11 Shepherd             20-04.50    NWI    86
  6 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona            20-04.00    NWI    85
  7 Brock Woodard         10 Hillsdale            20-03.00    NWI    84
  8 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles          19-07.00    NWI    83
  9 Jackson Price         12 Reed City            19-06.00    NWI    82
 10 Eli Sharpe            11 Parchment            19-03.50    NWI    81
 11 Austin Randall        11 Laingsburg           19-02.50    NWI    80
 12 Caleb Graves          12 Caro                 19-00.50    NWI    79
 13 Derrik Allen          11 Adrian Madison       19-00.00    NWI  77.5
 13 Joshua Green          11 Byron                19-00.00    NWI  77.5
 15 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason           18-10.50    NWI    76
 16 Matt Weber            11 Centreville          18-10.00    NWI  74.5
 16 Khanya Mbutuma        12 Muskegon Western Mic 18-10.00    NWI  74.5
 18 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis            18-09.50    NWI    73
 19 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee               18-09.00    NWI    72
 20 Hayden Hebeler        11 Ovid-Elsie           18-08.50    NWI  70.5
 20 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment            18-08.50    NWI  70.5
 22 Colin Zieman          12 Hanover-Horton       18-07.75    NWI    69
 23 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie           18-06.00    NWI  67.5
 23 Sawyer Travis         11 Shepherd             18-06.00    NWI  67.5
 25 Trac Allen            12 Manistee             18-02.00    NWI  65.5
 25 Shayne Loynes         11 Ovid-Elsie           18-02.00    NWI  65.5
 27 Chris Brzozowski      10 GR Wellspring Prep   18-01.25    NWI    64
 28 Elisha Huggins        11 Byron                18-00.00    NWI  61.5
 28 Anthony Boscaglia     10 Cass City            18-00.00    NWI  61.5
 28 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley             18-00.00    NWI  61.5
 28 Trae Garcia           10 St. Louis            18-00.00    NWI  61.5
 32 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic 17-11.50    NWI    59
 33 Aaron Pierce          10 Caro                 17-10.50    NWI    58
 34 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine          17-10.00    NWI  56.5
 34 Keegan Roe            11 Dundee               17-10.00    NWI  56.5
 36 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville          17-08.25    NWI  54.5
 36 Noah Owens            12 Manistee             17-08.25    NWI  54.5
 38 Jackson Wilson        11 Laingsburg           17-07.00    NWI    53
 39 Casey Champenois      11 Adrian Madison       17-06.50    NWI  51.5
 39 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine          17-06.50    NWI  51.5
 41 Tyler Klepatz         12 Parchment            17-06.25    NWI    50
 42 Trevor Lewis           9 Kingsley             17-05.75    NWI    49
 43 Johnny Hudson         11 Reese                17-05.50    NWI    48
 44 Collin Spires         10 Mancelona            17-05.00    NWI  46.5
 44 Jordan Sabo           11 Reed City            17-05.00    NWI  46.5
 46 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                17-04.25    NWI    45
 47 Leevy Matthews        11 Cass City            17-04.00    NWI    43
 47 Tyler Hodges          12 St. Charles          17-04.00    NWI    43
 47 Jaron Childers         9 Muskegon Western Mic 17-04.00    NWI    43
 50 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville          17-02.00    NWI    41
 51 Markus Askvig         10 Hanover-Horton       17-01.50    NWI    40
 52 Kaden Patterson          Kingsley             17-01.00    NWI  38.5
 52 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep   17-01.00    NWI  38.5
 54 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee             17-00.50    NWI    37
 55 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis            17-00.00    NWI    36
 56 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                 16-11.25    NWI    35
 57 Grant Gascho          12 Pigeon-Laker         16-09.00    NWI  33.5
