RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     MITCA Power Rankings, Shepherd

     MITCA D3 Power Rankings - Week 4 - 5/7/2019 9:05:52 AM      
                            MITCA, ,                             

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                               10:11.68    180
      1) Carly Judge           2) Madde Skeel           
      3) Haley Hegenauer       4) Amelia Gouin          
  2 St. Louis A                              10:15.56    174
      1) Mikenna Borie         2) Libby Munderloh       
      3) Sela Delgado          4) Mikaila Borie         
  3 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A           10:25.31    168
      1) Ava Rotman            2) Josie Aardema         
      3) Sarah VanderKooi      4) Abby VanderKooi       
  4 Kingsley A                               10:34.26    162
      1) Grace Kolarik         2) Maddie Bies           
      3) Kennedy Kibbey        4) Lauren Wooer          
  5 Kent City A                              10:38.50    156
      1) Layla Martini         2) Abby Ignasiak         
      3) Elizabeth Sible       4) Kierra Flegel         
  6 Onsted A                                 10:45.03    150
      1) Emily Kilpatrick      2) Alexandria Bayes      
      3) Holly Morse           4) Kamryn Ross           
  7 Hanover-Horton A                         10:49.00    144
      1) Judy Rector           2) Clara Rector          
      3) Searah Bowker         4) Krissy Johnson        
  8 Reese A                                  10:52.26    138
      1) Allison Galsterer     2) Aubrey Putman         
      3) Allison Hawken        4) Brooke Sweeney        
  9 Manistee A                               10:52.50    132
      1) Noelle Fink           2) Olivia Holtgren       
      3) Sara Thompson         4) Kendahl Wright        
 10 Berrien Springs A                        10:57.24    126
      1) Erin Moore            2) Shay Reyes            
      3) Mallorie Griffiths    4) Anna Constable        
 11 Hillsdale A                              11:04.61    120
      1) Lauren Adams          2) Kylee Hassenzahl      
      3) Lydia Knecht          4) Hailey Granata        
 12 Bronson A                                11:06.94    114
      1) Alanna Mayer          2) Grace Welch           
      3) Abby Ware             4) Xochitl Garcia        
 13 Stanton Central Montcalm A               11:08.11    108
      1) Claire Akin           2) Hailey Petersen       
      3) Brooklyn Phenix       4) Savannah Vissman      
 14 Centreville A                            11:13.19    102
      1) Abigail Schlabach     2) Gabriella Schlabach   
      3) Asia Pratel           4) Paige Walton          
 15 Adrian Madison A                         11:16.00     96
      1) Madisyn McDonald      2) Lilly Wager           
      3) Chloe Raleigh         4) Anne Wong             
 16 Bloomingdale A                           11:20.00     90
      1) Allison Starbuck      2) Liza Hutchins         
      3) Nelly Gonzalez        4) Olaisa Moss           
 17 Dundee A                                 11:29.00     84
      1) Makayla Borg          2) Cassandra Stoner      
      3) Kristin Clark         4) Sydney Peck           
 18 Almont A                                 11:41.00     78
      1) Heather Fitchett      2) Emily Kwierant        
      3) Katrina Kline         4) Molly Kline           
 19 Byron A                                  11:57.00     72
      1) Allissa Ash           2) Olivia Krejci         
      3) Kaitlyn Hankins       4) Julia Lane            
 20 GR Wellspring Prep A                     12:18.30     66
      1) Chloe Oldenberg       2) Adriana Rios          
      3) Grace Pointe          4) Jasmine Yonkers       
 21 Constantine A                            12:23.64     60
      1) Leah Dumm             2) Madison Moen          
      3) Jadyn Goodger         4) Kathryn Hochstetler   
 22 Newaygo A                                12:50.00     54
      1) Malin Braennlund      2) Samantha Dosch        
      3) Haleigh Schmitt       4) Casey Deater          

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                                8:26.34    180
      1) Ross McNeel           2) Anderson Strand       
      3) Ben Moeggenberg       4) Dane Nestle           
  2 Kingsley A                                8:28.23    174
      1) Cole Soldano          2) Luke Siderman         
      3) Jake Lathrop          4) Gage Hessem           
  3 Caro A                                    8:30.92    168
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Aaron Hulburt         
      3) Bryden Miller         4) Yami Albrecht         
  4 Hanover-Horton A                          8:33.83    162
      1) Hunter Miller         2) Andy Swihart          
      3) Garrett Melling       4) Dean Reynolds         
  5 Dundee A                                  8:40.21    156
      1) Keegan Roe            2) Brendan Cousino       
      3) Zach White            4) Colin Kane            
  6 Manistee A                                8:41.40    150
      1) Ransom Hoeflinger     2) Will Elbers           
      3) Dylan Johnson         4) Trevor Mikula         
  7 Berrien Springs A                         8:45.30    144
      1) Evan Griffiths        2) Ivan Alvarado         
      3) Nathaniel Bittner     4) Nick Swank            
  8 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            8:45.31    138
      1) Pierce Newell         2) Eli Rotman            
      3) Daniel Plaisier       4) Jack Zuidema          
  9 Ovid-Elsie A                              8:57.90    132
      1) Jacob Schaub          2) Gavyn Leavitt         
      3) Logan Sempsrott       4) Weston Kvalevog       
 10 Bloomingdale A                            8:58.00    126
      1) Carlos Garcia         2) Matt Streeter         
      3) Gabriel Perez         4) Joe Furlan            
 11 Adrian Madison A                          9:01.36    120
      1) Isiah Casarez-Ruiz    2) Josh Holder           
      3) Casey Champenois      4) Nathaneal Garcia      
 12 Erie Mason A                              9:03.29    114
      1) Nathan Walker         2) Jacob Ansel           
      3) Jerry Yanak           4) Carter Rose           
 13 Constantine A                             9:03.93    108
      1) Guy Topolski          2) Jackson Harris        
      3) Logan Hofmeister      4) Eric Demas            
 14 Centreville A                             9:05.80    102
      1) Zach Vanderhoof       2) Carson Hunter         
      3) Tyler Swanwick        4) Michael Hostetler     
 15 Delton-Kellogg A                          9:07.64     96
      1) Sam Arce              2) Jaden Ashley          
      3) Ashton Pluchinsky     4) Matt Lester           
 16 Reese A                                   9:08.10     90
      1) Owen Galsterer        2) Logan Putman          
      3) Sam Spencer           4) Wilbert Haines        
 17 St. Louis A                               9:08.20     84
      1) Tristin Baker         2) Craig Bebow           
      3) Austyn Rhines         4) Austin Aldrich        
 18 Mancelona A                               9:16.00     78
      1) Ben Palmer            2) Tyler Mcclure         
      3) Gavin Ramsey          4) Jimmy Palmer          
 19 Almont A                                  9:30.00     72
      1) Dallas Stanton        2) Lucas Webster         
      3) Luke Owens            4) Trent Ligon           
 20 Bad Axe A                                 9:38.04     66
      1) Carson Affer          2) Logan Kociba          
      3) Nicholas Clarent      4) Alex Castle           
 21 Clinton A                                 9:44.00     60
      1) Christian Minard      2) Todd King             
      3) Matthew Urbanczyk     4) Matt DeVitto          
 22 Hillsdale A                               9:51.00     54
      1) Nick Baxter           2) Alex Riley            
      3) Sam Webb              4) Dakota Dierking       
 23 GR Wellspring Prep A                      9:57.30     48
      1) Austin Anderson       2) Oliver Bokma          
      3) Malikai Saladin       4) Rim Tesfai            
 24 Detroit Loyola A                         10:30.29     42
      1) Myles Hughey          2) Amir Rider            
      3) Donovan Gibbs         4) Peter Mawalla         
 25 Laingsburg A                             10:55.15     36
      1) Landon Tribe          2) Tyler Scanlan         
      3) Calvin Koonter        4) Nolan Gregg           

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison          15.65    NWI    90
  2 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley                15.94    NWI    89
  3 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton              16.19    NWI    88
  4 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison          16.25    NWI    87
  5 Jacie King            12 Kingsley                16.44    NWI    86
  6 Hannah Outlaw         10 Constantine             16.49    NWI    85
  7 Lydia Knecht          11 Hillsdale               16.73    NWI    84
  8 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic    16.89    NWI    83
  9 Zariya Suggs          11 Berrien Springs         16.92    NWI    82
 10 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             16.98    NWI    81
 11 Kathryn Childs        10 Hanover-Horton          17.06    NWI    80
 12 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  17.14    NWI    78
 12 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                   17.14    NWI    78
 12 Erica Garcia          11 St. Charles             17.14    NWI    78
 15 Alydia Cotton         12 Boyne City              17.34    NWI  75.5
 15 Anna Loew             11 Stanton Central Mont    17.34    NWI  75.5
 17 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale               17.49    NWI    74
 18 Addisen Peterman      12 Stanton Central Mont    17.53    NWI    73
 19 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                   17.58    NWI    72
 20 Ashlyn Buhl           10 Dundee                  17.64    NWI    71
 21 Cassie McNamara       12 Constantine             17.67    NWI    70
 22 Hailee McKinney       12 Almont                  17.80    NWI    69
 23 Joanna Erwin          12 Bronson                 17.84    NWI  67.5
 23 Zara Weber            12 Kent City               17.84    NWI  67.5
 25 Hailey Granata        10 Hillsdale               17.87    NWI    66
 26 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles             17.94    NWI    65
 27 Kelly Fielder          9 Hanover-Horton          17.95    NWI  63.5
 27 Raegan Codden          9 Manistee                17.95    NWI  63.5
 29 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City               17.96    NWI    62
 30 Angela Lemmon         11 Caro                    17.99    NWI    61
 31 Ashlin Schnell        12 Hanover-Horton          18.02    NWI    60
 32 Morgan Ju             11 Manistee                18.04    NWI    59
 33 Kaylei Smith           9 Onsted                  18.39    NWI    58
 34 Courtney Guelzo        9 Stanton Central Mont    18.42    NWI    57
 35 Tara Goodell          12 St. Louis               18.44    NWI    56
 36 Brandi Brady          10 Almont                  18.50    NWI    55
 37 Brianna Corrion       12 Caro                    18.69    NWI    54
 38 Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd                18.75    NWI    53
 39 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                   18.91    NWI    52
 40 Coral Bott             9 Kingsley                19.04    NWI  50.5
 40 Carly Judge            9 Shepherd                19.04    NWI  50.5
 42 Isabella Kangas        9 Centreville             19.14    NWI    49
 43 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment               19.15    NWI    48