 57 Longar Ayuel          10 GR Wellspring Prep   16-09.00    NWI  33.5
 59 Cooper Kinsey          9 Erie Mason           16-08.00    NWI    32
 60 Thomas Alfano         10 Shepherd             16-06.50    NWI    31
 61 Jacob DeHaven         11 Constantine          16-06.00    NWI  29.5
 61 Evan Marshall         12 Dundee               16-06.00    NWI  29.5
 63 Alex Arias            10 Bloomingdale         16-05.25    NWI    28
 64 Tommy Palmer          11 Mancelona            16-05.00    NWI    27
 65 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale         16-04.25    NWI    26
 66 Damarquss Palmrueter   9 Reese                16-03.00    NWI    25
 67 Vincent Barberio      11 Laingsburg           16-02.00    NWI    24
 68 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                16-01.00    NWI    23
 69 Jonah Richards         9 Hillsdale            15-10.50    NWI    22
 70 Jake Thompson         11 Erie Mason           15-07.50    NWI    21
 71 Noah Joerges          10 Hillsdale            15-04.50    NWI    20
 72 Noah Vaughan          10 Pigeon-Laker         15-02.00    NWI    19
 73 Chris Streeter        11 Bloomingdale         14-03.50    NWI    18

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Marvin          10 Byron                43-01.50     90
  2 Becky Marvin          10 Byron                35-05.50     89
  3 Libby Ledford         12 Stanton Central Mont 34-05.50     88
  4 McKenzie Richards     10 Dundee               34-02.00     87
  5 Lilly Livsey          12 Bloomingdale         33-06.00     86
  6 Jacie King            12 Kingsley             33-01.50     85
  7 Hailey Ryan           10 Shepherd             32-04.00     84
  8 Tori Lucas            11 Hillsdale            32-03.00     83
  9 Drucilla Phenix       12 Stanton Central Mont 32-01.50     82
 10 Jazmin Milks          12 St. Louis            31-11.50     81
 11 Kate Naert            11 Stanton Central Mont 31-09.50     80
 12 Logan Wayward         10 Manistee             31-06.50     79
 13 Jane Dunlap           11 Kingsley             31-01.00     78
 14 Kierston Moorman       9 Kent City            30-11.00   76.5
 14 Riley Davis           12 Onsted               30-11.00   76.5
 16 Abbey Dusseau-Garno   11 Adrian Madison       30-10.00   74.5
 16 Madison Schrader      11 Centreville          30-10.00   74.5
 18 Ivery Richardson      11 Carrollton           30-00.00     73
 19 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted               29-10.00     72
 20 Hannah Behm           10 Dundee               29-08.00     71
 21 Erica Bull            10 Kent City            29-02.50     70
 22 Andilyn Reinert        9 Reese                28-11.00     69
 23 Alex Reinert          11 Reese                28-09.00   67.5
 23 Madison Muniz         11 Shepherd             28-09.00   67.5
 25 Taylor Ellstrom       10 Parchment            28-08.00     66
 26 Ellery Cure           11 Hanover-Horton       28-05.50     65
 27 Amara Robinson         9 Kingsley             28-04.00   63.5
 27 Sophie Jones           9 Reese                28-04.00   63.5
 29 Grace Marsh           11 St. Charles          28-02.50     62
 30 Elizabeth Turnbull    11 Boyne City           28-00.00     61
 31 Lizandra Trujillo     12 Bronson              27-11.00     60
 32 Molly Hayes           12 Adrian Madison       27-09.00   58.5
 32 India Richardson      12 Carrollton           27-09.00   58.5
 34 Lauren Sherwood       12 St. Louis            27-07.50     57
 35 Angelica Huntington   11 Bloomingdale         27-03.50     56
 36 Desarae Campbell      12 St. Louis            27-03.25     55
 37 Ciara Anderson        12 Manistee             27-03.00   53.5
 37 Sophie Reed           10 GR Wellspring Prep   27-03.00   53.5
 39 Savannah Hill         11 Newaygo              27-01.00     52
 40 Regan Morris          12 Bronson              27-00.00   49.5
 40 Leah Fisher           10 Hanover-Horton       27-00.00   49.5
 40 Taylor Boss            9 Onsted               27-00.00   49.5
 40 Theresa Rodriguez     10 Parchment            27-00.00   49.5
 44 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale            26-09.00     47
 45 Victoria Bull         12 Bronson              26-01.00   45.5
 45 Kelly Ryan             9 Shepherd             26-01.00   45.5
 47 Samantha Pillsbury    11 St. Charles          25-11.25     44
 48 Katrise Hudson        11 Bloomingdale         25-08.50     43
 49 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville          25-08.00     42
 50 Hannah Metz           10 GR Wellspring Prep   25-07.00     41
 51 Reagan May            11 Boyne City           25-05.50     40
 52 Abby Morris           10 Adrian Madison       25-05.00     38
 52 Annika Aikens          9 Dundee               25-05.00     38
 52 Natalie Symons         9 St. Charles          25-05.00     38
 55 Calisa Stormer         9 Parchment            25-02.00     36
 56 Heather VanSyckle      9 Reed City            24-10.25     35
 57 Emily Potts           10 Hanover-Horton       24-07.00     34
 58 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City            24-01.50     33
 59 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic 24-01.00     32
 60 Rebecca Lafler        12 Centreville          23-11.00     31
 61 Immaculee Nabaruta    11 GR Wellspring Prep   23-06.00     30
 62 Kyla Rounds           11 Newaygo              23-02.75     29
 63 Victoria Dedic        11 Laingsburg           22-08.50     28
 64 Bella Helsley         11 Boyne City           21-11.00   26.5
 64 Emma DeVoogd           9 Kent City            21-11.00   26.5
 66 Karra Cone            11 Manistee             20-10.75     25
 67 Hailey Sizeland        9 Reed City            20-09.75     24
 68 Sierra Price          10 Laingsburg           20-03.00     23
 69 Aubrey Svoboda        11 Byron                19-05.50     22
 70 Cindy Hall             9 Hillsdale            19-03.00     21
 71 Allie Powell          11 Newaygo              18-02.50     20

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Bates           10 Erie Mason           51-03.50     90
  2 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment            46-06.50     89
  3 Ryan Reiniche         12 Hillsdale            46-02.00     88
  4 TJ Marvin             12 Byron                46-01.00     87
  5 Trenton Stears        12 Constantine          44-03.00     86
  6 Michael Johnson       12 Reed City            42-07.50     85
  7 Zach Koonter          12 Laingsburg           42-06.50     84
  8 Riley Brock            9 Kingsley             41-10.75     83
  9 John Van Til          12 GR Wellspring Prep   41-08.50     82
 10 Matt Van Valkenburg   12 Adrian Madison       41-03.50     81
 11 Taegen Smith          12 GR Wellspring Prep   41-03.00     80
 12 Jesus Casarez         10 Adrian Madison       41-02.25     79
 13 Matt Hutton           11 Constantine          40-11.00     78
 14 Marquise Wykle        12 Constantine          40-10.00     77
 15 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville          40-07.00     76
 16 Donavan Jones         12 Dundee               40-04.00     75
 17 Dustin Henning-Guinn  10 Adrian Madison       40-03.00   73.5
 17 Payson Caballero      11 Kingsley             40-03.00   73.5
 19 Grant Bouvy           10 Reese                40-01.50     72
 20 Tyler Day             11 Reese                39-06.50     71
 21 Nathan Smith          12 Hillsdale            39-04.00     70
 22 Cam Micheau           10 Erie Mason           39-01.00     69
 23 Austin Fowler         11 Reed City            38-09.00   67.5
 23 Preston Schuur        12 GR Wellspring Prep   38-09.00   67.5
 25 Peyton Wyckoff        12 Caro                 38-08.25     66
 26 Cooper Deleo          11 Centreville          38-07.00     65
 27 Peyton Drews          12 Hillsdale            38-03.00     64
 28 Justin Norgan         12 Centreville          38-02.00     63
 29 Connor Herford         9 Cass City            37-07.00     62
 30 Kaden Letts           12 Mancelona            37-04.50     61
 31 Evan Ruiter           12 Muskegon Western Mic 37-04.25     60
 32 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie           37-02.00     59
 33 Mason Hawes           11 Reese                37-00.50     58