 44 Madisyn O'Dell        12 Springport              19.24    NWI    47
 45 Olivia Winchester     11 Parchment               19.34    NWI    46
 46 Autumn Kwierant       11 Almont                  19.60    NWI    45
 47 Reaghan Kregel         9 Springport              19.61    NWI    44
 48 Emma Linger           10 Adrian Madison          19.84    NWI    43
 49 Jaden Allard           9 Caro                    20.04    NWI    42
 50 Daniya Vinson         10 Berrien Springs         20.09    NWI    41
 51 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                  20.14    NWI    40
 52 Taylor Alexander       9 Dundee                  20.24    NWI    39
 53 Sarah Votruba         12 Boyne City              20.28    NWI    38
 54 Ashley Fontaine       12 Byron                   20.30    NWI    37
 55 Summer Ralston        11 Kent City               20.33    NWI    36
 56 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic    20.38    NWI    35
 57 Claire Chrisinske      9 Byron                   20.44    NWI    34
 58 Mayleen Younts         9 Centreville             20.47    NWI  32.5
 58 Madalynn Brown        11 Reed City               20.47    NWI  32.5
 60 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  20.48    NWI    31
 61 Jennafer Lavette       9 Newaygo                 20.51    NWI  29.5
 61 Cheyenne Davisson      9 Springport              20.51    NWI  29.5
 63 Lily Ruehmeier        10 Newaygo                 20.79    NWI  27.5
 63 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment               20.79    NWI  27.5
 65 Alexis Davis           9 Constantine             20.88    NWI    26
 66 Gabby Cuthbert        10 Berrien Springs         21.04    NWI    25
 67 Delaney Morris        11 Bronson                 21.14    NWI  23.5
 67 Carly Daniels         12 St. Louis               21.14    NWI  23.5
 69 Jenny Brown           10 St. Louis               21.34    NWI    22
 70 Kaylyn Mcdaniel          Newaygo                 21.60    NWI    21
 71 Taylor Bannon         10 St. Charles             21.70    NWI    20
 72 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale            21.74    NWI  18.5
 72 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson                 21.74    NWI  18.5
 74 Amber Specie          10 Bloomingdale            22.18    NWI    17
 75 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic    22.57    NWI    16
 76 Hayley Johnson         9 Reed City               23.02    NWI    15
 77 Bella Trestrail       11 GR Wellspring Prep      23.53    NWI    14
 78 Icsel Marin-Gomez     10 Bloomingdale            24.40    NWI    13
 79 Sydney Wiersma        10 GR Wellspring Prep      24.50    NWI    12
 80 Jasmine Marsh         10 Reed City               25.27    NWI    11

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Furst          12 Caro                    14.99    NWI    90
  2 Noah LoPresto         12 Hillsdale               15.07    NWI    89
  3 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason              15.54    NWI    88
  4 Garrett Goggin        12 Kingsley                15.74    NWI    87
  5 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg              15.94    NWI    86
  6 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale            16.03    NWI    85
  7 Alex Kelly            12 Adrian Madison          16.17    NWI    84
  8 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine             16.24    NWI    83
  9 Austin Battani        12 Almont                  16.30    NWI    82
 10 Jordan Rench          11 Delton-Kellogg          16.53    NWI  80.5
 10 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles             16.53    NWI  80.5
 12 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              16.56    NWI    79
 13 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison          16.63    NWI    78
 14 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             16.99    NWI    77
 15 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine             17.02    NWI    76
 16 True Beeman            9 Kingsley                17.04    NWI    75
 17 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee                  17.14    NWI    74
 18 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                    17.32    NWI    73
 19 Coby Nash             12 Hillsdale               17.33    NWI    72
 20 Alex VanBlarcom       12 Bronson                 17.34    NWI    71
 21 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                   17.44    NWI    70
 22 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie              17.52    NWI    69
 23 Dylan Weick           11 Dundee                  17.54    NWI    68
 24 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason              17.64    NWI    67
 25 Jackson Menard         9 Boyne City              17.65    NWI    66
 26 Caleb Mills           10 Byron                   17.67    NWI    65
 27 Kyle Gates            12 Shepherd                17.82    NWI    64
 28 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City               17.91    NWI    63
 29 Jordan Benson         10 Adrian Madison          17.94    NWI    62
 30 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie              17.98    NWI    61
 31 Jakob Peacock         12 Shepherd                18.05    NWI    60
 32 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic    18.09    NWI    59
 33 Aaron Bryan           12 Almont                  18.14    NWI  57.5
 33 Ryan Skiff            11 Clinton                 18.14    NWI  57.5
 35 Mike Rinke            11 Almont                  18.18    NWI    56
 36 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale            18.40    NWI    55
 37 Logan Miller          10 Hillsdale               18.44    NWI    54
 38 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment               18.45    NWI    53
 39 Hunter Marshall       10 Delton-Kellogg          18.54    NWI    52
 40 Luke Kurfess          12 Hanover-Horton          18.62    NWI    51
 41 Kristofer Nika        11 Cass City               18.91    NWI    50
 42 Ben Comstock          12 Dundee                  18.95    NWI    49
 43 Leevy Matthews        11 Cass City               19.00    NWI    48
 44 Zach Buckley           9 Shepherd                19.13    NWI    47
 45 Jacob Spangler         9 Kingsley                19.14    NWI    46
 46 Mads Clausen          12 Delton-Kellogg          19.24    NWI    45
 47 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic    19.30    NWI    44
 48 Evan Scarlata          9 Manistee                19.38    NWI    43
 49 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton          19.44    NWI    42
 50 Zeke Jackson          11 GR Wellspring Prep      19.50    NWI    41
 51 Arthur Antero         12 Clinton                 19.54    NWI  39.5
 51 Connor Brown          12 Laingsburg              19.54    NWI  39.5
 53 Jordan Harmon         12 Berrien Springs         19.86    NWI    38
 54 Erik Kent              9 Bad Axe                 19.94    NWI  36.5
 54 Robert Russell         9 St. Louis               19.94    NWI  36.5
 56 Chris Streeter        11 Bloomingdale            20.04    NWI    35
 57 Michael Messing       11 Bad Axe                 20.06    NWI    34
 58 Aaron Pierce          10 Caro                    20.14    NWI    33
 59 Caleb Noak            10 St. Louis               20.34    NWI    32
 60 Chip Wells            12 Berrien Springs         20.42    NWI    31
 61 Brandon Reed           9 Centreville             20.44    NWI    30
 62 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis               20.78    NWI    29
 63 Benjamin Sandoval     10 Muskegon Western Mic    20.80    NWI    28
 64 Ian Somerville        11 Mancelona               20.90    NWI    27
 65 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg              20.92    NWI    26
 66 Devin Mohr            10 Hanover-Horton          20.97    NWI    25
 67 Adam Weiss            11 Boyne City              21.05    NWI    24
 68 Gavin Weaver           9 Manistee                21.06    NWI    23
 69 James Miller           9 Byron                   21.14    NWI    22
 70 Eric Bowen             9 Berrien Springs         21.18    NWI    21
 71 Cory Wagoner           9 Manistee                21.31    NWI    20
 72 Ethan Gross           10 Centreville             21.54    NWI    19
 73 Wyatt Larrow          10 Erie Mason              21.64    NWI    18
 74 Tyler Sahli            9 Centreville             21.74    NWI    17
 75 Justin Johnston        9 Mancelona               21.81    NWI    16
 76 Josh Kelley           12 Parchment               21.90    NWI    15
 77 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment               22.00    NWI    14
 78 Ethan Kent            11 Bad Axe                 22.07    NWI    13
 79 Jadon Olmstead        10 GR Wellspring Prep      22.70    NWI    12
 80 Bennet Veltema         9 GR Wellspring Prep      22.71    NWI    11
 81 Brendan Stites        10 Byron                   22.84    NWI    10
 82 Ryan Doty              9 Clinton                 23.00    NWI     9
 83 Aaron Montgomery       9 Detroit Loyola       19:00.00    NWI     8
 84 Donovan Gibbs         10 Detroit Loyola       23:04.00    NWI     7

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Short         12 Adrian Madison          12.84    NWI    90
  2 Kiley Guelzo          12 Stanton Central Mont    12.97    NWI    89
  3 Tamia Shivers         11 Carrollton              13.00    NWI    88
  4 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg              13.04    NWI    87
  5 Celine Whiren         11 St. Charles             13.13    NWI    86
  6 Lexie Coxon           10 Kingsley                13.15    NWI    85
  7 Josee Behling         11 Boyne City              13.17    NWI    84
  8 Iliana Mun            12 Berrien Springs         13.19    NWI    83
  9 Zoe Dortch            11 Berrien Springs         13.22    NWI    82
 10 Paige Williams        10 Reed City               13.25    NWI    81
 11 Alexis Jeffrey        11 Onsted                  13.26    NWI    80
 12 Chloe O'Boyle         10 St. Louis               13.27    NWI    79
 13 Makayla LeDuc         10 Hanover-Horton          13.39    NWI  77.5
 13 Hope Kushion          10 St. Charles             13.39    NWI  77.5
 15 Morgan Train          10 Stanton Central Mont    13.43    NWI    76
 16 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                   13.44    NWI  74.5
 16 Mercedes Manville     11 Hillsdale               13.44    NWI  74.5
 18 Shelby Stuchell       10 Hillsdale               13.45    NWI    73
 19 Amari Jones           12 Carrollton              13.50    NWI    72
 20 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             13.51    NWI    71
 21 Abby Weber             9 Adrian Madison          13.54    NWI    70
 22 Olivia Esman          10 Kingsley                13.55    NWI    69
 23 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                   13.56    NWI    68
 24 Rylie Dietz            9 Hillsdale               13.59    NWI    67
 25 Yasmina Bolden         9 Parchment               13.61    NWI    66
 26 Molly Day             12 Boyne City              13.63    NWI    65
 27 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  13.64    NWI    64
 28 London Eldridge       10 Stanton Central Mont    13.70    NWI    63
 29 Payton Johns          12 Kingsley                13.74    NWI    62
 30 Adry Munoz             9 St. Louis               13.76    NWI    61
 31 Verna Nyhdro          11 GR Wellspring Prep      13.79    NWI    60
 32 Carley Denhof         10 Kent City               13.80    NWI    59
 33 Cassie McNamara       12 Constantine             13.82    NWI    58
 34 Makena Hill            9 Reed City               13.86    NWI    57