 34 Bryson Jensen         12 Manistee             36-11.00     57
 35 Danny Sickles         11 Shepherd             36-09.25     56
 36 Joe Leckie            11 Parchment            36-09.00     55
 37 Logan Boynton         11 Cass City            36-06.00     54
 38 Taylor Hessler        10 Bronson              36-04.50   52.5
 38 Isaac Joslyn          11 Caro                 36-04.50   52.5
 40 Dennis Root           11 Dundee               36-03.00   50.5
 40 Cameron Worley        11 Hanover-Horton       36-03.00   50.5
 42 Anthony Pelton        12 Reed City            36-01.50     49
 43 CJ Overholt           10 Bronson              35-10.00     48
 44 Jordan Verburg        12 Parchment            35-09.00     47
 45 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie           35-07.00     46
 46 Ethan VanOrman        10 Muskegon Western Mic 35-06.00     45
 47 Wylie Garrett         10 Caro                 35-05.50     44
 48 Brody Noreen          12 Shepherd             35-05.25     43
 49 Michael Wagner        11 Mancelona            34-11.00     42
 50 George Schlaff        12 Mancelona            34-07.50     41
 51 Nick Gates            10 Bronson              34-07.00     40
 52 Keith Barke           10 Manistee             34-05.50     39
 53 Kaiden Hubbell         9 Dundee               34-04.00     38
 54 Matthew Pellman       11 Byron                34-01.00     37
 55 Noah Owens            12 Manistee             33-10.50     36
 56 Maxwell Scanlon       12 Hanover-Horton       33-09.00     35
 57 Trenton Tasker        12 Shepherd             33-07.50     34
 58 Marcos Gonzalez       11 Bloomingdale         33-07.00   32.5
 58 Gavin Grinstern       11 Laingsburg           33-07.00   32.5
 60 Colby Sutton          11 Cass City            33-04.00     31
 61 Jacob Dafoe           11 Laingsburg           32-07.00     30
 62 Andrew Pettit         10 Byron                32-06.00     29
 63 Noah Shackelford      12 Hanover-Horton       32-05.00     28
 64 Trevor Lewis           9 Kingsley             32-02.50     27
 65 Grant Hincher         10 Erie Mason           31-11.00     26
 66 Jaren Cole            12 St. Charles          31-07.00     25
 67 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis            29-10.25     24
 68 Jaycup Smith          12 St. Louis            29-03.25     23
 69 Corbin Kelley         10 Ovid-Elsie           29-02.00     22
 70 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles          28-05.00     21
 71 Brian Jackson         11 Bloomingdale         28-01.50     20
 72 Joe Nash              12 St. Louis            27-10.00     19
 73 Ethan Zuck            11 Bloomingdale         26-08.50     18
 74 Logan Erskine         11 St. Charles          26-01.00     17
 75 Peyton Kinney          9 Pigeon-Laker         25-08.50     16
 76 Heechan Wang          12 Muskegon Western Mic 25-00.00     15

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Marvin          10 Byron                  135-04     90
  2 Becky Marvin          10 Byron                  109-07     89
  3 Libby Ledford         12 Stanton Central Mont   102-07     88
  4 Sidny Hessem          11 Kingsley               102-00     87
  5 Madison Schrader      11 Centreville             99-05     86
  6 Lilly Livsey          12 Bloomingdale            96-01   84.5
  6 Logan Wayward         10 Manistee                96-01   84.5
  8 Reagan May            11 Boyne City              94-10     83
  9 Riley Davis           12 Onsted                  94-03     82
 10 McKenzie Richards     10 Dundee                  93-00     81
 11 Alex Reinert          11 Reese                   92-07     80
 12 Erica Bull            10 Kent City               89-04     79
 13 Lilia Nichols         12 Adrian Madison          89-00     78
 14 Brielle Collins       10 Stanton Central Mont    86-11     77
 15 Jazmin Milks          12 St. Louis               83-11     76
 16 Leah Fisher           10 Hanover-Horton          83-05     75
 17 Tiia Chambers         11 Stanton Central Mont    82-01     74
 18 Molly Hayes           12 Adrian Madison          81-11     73
 19 Chloe Fish            11 Shepherd                80-05     72