 35 Victoria Barteld      12 GR Wellspring Prep      13.93    NWI    56
 36 Keynia Breeding       12 Adrian Madison          13.94    NWI    54
 36 Abigail Beneke        11 Hanover-Horton          13.94    NWI    54
 36 Haley Tupper           9 Shepherd                13.94    NWI    54
 39 Chelsea Hemminger     10 Springport              13.96    NWI    52
 40 Joan Carr             11 Kent City               14.01    NWI    51
 41 Valarie Sullivan      10 Almont                  14.04    NWI  49.5
 41 Avion Lall            11 Berrien Springs         14.04    NWI  49.5
 43 Alyssa Millers        11 Parchment               14.08    NWI    48
 44 Lily Lester           10 Manistee                14.12    NWI    47
 45 Avian Younts          10 Centreville             14.14    NWI    46
 46 Angie Yuncker         12 Shepherd                14.15    NWI  44.5
 46 Peyton Allen          11 Muskegon Western Mic    14.15    NWI  44.5
 48 Lauren Stokes         11 Boyne City              14.16    NWI  42.5
 48 Rachel Morey          12 Shepherd                14.16    NWI  42.5
 50 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                   14.21    NWI    41
 51 Jasmine Weeks         10 Kent City               14.25    NWI    40
 52 Bailey Brandly         9 Onsted                  14.26    NWI    39
 53 Debbie Wilson         11 Constantine             14.32    NWI    38
 54 Lesly Salazar         12 Bloomingdale            14.39    NWI    37
 55 Claire Taylor         10 Almont                  14.44    NWI    35
 55 Mara Cavazos           9 Bloomingdale            14.44    NWI    35
 55 Megen McBee           12 Dundee                  14.44    NWI    35
 58 Katlynn Rocha         12 Reese                   14.45    NWI    33
 59 Cecilia Uriostegui     9 Bronson                 14.46    NWI    32
 60 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  14.50    NWI    31
 61 Nakia Rake            11 Newaygo                 14.53    NWI    30
 62 Josie Hirschman       10 Reese                   14.54    NWI    29
 63 Shalique Box           9 GR Wellspring Prep      14.59    NWI    28
 64 Julia Tabaczka         9 Manistee                14.60    NWI    27
 65 Kenadee Krage         11 Hanover-Horton          14.63    NWI    26
 66 Emerie Wotta           9 Bronson                 14.64    NWI  24.5
 66 Morgan White          10 Dundee                  14.64    NWI  24.5
 68 Haley Reynolds        10 Manistee                14.65    NWI    23
 69 Faith Woods           11 Reed City               14.71    NWI    22
 70 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis               14.73    NWI    21
 71 Makala Carr           11 Centreville             14.74    NWI  19.5
 71 Dale-Anna Piercefield 10 Springport              14.74    NWI  19.5
 73 Lauren Miner          11 Parchment               14.82    NWI    18
 74 Kaitlynn Summerfield  12 Muskegon Western Mic    14.85    NWI    17
 75 Morgan Helfer          9 Almont                  14.94    NWI    16
 76 Jennafer Lavette       9 Newaygo                 15.03    NWI    15
 77 Alexis Gettler        10 Byron                   15.04    NWI  13.5
 77 Zaria Dankins         12 Newaygo                 15.04    NWI  13.5
 79 Taylor Peek           12 Laingsburg              15.14    NWI    12
 80 Brianna Corrion       12 Caro                    15.15    NWI    11
 81 Marisol Reyes         12 Caro                    15.18    NWI    10
 82 Hailey Wertz           9 Bloomingdale            15.24    NWI     9
 83 Morgan Nowery          9 Springport              15.25    NWI     8
 84 Laci Lutz              9 Constantine             15.31    NWI     7
 85 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles             15.34    NWI     6
 86 Kiley Hogan           10 Bronson                 15.44    NWI   4.5
 86 Kezzie Dietz           9 Laingsburg              15.44    NWI   4.5
 88 Ella Buursma          11 Muskegon Western Mic    15.54    NWI     3

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danny Vinson          11 Berrien Springs         11.17    NWI    90
  2 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley                11.34    NWI    89
  3 Jordan Lowe           11 St. Louis               11.49    NWI    88
  4 Nicholas Douglass     12 Reed City               11.52    NWI    87
  5 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona               11.54    NWI  85.5
  5 Ryan Jonas            11 Springport              11.54    NWI  85.5
  7 Michael Ellis         11 Bloomingdale            11.57    NWI    84
  8 Nicolas Dumas         12 Delton-Kellogg          11.59    NWI    83
  9 Dylan Fisher          12 Shepherd                11.62    NWI    82
 10 Noah Deshano          11 Clinton                 11.64    NWI    81
 11 Colin Zieman          12 Hanover-Horton          11.66    NWI    80
 12 JohnDale Chestnut     11 Detroit Loyola          11.68    NWI    79
 13 Solomon Henderson     11 Berrien Springs         11.69    NWI    78
 14 Marcel Elbers         10 Reese                   11.70    NWI    77
 15 Kyle Severn           12 Caro                    11.71    NWI    76
 16 Jamal Hailey           9 Berrien Springs         11.74    NWI    74
 16 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason              11.74    NWI    74
 16 Jarrod King           11 Laingsburg              11.74    NWI    74
 19 Juan Castillon        12 Bad Axe                 11.79    NWI  71.5
 19 Hayden Hebeler        11 Ovid-Elsie              11.79    NWI  71.5
 21 Kendall Wilson        11 Detroit Loyola          11.81    NWI    70
 22 Trevor Johns          12 Manistee                11.82    NWI    69
 23 Clay Langer           12 Clinton                 11.83    NWI  67.5
 23 Dylan Daniels          9 Shepherd                11.83    NWI  67.5
 25 Dante Cerasuolo        9 Adrian Madison          11.84    NWI  64.5
 25 Matt Weber            11 Centreville             11.84    NWI  64.5
 25 Dominik Waase         12 Delton-Kellogg          11.84    NWI  64.5
 25 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  11.84    NWI  64.5
 29 Noah Jones            10 Reed City               11.86    NWI    62
 30 Charles Young         10 Hillsdale               11.88    NWI    60
 30 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment               11.88    NWI    60
 30 Colby Burger          11 Springport              11.88    NWI    60
 33 Anthony Boscaglia     10 Cass City               11.90    NWI    58
 34 Carson Irwin           9 Dundee                  11.93    NWI    57
 35 Mason Smith            9 Almont                  11.94    NWI  54.5
 35 Jordan Smithingell    12 Byron                   11.94    NWI  54.5
 35 Trevor Underwood      12 Clinton                 11.94    NWI  54.5
 35 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie              11.94    NWI  54.5
 39 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             11.96    NWI    52
 40 Shayne Loynes         11 Ovid-Elsie              12.00    NWI  50.5
 40 An Nguyen             12 GR Wellspring Prep      12.00    NWI  50.5
 42 Blake Mikula          11 Manistee                12.01    NWI    49
 43 Jack Fitzpatrick      10 Bad Axe                 12.02    NWI    48
 44 Sam Kokmeyer          10 Parchment               12.03    NWI    47
 45 Derek Windisch        10 Adrian Madison          12.04    NWI  44.5
 45 Max Palpant           10 Adrian Madison          12.04    NWI  44.5
 45 Lucas Delaurer        11 Almont                  12.04    NWI  44.5
 45 Braxton Nuttle        12 Bronson                 12.04    NWI  44.5
 49 Reshard Kemp          10 Detroit Loyola          12.05    NWI    42
 50 Payne Watson          10 Mancelona               12.06    NWI    41
 51 Alex Hopper            9 Cass City               12.07    NWI    40
 52 Austin Anderson       11 Mancelona               12.08    NWI    39
 53 Phil Wayer            10 Hillsdale               12.09    NWI  37.5
 53 Jaron Childers         9 Muskegon Western Mic    12.09    NWI  37.5
 55 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis               12.10    NWI    36
 56 Kyle Owen             12 Hanover-Horton          12.11    NWI    35
 57 Alex Suppes            9 St. Charles             12.12    NWI  33.5
 57 Keegan Nutt           12 Springport              12.12    NWI  33.5
 59 Jack Sirianni         10 Reese                   12.14    NWI    32
 60 Zach Lezan            10 Shepherd                12.15    NWI    31
 61 Chris Brzozowski      10 GR Wellspring Prep      12.17    NWI    30
 62 Jayden Rodarte         9 St. Charles             12.20    NWI    29
 63 Wyatt Melvin          12 Boyne City              12.21    NWI    28
 64 Aidan Bolton          11 Dundee                  12.24    NWI    26
 64 Payson Caballero      11 Kingsley                12.24    NWI    26
 64 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles             12.24    NWI    26
 67 Anderson Johns        10 Manistee                12.26    NWI    24
 68 Justin Trantham       12 Delton-Kellogg          12.27    NWI    23
 69 Gavin Fitzpatrick      9 Boyne City              12.30    NWI    22
 70 Isaac Parker          10 Muskegon Western Mic    12.32    NWI    21
 71 Johnny Hudson         11 Reese                   12.33    NWI    20
 72 Phillip Banner         9 Boyne City              12.34    NWI  17.5
 72 Jack Selon            11 Byron                   12.34    NWI  17.5
 72 Jacob Stubleski        9 Erie Mason              12.34    NWI  17.5
 72 Brandon Weber         10 Kingsley                12.34    NWI  17.5
 76 James Kervin          12 Bad Axe                 12.35    NWI    15
 77 Caleb Weigand         11 Almont                  12.36    NWI    14
 78 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep      12.37    NWI    13
 79 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment               12.38    NWI    12
 80 Tad Mohr              12 Hanover-Horton          12.43    NWI    11
 81 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale            12.44    NWI     9
 81 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville             12.44    NWI     9
 81 Gavin Wenzlick         9 St. Louis               12.44    NWI     9
 84 Jordan Sabo           11 Reed City               12.45    NWI     7
 85 Avery Fullerton       10 Caro                    12.49    NWI     6
 86 Trenton Platz         11 Constantine             12.56    NWI     5
 87 Brett Adams           10 Hillsdale               12.58    NWI   3.5
 87 Sandisele Masumpa     11 Muskegon Western Mic    12.58    NWI   3.5
 89 Marcos Gonzalez       11 Bloomingdale            12.64    NWI   1.5
 89 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                   12.64    NWI   1.5
 89 Daniel Bierlich       11 Laingsburg              12.64    NWI      
 92 Pablo Alas            10 Laingsburg              12.65    NWI      
 93 Isaac Joslyn          11 Caro                    12.68    NWI      
 94 Jake Thompson         11 Erie Mason              12.84    NWI      
 95 Zack Brunke           12 Cass City               12.86    NWI      
 96 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine             12.88    NWI      
 97 Javi Martinez         12 Constantine             12.96    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adrian Madison A                          1:49.20    180
      1) Chelsea Short         2) Kaiya Wall            
      3) Carly Anschuetz       4) Abby Weber            
  2 St. Charles A                             1:49.84    174
      1) Lindsey Pumford       2) Hope Kushion          
      3) Erica Garcia          4) Celine Whiren         
  3 Reese A                                   1:50.50    168
      1) Katlynn Rocha         2) Alex Reinert          
      3) Josie Hirschman       4) Sidnee Weigold        
  4 Onsted A                                  1:50.94    162
      1) Rayne Ross            2) Kayla Ross            
      3) Kennedy Ross          4) McKenna Russell       