 20 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg              80-04     71
 21 Taylor Boss            9 Onsted                  79-11     70
 22 Hannah Behm           10 Dundee                  79-02     69
 23 Desarae Campbell      12 St. Louis               76-11     68
 24 Taylor Ellstrom       10 Parchment               76-03     67
 25 Breanna McCullough    11 Dundee                  75-10     66
 26 Kaitlyn Fleischmann   11 Reese                   75-09     65
 27 Immaculee Nabaruta    11 GR Wellspring Prep      75-02     64
 28 Abbey Dusseau-Garno   11 Adrian Madison          75-00     63
 29 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville             74-09     62
 30 Lizandra Trujillo     12 Bronson                 74-06     61
 31 Victoria Bull         12 Bronson                 72-06     60
 32 Rebecca Lafler        12 Centreville             72-00     59
 33 Jane Dunlap           11 Kingsley                71-00     58
 34 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic    70-08     57
 35 Regan Morris          12 Bronson                 69-00     56
 36 Grace Marsh           11 St. Charles             68-01     55
 37 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd                67-10     54
 38 Ciara Anderson        12 Manistee                67-03     53
 39 Emily Potts           10 Hanover-Horton          67-00     52
 40 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale               67-00     51
 41 Tori Lucas            11 Hillsdale               66-11   49.5
 41 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City               66-11   49.5
 43 Savannah Hill         11 Newaygo                 66-10     48
 44 Caitlynn Garber       11 Shepherd                66-09     47
 45 Saralyn Lillard       11 Parchment               66-02     46
 46 Lauren Sherwood       12 St. Louis               65-08     45
 47 Abigail Thorman       11 Parchment               65-01   43.5
 47 Reese Czymbor         10 St. Charles             65-01   43.5
 49 Kyla Rounds           11 Newaygo                 65-00     42
 50 Makayla Reed          11 Reese                   63-10     41
 51 Bella Helsley         11 Boyne City              62-02     40
 52 Katrise Hudson        11 Bloomingdale            62-00     39
 53 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted                  61-06     38
 54 Kylee Hassenzahl      10 Hillsdale               59-11     37
 55 Lizzee Cockrell        9 Reed City               59-10     36
 56 Grace Mutamuriza      10 GR Wellspring Prep      58-04     35
 57 Karra Cone            11 Manistee                57-09     34
 58 Kierston Moorman       9 Kent City               57-03     33
 59 Samantha Pillsbury    11 St. Charles             57-00     32
 60 Kindi Dietz           11 Laingsburg              56-02     31
 61 Emma DeVoogd           9 Kent City               55-10     30
 62 Emma Payton           11 Boyne City              54-10     29
 63 Hannah Metz           10 GR Wellspring Prep      52-08     28
 64 Jessie Pierritz        9 Bloomingdale            48-06     27
 65 Aubrey Svoboda        11 Byron                   47-03     26
 66 Alexa Weathers         9 Laingsburg              47-00     25
 67 Hailey Sizeland        9 Reed City               44-07     24
 68 Elizabeth Childs      10 Newaygo                 41-04     23
 69 Amara Robinson         9 Kingsley                37-01     22

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville            160-06     90
  2 TJ Marvin             12 Byron                  144-05     89
  3 Ryan Reiniche         12 Hillsdale              143-11     88
  4 Tyler Bates           10 Erie Mason             136-09     87
  5 Austin Fowler         11 Reed City              130-10     86
  6 Nathan Smith          12 Hillsdale              129-05     85
  7 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment              127-08     84
  8 Kyle Severn           12 Caro                   127-03     83
  9 Trenton Stears        12 Constantine            126-01     82
 10 Marquise Wykle        12 Constantine            124-11     81