  5 Berrien Springs A                         1:51.36    156
      1) Iliana Mun            2) Hillary Dortch        
      3) Maggie Griffiths      4) Zoe Dortch            
  6 Boyne City A                              1:51.50    150
      1) Alydia Cotton         2) Molly Day             
      3) Avery Stadt           4) Josee Behling         
  7 Hanover-Horton A                          1:51.64    144
      1) Reagan Fazekas        2) Aislyn Williams       
      3) Makayla LeDuc         4) Abigail Beneke        
  8 Stanton Central Montcalm A                1:51.70    138
      1) Morgan Train          2) London Eldridge       
      3) Madison Holland       4) Kiley Guelzo          
  9 Carrollton A                              1:52.50    132
      1) Tamia Shivers         2) Themoria Coronado     
      3) Makaela Thompson      4) Amari Jones           
 10 Centreville A                             1:52.74    126
      1) Avian Younts          2) Samara Schlabach      
      3) Gabrielle Bowen       4) Danielle Stauffer     
 11 Dundee A                                  1:52.84    120
      1) Jazmyne Wolf          2) Adrienne Fruit        
      3) Megen McBee           4) Jenessa Nickell       
 11 Hillsdale A                               1:52.84    117
      1) Maddie Moore          2) Rylie Dietz           
      3) Shelby Stuchell       4) Mercedes Manville     
 13 Shepherd A                                1:54.57    108
      1) Elizabeth Moeggenberg 2) Haley Tupper          
      3) Rachel Morey          4) Angie Yuncker         
 14 Kent City A                               1:54.62    102
      1) Jasmine Weeks         2) Kylie Brown           
      3) Carley Denhof         4) Joan Carr             
 15 St. Louis A                               1:54.96     96
      1) Reyna Rojas           2) Adry Munoz            
      3) Tara Goodell          4) Chloe O'Boyle         
 16 Manistee A                                1:56.50     90
      1) Raegan Codden         2) Lily Lester           
      3) Allie Thomas          4) Erin Dorn             
 17 Kingsley A                                1:57.46     84
      1) Avrie Martell         2) Olivia Esman          
      3) Lexie Coxon           4) Courtney Ockert       
 18 Newaygo A                                 1:59.00     78
      1) Clara Riddering       2) Jennafer Lavette      
      3) Makenna Young         4) Kendall Mathis        
 19 Bronson A                                 1:59.39     72
      1) Cecilia Uriostegui    2) Kiley Hogan           
      3) Ali Fish              4) Jenna Salek           
 20 Byron A                                   2:02.17     66
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Glass         
      3) Allison Hooley        4) Skylar Lewis          
 21 GR Wellspring Prep A                      2:02.30     60
      1) Shalique Box          2) Bet Gwion             
      3) Niyla Mosby           4) Hannah Metz           
 22 Bloomingdale A                            2:05.00     54
      1) Mara Cavazos          2) Lesly Salazar         
      3) Aimee Sustaita        4) Savannah Ashbrook     
 23 Almont A                                  2:07.20     48
      1) Sarah Brown           2) Elizabeth Swanger     
      3) Gracie Rockey         4) Madison Ott           
 24 Reed City A                               2:14.33     42
      1) Makena Hill           2) Madison Reece         
      3) Demi Lodholtz         4) Madalynn Brown        
 25 Laingsburg A                              2:18.00     36
      1) Alexa Weathers        2) Kezzie Dietz          
      3) Mattison Nethaway     4) Ava Doyle             

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Berrien Springs A                         1:33.54    180
      1) Anthony Latin         2) Payton White          
      3) Timmy Eising          4) Danny Vinson          
  2 Adrian Madison A                          1:33.60    174
      1) Nathaneal Garcia      2) Alex Kelly            
      3) Derrik Allen          4) Max Palpant           
  3 Clinton A                                 1:34.24    168
      1) Trevor Underwood      2) Colton Freeman        
      3) Alex Wylie            4) Noah Deshano          
  4 Caro A                                    1:34.80    162
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Caleb Graves          
      3) Kyle Severn           4) Nathan Furst          
  5 Detroit Loyola A                          1:35.00    156
      1) JohnDale Chestnut     2) Cameron Cason         
      3) Rahsuan Wells         4) Kendall Wilson        
  6 Bad Axe A                                 1:36.02    150
      1) James Kervin          2) Juan Castillon        
      3) Jensen Emerick        4) Erik Kent             
  7 Shepherd A                                1:36.31    144
      1) Ben Shukait           2) Daron Bryant          
      3) Dylan Fisher          4) Patrick Judge         
  8 Ovid-Elsie A                              1:36.87    138
      1) Jacob Schaub          2) Blake Bensinger       
      3) Kaden West            4) Shayne Loynes         
  9 St. Charles A                             1:36.90    132
      1) Tyler Hodges          2) Alex Suppes           
      3) Rhys Wazny            4) Jayden Rodarte        
 10 Bloomingdale A                            1:37.00    126
      1) Noah Perez            2) Alex Arias            
      3) Ricky Sustaita        4) Michael Ellis         
 10 St. Louis A                               1:37.00    123
      1) Andrew Taipalus       2) Attah Dryden          
      3) Cameron Mizer         4) Jordan Lowe           
 12 Reese A                                   1:37.04    114
      1) Marcel Elbers         2) Sean Novak            
      3) Deven Jewell          4) Owen Galsterer        
 13 Hanover-Horton A                          1:37.15    108
      1) Shane Sauber          2) Donovon Kennedy       
      3) Chance Cauthon        4) Colin Zieman          
 14 Kingsley A                                1:37.70    102
      1) Garrett Goggin        2) Ethan Porter          
      3) Payson Caballero      4) Connor Schueller      
 15 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            1:37.83     96
      1) Prince Budu           2) Isaac Parker          
      3) Brandon Sytsma        4) Joe Waller            
 16 Centreville A                             1:38.20     90
      1) Matt Weber            2) Gunner Bunning        
      3) Colt Ferrier          4) Jared Rank            
 17 Dundee A                                  1:38.42     84
      1) Carson Irwin          2) Aidan Bolton          
      3) Isaac Wylie           4) Justin Nieman         
 18 Manistee A                                1:38.53     78
      1) Trevor Johns          2) Ben Granger           
      3) Trevor Mikula         4) Logan Buren           
 19 Almont A                                  1:38.70     72
      1) Mason Smith           2) Lucas Delaurer        
      3) Colby Schapman        4) Caleb Weigand         
 19 Mancelona A                               1:38.70     69
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Tommy Palmer          
      3) Wesly Fulk            4) Sam Squires           
 21 Reed City A                               1:40.00     60
      1) Nicholas Douglass     2) Jackson Price         
      3) Noah Jones            4) Phillip Jones         
 22 Erie Mason A                              1:40.03     54
      1) Nathan Waller         2) Jacob Stubleski       
      3) Jake Thompson         4) Cooper Kinsey         
 23 Delton-Kellogg A                          1:40.78     48
      1) Nicolas Dumas         2) Bradley Bunch         
      3) Dawson Grizzle        4) Justin Trantham       
 24 Hillsdale A                               1:41.00     42
      1) Ethan Hess            2) Brett Adams           
      3) Charles Young         4) Phil Wayer            
 25 GR Wellspring Prep A                      1:41.30     36
      1) Chris Brzozowski      2) Miguel Ramirez        
      3) Abeil Tesfai          4) An Nguyen             
 26 Bronson A                                 1:41.58     30
      1) Gerardo Martinez      2) Logan Fletcher        
      3) Warren Martinez       4) Braxton Nuttle        
 27 Constantine A                             1:41.83     24
      1) Solomon Walker        2) Josh Mathews          
      3) DaVonte Conley        4) Trenton Platz         
 28 Boyne City A                              1:42.00     18
      1) Dalton Bradley        2) David Shaler          
      3) Jackson Menard        4) Mikey Olund           
 29 Laingsburg A                              1:42.35     12
      1) Pablo Alas            2) AJ Eggleston          
      3) Jackson Wilson        4) Austin Randall        

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Judy Rector           12 Hanover-Horton        4:51.35     90
  2 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City             5:01.89     89
  3 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic  5:06.96     88
  4 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             5:22.80     87
  5 Lauren Wooer           9 Kingsley              5:27.84     86
  6 Layla Martini         10 Kent City             5:30.92     85
  7 Erin Moore            10 Berrien Springs       5:32.42     84
  8 Madde Skeel           10 Shepherd              5:32.88     83
  9 Avery Stadt           11 Boyne City            5:33.84     82
 10 Allissa Ash           11 Byron                 5:36.23     81
 11 Mikenna Borie          9 St. Louis             5:37.84     80
 12 Emily Sterling        12 Boyne City            5:38.64     79
 13 Xochitl Garcia        12 Bronson               5:38.69     78
 14 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd              5:39.38     77
 15 Grace Pointe          10 GR Wellspring Prep    5:41.80     76
 16 Abby Ignasiak         11 Kent City             5:47.19     75
 17 Olivia Holtgren       10 Manistee              5:49.58     74
 18 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville           5:49.91     73
 19 Nelly Gonzalez        12 Bloomingdale          5:50.00     72
 20 Josie Aardema         12 Muskegon Western Mic  5:52.60     71
 21 Lilly Bailey           9 Shepherd              5:53.07     70
 22 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville           5:54.29     69
 23 Mikaila Borie         10 St. Louis             5:55.20     68
 24 Allison Galsterer      9 Reese                 5:56.12     67
 25 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted                5:57.54     66
 26 Olivia Krejci         11 Byron                 5:57.76     65
 27 Krissy Johnson        11 Hanover-Horton        5:58.72     64
 28 Sela Delgado           9 St. Louis             5:59.00     63
 29 Allison Hawken        11 Reese                 6:00.39     62
 30 Grace Kolarik         10 Kingsley              6:02.54     61
 31 Malin Braennlund      12 Newaygo               6:04.49     60
 32 Kelcee VanBuskirk      9 Caro                  6:06.72     59
 33 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                6:07.00     58
 34 Joscelyn Hopkins      11 St. Charles           6:07.02     57
 35 Anna Constable         9 Berrien Springs       6:07.64     56
 36 Emily Kilpatrick      10 Onsted                6:07.83     55
 37 Abby Ware              9 Bronson               6:08.36     54
 38 Aubrey Putman          9 Reese                 6:09.84     53
 39 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee                6:10.00     52
 40 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee              6:12.22     51
 41 Alexandria Bayes      12 Onsted                6:12.23     50
 42 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison        6:12.34     49
 43 Morisa Schelich       10 Kingsley              6:13.91     48
 44 Ava Rotman             9 Muskegon Western Mic  6:17.15     47
 45 Claire Akin           10 Stanton Central Mont  6:18.36     46
 46 Melanie Symons         9 St. Charles           6:18.96     45
 47 Grace Welch           10 Bronson               6:19.14     44
 48 Savannah Vissman      10 Stanton Central Mont  6:21.41     43
 49 Emily Kwierant         9 Almont                6:21.99     42
 50 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee              6:22.07     41
 51 Katrina Kline         11 Almont                6:22.24     40
 52 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep    6:24.50     39
 53 Gierra Delgado        12 Carrollton            6:26.40     38
 54 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  6:27.14     37
 55 Kylie Ross             9 Constantine           6:27.68     36
 56 Lauren Adams          11 Hillsdale             6:28.57     35
 57 Molly Kline            9 Almont                6:29.37     34
 58 Liza Hutchins         12 Bloomingdale          6:30.00     33
 59 Casey Deater          12 Newaygo               6:32.57     32
 60 Haley Froberg          9 Dundee                6:33.24     31
 61 Paige Walton          10 Centreville           6:34.58     30
 62 Abbi Hays             12 Berrien Springs       6:39.50     29
 63 Brook Fetter          10 Adrian Madison        6:41.44     28
 64 Miana Washington      10 Laingsburg            6:42.24     27
 65 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale          6:44.38     26
 66 Jadyn Goodger          9 Constantine           6:45.24     25
 67 Muriel Mackie         11 Hillsdale             6:47.74     24
 68 Kathryn Hochstetler    9 Constantine           6:55.29     23
 69 Adriana Hall          10 Carrollton            6:59.25     22
 70 Lindsey Slager        11 Parchment             7:01.16     21
 71 Samantha Dosch           Newaygo               7:06.36     20
 72 Kindi Dietz           11 Laingsburg            7:08.04     19
 73 Kendall Shettler       9 Byron                 7:08.31     18
 74 Marta Garvia          11 Laingsburg            7:08.64     17
 75 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment             7:12.51     16
 76 Lela Root             12 Springport            7:17.64     15
 77 Brianna Batterson      9 Hanover-Horton        7:19.03     14
 78 Adriana Rios           9 GR Wellspring Prep    7:30.72     13
 79 Courtney Grof         12 Adrian Madison        7:41.74     12
 80 Hayley Rossio         11 Parchment             8:01.35     11
 81 Belle Whipple         10 Reed City             9:31.64     10

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Kane            12 Dundee                4:27.94     90
  2 Zach White            12 Dundee                4:31.34     89
  3 Evan Griffiths        12 Berrien Springs       4:35.02     88
  4 Hunter Miller         12 Hanover-Horton        4:38.00     87
  5 Garrett Melling       11 Hanover-Horton        4:40.93     86
  6 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona             4:41.14     85
  7 David Knarian         12 Bad Axe               4:41.43     84
  8 Eli Rotman            12 Muskegon Western Mic  4:42.02     83
  9 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic  4:42.68     82
 10 Joe Furlan            10 Bloomingdale          4:42.82     81
 11 Seth Schafer          12 Shepherd              4:43.94     80
 12 Andy Swihart          11 Hanover-Horton        4:44.26     79
 13 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            4:45.11     78
 14 Carter Sheline        11 Berrien Springs       4:46.24     77
 15 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley              4:46.38     76
 16 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City             4:46.55     75
 17 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee              4:46.99     74
 18 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley              4:47.74     73
 19 Cliff Maginity        12 Boyne City            4:49.70     72
 20 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City             4:50.13     71
 21 Bryden Miller         12 Caro                  4:50.53     70
 22 Nate March             9 St. Louis             4:50.70     69
 23 Ivan Alvarado         12 Berrien Springs       4:50.72     68
 24 Nick Jerman           12 Shepherd              4:51.91     67
 25 Aaron Hulburt         12 Caro                  4:52.55     66
 26 Carter Rose           12 Erie Mason            4:53.94     65
 27 Tristan Lovett         9 Caro                  4:54.22     64
 28 Nick McArdle          10 Cass City             4:54.35     63
 29 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason            4:55.54     62
 30 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison        4:56.76     61
 31 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona             4:58.00     60
 32 Austin Aldrich        11 St. Louis             4:58.51     59
 33 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment             5:00.36     58
 34 David Garcia           9 Bloomingdale          5:00.53     57
 35 Luis Ortiz            10 Bronson               5:00.92     56
 36 Kolton Stadt           9 Boyne City            5:01.67     55
 37 James Bigard          11 Shepherd              5:01.93     54
 38 Will Maginity         10 Boyne City            5:02.33     53
 39 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee              5:02.65     52
 40 Nick Hormann          10 Byron                 5:03.19     51
 41 Declan McCann         10 Manistee              5:04.43     50
 42 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason            5:04.44     49
 43 Aaron Bowerman         9 St. Louis             5:04.56     48
 44 Ethan Kent            11 Bad Axe               5:06.30     47
 45 Micah Ordway          10 Delton-Kellogg        5:06.54     46
 46 Amon Smith III         9 Delton-Kellogg        5:08.22     45
 47 Matt Lester           11 Delton-Kellogg        5:08.66     44
 48 Cole Soldano          12 Kingsley              5:09.72     43
 49 Drew Markel           11 Cass City             5:09.90     42
 50 Matthew Urbanczyk      9 Clinton               5:10.74     41
 51 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine           5:10.80   39.5
 51 Jesiah Holcombe       11 Dundee                5:10.80   39.5
 53 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona             5:11.15     38
 54 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville           5:11.23     37
 55 Jamie Terrill         11 Parchment             5:11.34     36
 56 Elisha Huggins        11 Byron                 5:12.34     35
 57 Brandon Witherspoon   10 Cass City             5:13.16     34
 58 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale             5:13.33     33
 59 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine           5:13.76     32
 60 Matt DeVitto          10 Clinton               5:13.84     31
 61 Nethanel Leupold      10 Adrian Madison        5:14.80     30
 62 Gabriel Davenport     11 Detroit Loyola        5:15.00     29
 63 Carlos Garcia         11 Bloomingdale          5:15.65     28
 64 Sam Spencer           10 Reese                 5:16.84   26.5
 64 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                 5:16.84   26.5
 66 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                 5:16.94     25
 67 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie            5:17.21     24
 68 Brett Gardner          9 St. Charles           5:18.31     23
 69 Gabe Nelson            9 Clinton               5:19.61     22
 70 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                 5:19.74     21
 71 Joel McKay             9 Muskegon Western Mic  5:20.93     20
 72 Ryan Simmons          12 Reed City             5:21.41     19
 73 Nick Baxter           12 Hillsdale             5:25.64     18
 74 Lucas Webster         10 Almont                5:25.72     17
 75 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville           5:28.44     16
 76 Marcus Dreger          9 Constantine           5:30.19     15
 77 Coleten Towsley       10 Ovid-Elsie            5:30.37     14
 78 Omar Cortes-Otero     11 Adrian Madison        5:30.75     13
 79 Braxton Houtz          9 Hillsdale             5:31.85     12
 80 Dallas Stanton         9 Almont                5:32.24     11
 81 Oliver Bokma           9 GR Wellspring Prep    5:32.95     10
 82 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep    5:37.70      9
 83 Osvaldo Vargas        10 Bronson               5:39.34      8
 84 Isaiah Mullins         9 St. Charles           5:39.55      7
 85 Sam Hass               9 Bad Axe               5:41.77      6
 86 Austin Anderson       12 GR Wellspring Prep    5:43.30      5
 87 Zach Vanderhoof        9 Centreville           5:43.84      4
 88 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg            5:45.84      3
 89 Dominic Pirrone        9 Almont                5:46.98      2
 90 Caleb Followell       10 Parchment             5:49.42      1
 91 Preston Wronikowski    9 Bronson               5:52.43       
 92 Tyler Scanlan         10 Laingsburg            6:01.74       
 93 Daniel Norris         11 St. Charles           6:02.22       
 94 Ben Morrill           11 Laingsburg            6:12.21       
 95 Myles Hughey           9 Detroit Loyola        6:28.64       
 96 Davis Green           11 Detroit Loyola        6:36.97       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carrollton A                                51.00    180
      1) Tamia Shivers         2) Amari Jones           
      3) Makaela Thompson      4) Jaliyah Baskin        
  2 St. Charles A                               51.31    174
      1) Erica Garcia          2) Hope Kushion          
      3) Celine Whiren         4) Lindsey Pumford       
  3 Berrien Springs A                           52.22    168
      1) Kyra Reese            2) Zariya Suggs          
      3) Iliana Mun            4) Zoe Dortch            
  4 Stanton Central Montcalm A                  52.23    162
      1) Adrianna Radilla      2) Morgan Train          
      3) London Eldridge       4) Kiley Guelzo          
  5 Adrian Madison A                            52.80    156
      1) Chelsea Short         2) Abbey Dusseau-Garno   
      3) Keynia Breeding       4) Abby Weber            
  6 Hanover-Horton A                            52.97    150
      1) Abigail Beneke        2) Searah Bowker         
      3) Makayla LeDuc         4) Aislyn Williams       
  7 Hillsdale A                                 53.04    144
      1) Leah Reiniche         2) Rylie Dietz           
      3) Shelby Stuchell       4) Mercedes Manville     
  8 Kingsley A                                  53.14    138
      1) Samantha Endres       2) Olivia Esman          
      3) Payton Johns          4) Lexie Coxon           
  9 Onsted A                                    53.16    132
      1) Caleigh Tyler         2) Alexis Jeffrey        
      3) Kennedy Ross          4) McKenna Russell       
 10 Dundee A                                    53.21    126
      1) Jenessa Nickell       2) Morgan White          
      3) Megen McBee           4) Jessica Nickell       
 11 Shepherd A                                  53.90    120
      1) Haley Tupper          2) Sarah Dickman         
      3) Rachel Morey          4) Angie Yuncker         
 12 Kent City A                                 54.17    114
      1) Jasmine Weeks         2) Mikayla Plumb         
      3) Joan Carr             4) Emily Lantzer         
 13 St. Louis A                                 54.60    108
      1) Reyna Rojas           2) Adry Munoz            
      3) Zoe Dickman           4) Chloe O'Boyle         
 14 Centreville A                               54.94    102