 11 Taegen Smith          12 GR Wellspring Prep     124-09     80
 12 Zach Koonter          12 Laingsburg             123-05     79
 13 Jesus Casarez         10 Adrian Madison         121-03     78
 14 Michael Johnson       12 Reed City              118-01     77
 15 Tyler Day             11 Reese                  115-08     76
 16 John Van Til          12 GR Wellspring Prep     114-03     75
 17 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                   113-06   73.5
 17 Dennis Root           11 Dundee                 113-06   73.5
 19 Evan Ruiter           12 Muskegon Western Mic   112-08     72
 20 Noah Shackelford      12 Hanover-Horton         112-00     71
 21 Nick Gates            10 Bronson                111-08     70
 22 Walker Gibbons        12 Hillsdale              111-03   68.5
 22 Danny Sickles         11 Shepherd               111-03   68.5
 24 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie             110-04     67
 25 Michael Wagner        11 Mancelona              109-11     66
 26 Mason Hawes           11 Reese                  109-04     65
 27 Marco Rodriquez       12 Parchment              108-07   63.5
 27 Preston Schuur        12 GR Wellspring Prep     108-07   63.5
 29 Kyle Bishop           12 Kingsley               108-01     62
 30 Anthony Pelton        12 Reed City              107-07     61
 31 Donavan Jones         12 Dundee                 106-05     60
 32 Marcel Theriot        10 Adrian Madison         104-11     59
 33 Matt Van Valkenburg   12 Adrian Madison         104-06     58
 34 Grant Bouvy           10 Reese                  102-09     57
 35 Tyler Paulus          12 Kingsley               102-02     56
 36 CJ Overholt           10 Bronson                101-04     55
 37 Cam Micheau           10 Erie Mason              99-04     54
 38 Ethan VanOrman        10 Muskegon Western Mic    98-07     53
 39 Marcos Gonzalez       11 Bloomingdale            98-05     52
 40 Peyton Wyckoff        12 Caro                    97-07     51
 41 Joe Leckie            11 Parchment               97-00     50
 42 Justin Norgan         12 Centreville             95-08     49
 43 Grant Hincher         10 Erie Mason              93-09   47.5
 43 Corbin Kelley         10 Ovid-Elsie              93-09   47.5
 45 Gavin Grinstern       11 Laingsburg              92-10     46
 46 Colby Sutton          11 Cass City               92-04     45
 47 Brody Noreen          12 Shepherd                91-11     44
 48 Logan Boynton         11 Cass City               91-09     43
 49 Taylor Hessler        10 Bronson                 91-06     42
 50 Caleb St. John        11 Kingsley                89-04     41
 51 Jackson Wilson        11 Laingsburg              89-02     40
 52 Cole Hubbell           9 Dundee                  88-05   38.5
 52 Maxwell Scanlon       12 Hanover-Horton          88-05   38.5
 54 Chris Taylor          10 Bloomingdale            88-02     37
 55 Brad Flowers          11 Centreville             87-05   35.5
 55 Ethan Kingler          9 Ovid-Elsie              87-05   35.5
 57 Caleb Noak            10 St. Louis               87-03     34
 58 Matt Hutton           11 Constantine             84-07     33
 59 Roger Lind            11 Manistee                82-08   31.5
 59 Camden Winters         9 Shepherd                82-08   31.5
 61 Keith Barke           10 Manistee                81-11     30
 62 Jerry Hall            12 Byron                   81-04     29
 63 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis               79-00     28
 64 Kaden Letts           12 Mancelona               78-00     27
 65 Connor Herford         9 Cass City               76-08     26
 66 Andrew Pettit         10 Byron                   72-05     25
 67 Daniel Plaisier       11 Muskegon Western Mic    70-08     24
 68 Jerome Tilton         10 Mancelona               69-06     23
 69 Carter Murphy          9 St. Louis               69-01     22
 70 Jaren Cole            12 St. Charles             68-11     21
 71 Peyton Kinney          9 Pigeon-Laker            66-05     20
 72 Ethan Divaro          10 Bloomingdale            65-06     19