      1) Makala Carr           2) Isabella Kangas       
      3) Madison Yoder         4) AAliyah Deruyscher-Ter
 15 Boyne City A                                55.05     96
      1) Alydia Cotton         2) Molly Day             
      3) Madison Matthews      4) Erin Brodie           
 16 GR Wellspring Prep A                        56.40     90
      1) Victoria Barteld      2) Shalique Box          
      3) Niyla Mosby           4) Verna Nyhdro          
 17 Constantine A                               56.44     84
      1) Debbie Wilson         2) Hannah Outlaw         
      3) Emilee Miller         4) Laci Lutz             
 18 Bronson A                                   56.90     78
      1) Emerie Wotta          2) Delaney Morris        
      3) Cecilia Uriostegui    4) Jenna Salek           
 19 Byron A                                     57.17     72
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Hooley        
      3) Allison Glass         4) Skylar Lewis          
 20 Manistee A                                  57.55     66
      1) Kasey Eckhardt        2) Raegan Codden         
      3) Lily Lester           4) Sara Thompson         
 21 Laingsburg A                                58.14     60
      1) Malinda Barberio      2) Taylor Peek           
      3) Kezzie Dietz          4) Shaily Baynes         
 22 Reese A                                     58.24     54
      1) Katlynn Rocha         2) Gwen Stack            
      3) Madilyn Wojdula       4) Mallory Hughes        
 23 Reed City A                                 58.31     48
      1) Makena Hill           2) Faith Woods           
      3) Madalynn Brown        4) Paige Williams        
 24 Newaygo A                                   58.60     42
      1) Nakia Rake            2) Makenna Young         
      3) Clara Riddering       4) Kendall Mathis        
 25 Almont A                                    58.67     36
      1) Brandi Brady          2) Claire Taylor         
      3) Molleigh Rinke        4) Autumn Kwierant       
 26 Bloomingdale A                            1:03.09     30
      1) Savannah Ashbrook     2) Mara Cavazos          
      3) Maria Herrera         4) Lesly Salazar         

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Berrien Springs A                           44.12    180
      1) Shane Gaban           2) Danny Vinson          
      3) Solomon Henderson     4) Payton White          
  2 Reed City A                                 44.91    174
      1) Nicholas Douglass     2) Jackson Price         
      3) Noah Jones            4) Phillip Jones         
  3 Adrian Madison A                            45.10    168
      1) Derek Windisch        2) Alex Kelly            
      3) Max Palpant           4) Derrik Allen          
  3 Clinton A                                   45.10    165
      1) Colton Freeman        2) Alex Wylie            
      3) Clay Langer           4) Noah Deshano          
  5 Centreville A                               45.57    156
      1) Ben Yoder             2) Colt Ferrier          
      3) Aidan Schrock         4) Matt Weber            
  6 Hillsdale A                                 45.99    150
      1) Brett Adams           2) Charles Young         
      3) Noah LoPresto         4) Phil Wayer            
  7 Detroit Loyola A                            46.00    144
      1) Reshard Kemp          2) Kendall Wilson        
      3) D'Vaun Bentley        4) JohnDale Chestnut     
  8 Shepherd A                                  46.12    138
      1) Daron Bryant          2) Ben Shukait           
      3) Zach Lezan            4) Patrick Judge         
  9 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A              46.49    132
      1) Jaron Childers        2) Isaac Parker          
      3) Prince Budu           4) Solomon Waller        
 10 Ovid-Elsie A                                46.52    126
      1) Hayden Hebeler        2) Dominic Sempsrott     
      3) Zach Rambo            4) Shayne Loynes         
 11 Hanover-Horton A                            46.54    120
      1) Chance Cauthon        2) Colin Zieman          
      3) Tad Mohr              4) Kyle Owen             
 12 Kingsley A                                  46.64    114
      1) True Beeman           2) Brandon Weber         
      3) Payson Caballero      4) Ayden Mullin          
 13 St. Charles A                               46.66    108
      1) Joey Gonzales         2) Tyler Hodges          
      3) Jayden Rodarte        4) Alex Suppes           
 14 Erie Mason A                                46.74    102
      1) Jacob Stubleski       2) Jake Thompson         
      3) Caden Perry           4) Martin Billegas       
 15 Reese A                                     46.87     96
      1) Josh Kendziorski      2) Brandon Hadaway       
      3) Johnny Hudson         4) Marcel Elbers         
 16 Mancelona A                                 46.97     90
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Wesly Fulk            
      3) Sam Squires           4) Austin Anderson       
 17 Almont A                                    47.10     84
      1) Caleb Weigand         2) Thomas Dyer           
      3) Lucas Delaurer        4) Mason Smith           
 18 Laingsburg A                                47.14     78
      1) Pablo Alas            2) Zach Hawes            
      3) Lucas Woodruff        4) Jarrod King           
 19 GR Wellspring Prep A                        47.40     72
      1) Chris Brzozowski      2) Santrail Weatherspoon 
      3) Taegen Smith          4) Riccardo Monti        
 20 Delton-Kellogg A                            47.59     66
      1) Nicolas Dumas         2) Alex Leclercq         
      3) Dominik Waase         4) Justin Trantham       
 21 St. Louis A                                 47.65     60
      1) Gavin Wenzlick        2) Andrew Musselman      
      3) Michael Baysah        4) Ignatius Jackson      
 22 Manistee A                                  47.85     54
      1) Anderson Johns        2) Trevor Johns          
      3) Ben Granger           4) Bryson Jensen         
 23 Bad Axe A                                   48.08     48
      1) Carson Affer          2) Alex Castle           
      3) Juan Castillon        4) Jack Fitzpatrick      
 24 Dundee A                                    48.42     42
      1) Carson Irwin          2) Aidan Bolton          
      3) Blaze McBee           4) Dylan Weick           
 25 Constantine A                               48.49     36
      1) Solomon Walker        2) Trenton Platz         
      3) Josh Mathews          4) Javi Martinez         
 26 Bloomingdale A                              49.00     30
      1) Brandon Amos          2) Bobby Boyer           
      3) Cody Gallimore        4) Joe Estkowski         
 27 Boyne City A                                49.30     24
      1) Phillip Banner        2) Gavin Fitzpatrick     
      3) Max Matthews          4) Wyatt Melvin          
 28 Caro A                                      49.50     18
      1) Avery Fullerton       2) Coven Withers         
      3) Ty Inches             4) Aaron Hulburt         

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd                59.03     90
  2 Josee Behling         11 Boyne City              59.84     89
  3 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City             1:00.08     88
  4 Kayla Ross            10 Onsted                1:01.51     87
  5 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton            1:02.00     86
  6 Amelia Gouin          10 Shepherd              1:02.31     85
  7 Madison Holland       12 Stanton Central Mont  1:02.46     84
  8 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             1:02.60     83
  9 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                1:02.84     82
 10 Lindsey Pumford       10 St. Charles           1:03.22     81
 11 Libby Munderloh        9 St. Louis             1:03.64     80
 12 Erin Dorn             12 Manistee              1:03.75     79
 13 Hillary Dortch        11 Berrien Springs       1:04.14     78
 14 Mary Dow              10 Parchment             1:04.20     77
 15 Reagan Fazekas        11 Hanover-Horton        1:04.24     76
 16 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                 1:04.26     75
 17 Kennedy Kibbey        11 Kingsley              1:04.34     74
 18 Maggie Griffiths       9 Berrien Springs       1:04.40   72.5
 18 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville           1:04.40   72.5
 20 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison        1:04.44     71
 21 Aimee Sustaita        10 Bloomingdale          1:04.60     70
 22 Maddie Moore          11 Hillsdale             1:04.72     69
 23 Sherry Dow            10 Parchment             1:04.95     68
 24 Kelly Fielder          9 Hanover-Horton        1:05.68     67
 25 Adrienne Fruit        11 Dundee                1:06.24     66
 26 Kylee Hassenzahl      10 Hillsdale             1:06.27     65
 27 Emily Lantzer          9 Kent City             1:06.29     64
 28 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee              1:06.77     63
 29 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  1:07.01     62
 30 Austyn DeWeese        11 Kingsley              1:07.14     61
 31 Grace Kolarik         10 Kingsley              1:07.18     60
 32 Kylie Brown            9 Kent City             1:07.21     59
 33 Valarie Sullivan      10 Almont                1:07.56     58
 34 Jasmine Yonkers       11 GR Wellspring Prep    1:07.60     57
 35 Dezirea Elliott        9 Adrian Madison        1:07.64     56
 36 Emily Kwierant         9 Almont                1:07.65     55
 37 Haley Reynolds        10 Manistee              1:07.73     54
 38 Taylor Findlay        12 Reese                 1:07.74     53
 39 Allison Starbuck       9 Bloomingdale          1:08.01     52
 40 Sarah VanderKooi      12 Muskegon Western Mic  1:08.14     51
 41 Sarah Shreffler       12 Hillsdale             1:08.24     50
 42 Zoey LeBarre          11 Centreville           1:08.31     49
 43 Samantha Jo Smale     10 Caro                  1:08.51     48
 44 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont  1:08.71     47
 45 Lauren Travis         11 Shepherd              1:08.73     46
 46 Kamryn Ross            9 Onsted                1:08.98     45
 47 Zoe Dickman           11 St. Louis             1:09.35     44
 48 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                 1:09.37     43
 49 Amber Gonzales         9 Adrian Madison        1:09.84   41.5
 49 Asia Pratel           11 Centreville           1:09.84   41.5
 51 Meadow Robinson       12 Onsted                1:10.00     40
 52 Josie Hirschman       10 Reese                 1:10.03     39
 53 Searah Bowker         10 Hanover-Horton        1:10.05     38
 54 Alyssa Corrion        10 Caro                  1:10.14     37
 55 Eleri Giem            12 Boyne City            1:10.15     36
 56 Olivia Walker          9 Caro                  1:10.78     35
 57 Niyla Mosby            9 GR Wellspring Prep    1:10.80     34
 58 Bet Gwion             11 GR Wellspring Prep    1:11.30     33
 59 Ella Buursma          11 Muskegon Western Mic  1:11.64     32
 60 Allison Hooley        10 Byron                 1:11.97     31
 61 Mylee Salenbien        9 Dundee                1:12.00   29.5
 61 Alex Maher            11 Springport            1:12.00   29.5
 63 Gracie Shattuck        9 St. Louis             1:12.70     28
 64 Victoria Wurzel        9 Berrien Springs       1:12.82     27
 65 Taryn Pitre           10 Carrollton            1:13.03     26
 66 Ashton Heil           10 Parchment             1:13.10     25
 67 Julia Lane            10 Byron                 1:13.24     24
 68 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic  1:14.84     23
 69 Brianna Burchi        10 Almont                1:16.40     22