 73 Hunter Van Gorden     12 Manistee                65-04     18
 74 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles             64-02     17
 75 Logan Erskine         11 St. Charles             60-03     16



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Onsted                    3209.5   490  593  408  639  388 691.5  0  
  2 Kingsley                  3138.5   561  544  442  558 393.5 640   0  
  3 Stanton Central Montcalm   3105    664  406  432  618  489  496   0  
  4 Adrian Madison            3038.5   677  375  390  588  385 623.5  0  
  5 Shepherd                   3015    525  748  283  648  370  441   0  
  6 Dundee                    2870.5  537.5 493  399  450  412  579   0  
  7 Centreville               2792.5  520.5519.5 377  444 354.5 577   0  
  8 Kent City                  2765    481  637  367  504  315  461   0  
  9 Reese                     2697.5   528  547 346.5 402  386  488   0  
 10 Byron                      2602   497.5 453  329  384  406 532.5  0  
 11 Manistee                  2475.5  476.5 533  312  510  329  315   0  
 12 Hillsdale                  2411    534  208  402  390 288.5588.5  0  
 13 Hanover-Horton            2376.5   490  391  303  432 275.5 485   0  
 14 St. Charles                2259    510  273 376.5 354 274.5 471   0  
 15 Boyne City                2046.5   406  338  163  444 279.5 416   0  
 16 Bronson                    2022   248.5506.5320.5 456  332 158.5  0  
 17 Parchment                  1929    503  332 329.5  0   308 456.5  0  
 18 St. Louis                  1889   370.5 586  184   0   382 366.5  0  
 19 Bloomingdale               1746    396  402  232  234 335.5146.5  0  
 20 GR Wellspring Prep         1744   428.5 398  107  456 251.5 103   0  
 21 Muskegon Western Mich. Ch  1682    293  678 213.5 294  89  114.5  0  
 22 Newaygo                    1529    241  248 167.5 318  214 340.5  0  
 23 Carrollton                1456.5  437.5 211  90   426 131.5160.5  0  
 24 Reed City                  1410   475.5 211  115  192 201.5 215   0  
 25 Laingsburg                1366.5   322  285   0   186  178 395.5  0  
 26 Pigeon-Laker               191.5  191.5  0    0    0    0    0    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd                   3292   666.5707.5 341  678  277  622   0  
  2 Dundee                     3127    609  700 385.5 492 335.5 605   0  
  3 Adrian Madison             3114   581.5 457 482.5 540 428.5624.5  0  
  4 Ovid-Elsie                3010.5   660  474  473  576  277 550.5  0  
  5 Caro                      2867.5   350 716.5337.5 612  370 481.5  0  
  6 Mancelona                  2715    581  578  259  504  260  533   0  
  7 Kingsley                  2686.5  445.5 508 390.5 576 342.5 424   0  
  8 Manistee                  2665.5  584.5 615  257  498 211.5499.5  0  
  9 Reed City                 2662.5   604  365 189.5 558 425.5520.5  0  
 10 Constantine               2533.5  376.5 393  468  390  437  469   0  
 11 Reese                     2472.5   525  433  344  594  399 177.5  0  
 12 Centreville               2388.5   583  373 244.5 522 378.5287.5  0  
 13 Hillsdale                 2335.5   445  306 377.5 240 463.5503.5  0  
 14 Hanover-Horton             2303    447  499  226  522  223  386   0  
 15 Erie Mason                 2290   323.5 514 258.5 444 373.5376.5  0  
 16 Laingsburg                 2277    446  264 282.5 414 311.5 559   0  
 17 Muskegon Western Mich. Ch 2247.5  401.5 606  230  366  269  375   0  
 18 Byron                      2121    492  402  251  90   296  590   0  
 19 Bloomingdale               2052   341.5 472  295  432 178.5 333   0  
 20 Parchment                  2033    514  412  273   0  388.5445.5  0  
 21 GR Wellspring Prep        1949.5  390.5 285  255  435  448  136   0  
 22 St. Louis                  1780    478  466  207   0   150  479   0  
 23 Cass City                  1648   316.5 439  210   0   261 421.5  0  
 24 St. Charles               1414.5   402  177  226  198  117 294.5  0  
 25 Bronson                    1117    134  264 161.5 147 307.5 103   0  
 26 Pigeon-Laker                706    237  325   0    0   36   108   0