 70 Kathryn Hochstetler    9 Constantine           1:17.00     21
 71 Jessica Ambs           9 Constantine           1:18.07     20
 72 Alexis Paanonen       11 Constantine           1:18.10     19
 73 Gillenne Zenker        9 Springport            1:18.80     18
 74 Alissa Moore          11 Bronson               1:19.46     17
 75 Breanna Eisele        10 Springport            1:20.05     16
 76 Alexa Weathers         9 Laingsburg            1:20.64     15
 77 Maria Herrera         10 Bloomingdale          1:20.72     14
 78 Emily Oldham          11 Newaygo               1:21.53     13
 79 Hannah Postma          9 Newaygo               1:22.51     12
 80 Haleigh Schmitt       10 Newaygo               1:23.34     11
 81 Melody Jarvis          9 Boyne City            1:24.01     10
 82 Aimee Slivinski       11 St. Charles           1:26.89      9
 83 Kaydence Ruhf          9 Laingsburg            1:28.14      8
 84 Stacy Kettle           9 St. Charles           1:33.87      7
 85 Justice Harter        10 Bronson               1:35.29      6
 86 Regan Barrington      10 Bronson               1:40.94      5

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Payton White          11 Berrien Springs         51.46     90
  2 Trevor Underwood      12 Clinton                 51.80     89
  3 Jensen Emerick        10 Bad Axe                 51.94     88
  4 Shane Sauber          11 Hanover-Horton          52.63     87
  5 Dylan Fisher          12 Shepherd                52.67     86
  6 Ross McNeel           11 Shepherd                52.85     85
  7 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie              53.01     84
  8 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley                53.14     83
  9 Caleb Cotton          12 Caro                    53.30     82
 10 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  53.33     81
 11 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine             53.45     80
 12 Marshall McFarland    10 Berrien Springs         53.53     79
 13 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             53.54     78
 14 Tommy Palmer          11 Mancelona               53.56     77
 15 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City               53.92     76
 16 Kyle Owen             12 Hanover-Horton          53.94     75
 17 Joshua Green          11 Byron                   54.22     74
 18 Dane Nestle           12 Shepherd                54.24     73
 19 Donovon Kennedy       12 Hanover-Horton          54.32     72
 20 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale            54.34     71
 21 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic    54.41     70
 22 Zach Hawes            10 Laingsburg              54.54     69
 23 Seth Helfer           11 Almont                  54.80     68
 24 Nathaneal Garcia      12 Adrian Madison          54.94   66.5
 24 Cameron Mizer         12 St. Louis               54.94   66.5
 26 Daniel Burris         12 Parchment               55.04     65
 27 Justin Nieman         12 Dundee                  55.11     64
 28 Deven Jewell          11 Reese                   55.22     63
 29 Rahsuan Wells         10 Detroit Loyola          55.24   61.5
 29 Luke Siderman         12 Kingsley                55.24   61.5
 31 Solomon Waller        11 Muskegon Western Mic    55.27     60
 32 Dawson Grizzle        11 Delton-Kellogg          55.33     59
 33 Ethan Porter          11 Kingsley                55.42     58
 34 Anthony Latin         11 Berrien Springs         55.45     57
 35 Cliff Maginity        12 Boyne City              55.70     56
 36 Jacob Schaub           9 Ovid-Elsie              55.83     55
 37 Sean DeLeon            9 Adrian Madison          55.84     54
 38 Brady Petzold         12 Springport              55.92     53
 39 Jack Sirianni         10 Reese                   55.93     52
 40 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale               55.99     51
 41 Johnny Ancel          11 Mancelona               56.11     50
 42 Gavyn Leavitt         10 Ovid-Elsie              56.12     49
 43 Lucas Woodruff        10 Laingsburg              56.30   47.5
 43 Miguel Ramirez        12 GR Wellspring Prep      56.30   47.5
 45 Colby Schapman        11 Almont                  56.34     46
 46 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison          56.40     45
 47 Attah Dryden           9 St. Louis               56.42     44
 48 Jack Fitzpatrick      10 Bad Axe                 56.44     43
 49 Dylan Sanford         10 Springport              56.55     42
 50 James Kervin          12 Bad Axe                 56.56     41
 51 Hunter Helka          10 Byron                   56.71     40
 52 Phil Wayer            10 Hillsdale               56.72     39
 53 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville             56.80     38
 54 Thomas Lorenz         10 Hillsdale               56.88     37
 55 Gunner Bunning        10 Centreville             56.94     36
 56 Joseph Nieman         12 Dundee                  56.99     35
 57 Levi Cobb              9 Parchment               57.00     34
 58 Tyler Miller           9 Caro                    57.18     33
 59 Wyatt Melvin          12 Boyne City              57.22     32
 60 Cameron Cason         11 Detroit Loyola          57.31     31
 61 Caden Perry           11 Erie Mason              57.42     30
 62 Alex Arias            10 Bloomingdale            57.45     29
 63 Will Elbers           11 Manistee                57.50     28
 64 Sam Kokmeyer          10 Parchment               57.70     27
 65 Keaton Ensley         10 Manistee                57.83   25.5
 65 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic    57.83   25.5
 67 Ryan Skiff            11 Clinton                 57.84   23.5
 67 Andrew Taipalus       10 St. Louis               57.84   23.5
 69 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona               57.86     22
 70 Dylan Johnson         10 Manistee                57.88     21
 71 Jerry Yanak           11 Erie Mason              57.92     20
 72 Cooper Renaldi        12 Clinton                 57.94     19
 73 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                   58.14     18
 74 Guy Topolski          12 Constantine             58.24     17
 75 Abeil Tesfai          11 GR Wellspring Prep      58.30     16
 76 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine             58.36     15
 77 Warren Martinez       11 Bronson                 58.44     14
 78 Gabe Perez            11 Bloomingdale            58.54   12.5
 78 Kendal Pluchinsky     12 Delton-Kellogg          58.54   12.5
 80 Aiden Mieras           9 Reed City               58.56     11
 81 Creo Smith            10 Bronson                 58.66     10
 82 Cooper Kinsey          9 Erie Mason              58.78      9
 83 Trent Ligon           11 Almont                  58.84      8
 84 Gage Rohde             9 Springport              59.54      7
 85 Alie Kalokoh          12 Cass City               59.68      6
 86 Luis Lopez            11 Bronson                 59.85      5
 87 Daniel Bierlich       11 Laingsburg              59.95      4
 88 Justin Schaufele      11 Cass City               59.98      3
 89 Gavin Throop          10 Reed City             1:00.50      2
 90 Ty Inches             12 Caro                  1:00.53      1
 91 Keni Sharif           10 GR Wellspring Prep    1:00.58       
 92 Sam Arce              12 Delton-Kellogg        1:00.64       
 93 Logan Putman          11 Reese                 1:01.64       
 94 Michael Kapuscinski    9 St. Charles           1:01.72       
 95 Thomas Skiendziel     11 St. Charles           1:02.04       
 96 Max Matthews          10 Boyne City            1:02.35       
 97 Gabe Farver           12 Cass City             1:02.44       
 98 S'eamus McPhail       10 St. Charles           1:07.50       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison          47.34     90
  2 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City               47.37     89
  3 McKenna Russell       11 Onsted                  47.67     88
  4 Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd                47.82     87
  5 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley                48.01     86
  6 Lydia Knecht          11 Hillsdale               48.77   84.5
  6 Jacie King            12 Kingsley                48.77   84.5
  8 Alydia Cotton         12 Boyne City              49.80     83
  9 Zoe Dortch            11 Berrien Springs         50.31     82
 10 Erica Garcia          11 St. Charles             50.36     81
 11 Hailey Granata        10 Hillsdale               50.76     80
 12 Jessica Nickell       11 Dundee                  51.02     79
 13 Ashlin Schnell        12 Hanover-Horton          51.40     78
 14 Cassie McNamara       12 Constantine             51.60     77
 15 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                   51.79     76
 16 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville             52.51     75
 17 Sarah Votruba         12 Boyne City              52.74     74
 18 Kathryn Childs        10 Hanover-Horton          52.84     73
 19 Joanna Erwin          12 Bronson                 53.26     72
 20 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                  53.49     71
 21 Anna Loew             11 Stanton Central Mont    53.67     70
 22 Raegan Codden          9 Manistee                54.04     69
 23 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles             54.28     68
 24 Hannah Outlaw         10 Constantine             54.29     67
 25 Kaylei Smith           9 Onsted                  54.34   65.5
 25 Madisyn O'Dell        12 Springport              54.34   65.5
 27 Addisen Peterman      12 Stanton Central Mont    54.38     64
 28 Ali Fish               9 Bronson                 54.54     63
 29 Carly Judge            9 Shepherd                54.96     62
 30 Angela Lemmon         11 Caro                    55.20     61
 31 Melissa Mezquitic     12 Stanton Central Mont    55.32     60
 32 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment               55.39     59
 33 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee                55.49     58
 34 Ashlyn Buhl           10 Dundee                  55.54     57
 35 Emma Linger           10 Adrian Madison          55.74     56
 36 Grace Nighswonger     10 Centreville             55.82     55
 37 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale               56.00     54
 38 Daniya Vinson         10 Berrien Springs         56.15     53
 39 Zara Weber            12 Kent City               56.16     52
 40 Sydney Veryser         9 Boyne City              56.33     51
 41 Isabella Kangas        9 Centreville             56.42     50
 42 Tara Goodell          12 St. Louis               56.48     49
 43 Brandi Brady          10 Almont                  56.50   47.5
 43 Kelly Fielder          9 Hanover-Horton          56.50   47.5
 45 Summer Ralston        11 Kent City               56.59     46
 46 Reaghan Kregel         9 Springport              56.63     45
 47 Ashley Fontaine       12 Byron                   56.86     44
 48 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic    56.88     43
 49 Faith MacDonald        9 Caro                    56.95     42
 50 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                   57.05     41
 51 Paris Reeser          10 Manistee                57.15     40
 52 Rachel Mcnerney       10 Shepherd                58.01     39
 53 Sidny Hessem          11 Kingsley                58.44     38
 54 Demi Lodholtz          9 Reed City               58.46     37
 55 Icsel Marin-Gomez     10 Bloomingdale            58.48     36
 56 Zoe Dickman           11 St. Louis               58.66     35
 57 Carly Daniels         12 St. Louis               58.74     34
 58 Lilly Wager            9 Adrian Madison          59.14     33
 59 Hailee McKinney       12 Almont                  59.60     32
 60 Taylor Alexander       9 Dundee                1:00.14     31
 61 Olivia Winchester     11 Parchment             1:00.45     30
 62 Sarah Brown           11 Almont                1:00.50     29
 63 Gabby Cuthbert        10 Berrien Springs       1:00.81     28
 64 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic  1:01.61     27
 65 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                 1:01.68     26
 66 Jaden Allard           9 Caro                  1:01.89     25
 67 Claire Chrisinske      9 Byron                 1:02.40     24
 68 Kaylyn Mcdaniel          Newaygo               1:02.43     23
 69 Cheyenne Davisson      9 Springport            1:03.14     22
 70 Katlynn Rocha         12 Reese                 1:03.62     21
 71 Amber Specie          10 Bloomingdale          1:03.84   19.5
 71 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale          1:03.84   19.5
 73 Alexis Davis           9 Constantine           1:04.45     18
 74 Bella Trestrail       11 GR Wellspring Prep    1:04.80     17
 75 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson               1:04.87     16
 76 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment             1:04.89     15
 77 Lauren Rankin         11 St. Charles           1:05.44     14

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Furst          12 Caro                    40.13     90
  2 Alex Kelly            12 Adrian Madison          40.84     89
  3 Noah LoPresto         12 Hillsdale               40.99     88
  4 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine             41.17     87
  5 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison          41.44     86
  6 Solomon Henderson     11 Berrien Springs         41.85     85
  7 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles             42.32     84
  8 Jordan Rench          11 Delton-Kellogg          42.60     83
  9 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie              42.61     82
 10 Garrett Goggin        12 Kingsley                42.94     81
 11 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg              43.04     80
 12 Ryan Rebh             10 Mancelona               43.10     79
 13 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic    43.30     78
 14 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale            43.44     77
 15 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason              43.54     76
 16 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment               43.59     75
 17 Jackson Menard         9 Boyne City              43.69     74
 18 Owen Galsterer        12 Reese                   43.76     73
 19 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              43.84     72
 20 Sean DeLeon            9 Adrian Madison          44.01     71
 21 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie              44.08     70
 22 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                   44.24     69
 23 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee                  44.27     68
 24 Austin Battani        12 Almont                  44.50     67
 25 Coby Nash             12 Hillsdale               44.55     66
 26 True Beeman            9 Kingsley                44.73     65
 27 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine             44.80     64
 28 Jakob Peacock         12 Shepherd                45.06     63
 29 Dylan Sanford         10 Springport              45.16     62
 30 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville             45.24   60.5
 30 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason              45.24   60.5
 32 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                    45.27     59
 33 Kyle Gates            12 Shepherd                45.41     58
 34 Caleb Mills           10 Byron                   45.66     57
 35 Chip Wells            12 Berrien Springs         45.68     56
 36 Zach Buckley           9 Shepherd                46.17     55
 37 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City               46.20     54
 38 Dylan Weick           11 Dundee                  46.24     53
 39 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             46.32     52
 40 Erik Kent              9 Bad Axe                 46.40     51
 41 Thomas Potter         11 Springport              46.77     50
 42 Aaron Bryan           12 Almont                  46.80     49
 43 Ryan Skiff            11 Clinton                 46.84     48
 44 George Schlaff        12 Mancelona               46.87     47
 45 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale            46.94     46
 46 Mike Rinke            11 Almont                  47.10     45
 47 Kristofer Nika        11 Cass City               47.11     44
 48 Jordan Sabo           11 Reed City               47.15     43
 49 Alex VanBlarcom       12 Bronson                 47.18     42
 50 Mads Clausen          12 Delton-Kellogg          47.30   40.5
 50 Zeke Jackson          11 GR Wellspring Prep      47.30   40.5
 52 Logan Miller          10 Hillsdale               47.53     39
 53 Khanya Mbutuma        12 Muskegon Western Mic    47.89     38
 54 Brett Gardner          9 St. Charles             47.93     37
 55 Hunter Marshall       10 Delton-Kellogg          47.99     36
 56 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic    48.01     35
 57 Luke Kurfess          12 Hanover-Horton          48.04     34
 58 Chris Streeter        11 Bloomingdale            48.14     33
 59 Devin Mohr            10 Hanover-Horton          48.24     32
 60 Brandon Reed           9 Centreville             48.35     31
 61 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton          48.78     30
 62 Arthur Antero         12 Clinton                 48.94     29
 63 Devan Letts           11 Mancelona               49.38     28
 64 Elek LaPalme           9 Dundee                  49.52     27
 65 Robert Patterson      10 Springport              49.57     26
 66 David Shaler          11 Boyne City              49.69     25
 67 Mikey Olund           10 Boyne City              49.75     24
 68 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville             50.02     23
 69 Michael Messing       11 Bad Axe                 50.04     22
 70 Kody Groenke           9 Berrien Springs         50.48     21
 71 Gavin Weaver           9 Manistee                50.61     20
 72 Robert Russell         9 St. Louis               50.64     19
 73 Kaden Patterson          Kingsley                50.74     18
 74 Evan Scarlata          9 Manistee                50.96     17
 75 Aidan Fisher          10 St. Louis               51.38     16
 76 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee                51.53     15
 77 James Miller           9 Byron                   51.54     14
 78 Ryan Doty              9 Clinton                 52.00     13
 79 Ethan Kent            11 Bad Axe                 52.08     12
 80 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                   52.09     11
 81 Wyatt Larrow          10 Erie Mason              52.54     10
 82 Conner Daniels         9 St. Louis               53.32      9
 83 Donovan Gibbs         10 Detroit Loyola          53.40      8
 84 Aaron Montgomery       9 Detroit Loyola          54.00      7
 85 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment               54.67      6
 86 Kofi Barima            9 Parchment               54.75      5
 87 Bennet Veltema         9 GR Wellspring Prep      54.78      4
 88 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                    54.88      3
 89 Jadon Olmstead        10 GR Wellspring Prep      55.20      2
 90 Gavin Medere          11 Cass City               55.88      1
 91 Bowen McCollough      12 Bronson                 56.16       
 92 Reece Kramer           9 Laingsburg              56.54       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City             2:18.02     90
  2 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd              2:19.58     89
  3 Erin Dorn             12 Manistee              2:22.99     88
  4 Amelia Gouin          10 Shepherd              2:23.23     87
  5 Libby Munderloh        9 St. Louis             2:24.31     86
  6 Avery Stadt           11 Boyne City            2:25.47     85
  7 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic  2:26.05     84
  8 Lauren Wooer           9 Kingsley              2:29.34     83
  9 Abbigail Kiaunis      10 Reed City             2:29.57     82
 10 Mary Dow              10 Parchment             2:31.60     81
 11 Jasmine Yonkers       11 GR Wellspring Prep    2:33.31     80
 12 Sarah VanderKooi      12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:34.60     79
 13 Grace Pointe          10 GR Wellspring Prep    2:34.80     78
 14 Maddie Bies           11 Kingsley              2:34.93     77
 15 Erin Moore            10 Berrien Springs       2:35.58     76
 16 Layla Martini         10 Kent City             2:36.24     75
 17 Claire Akin           10 Stanton Central Mont  2:36.42     74
 18 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted                2:36.49     73
 19 Emily Sterling        12 Boyne City            2:37.60     72
 20 Kamryn Ross            9 Onsted                2:37.71     71
 21 Asia Pratel           11 Centreville           2:38.85     70
 22 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd              2:38.89     69
 23 Mikenna Borie          9 St. Louis             2:40.02     68
 24 Isabela Mulholland     9 Kingsley              2:40.34     67
 25 Ava Rotman             9 Muskegon Western Mic  2:40.94     66
 26 Kylee Hassenzahl      10 Hillsdale             2:41.22     65
 27 Leah Dumm             10 Constantine           2:41.25     64
 28 Elizabeth Sible       11 Kent City             2:41.30     63
 29 Ryann Locke-Overweg    9 Springport            2:42.17     62
 30 Olivia Holtgren       10 Manistee              2:42.39     61
 31 Katrina Kline         11 Almont                2:42.60     60
 32 Shay Reyes            11 Berrien Springs       2:42.94   58.5
 32 Kelcee VanBuskirk      9 Caro                  2:42.94   58.5
 34 Sela Delgado           9 St. Louis             2:43.44     57
 35 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee              2:44.12     56
 36 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale             2:44.45     55
 37 Sydney Peck           10 Dundee                2:45.15     54
 38 Abby Ware              9 Bronson               2:45.21     53
 39 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville           2:45.29     52
 40 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville           2:46.54     51
 41 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton        2:47.10     50
 42 Krissy Johnson        11 Hanover-Horton        2:47.46     49
 43 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison        2:48.44     48
 44 Eleri Giem            12 Boyne City            2:48.61     47
 45 Aubrey Putman          9 Reese                 2:48.64     46
 46 Mallorie Griffiths     9 Berrien Springs       2:48.74     45
 47 Allison Starbuck       9 Bloomingdale          2:48.84     44
 48 Gierra Delgado        12 Carrollton            2:49.23     43
 49 Kelly Fielder          9 Hanover-Horton        2:50.04     42
 50 Joscelyn Hopkins      11 St. Charles           2:50.13     41
 51 Tea Hoffman            9 Stanton Central Mont  2:50.24     40
 52 Taylor Findlay        12 Reese                 2:50.34     39
 53 Alanna Mayer          11 Bronson               2:50.54     38
 54 Makayla Borg           9 Dundee                2:50.74     37
 55 Alexandria Bayes      12 Onsted                2:50.82     36
 56 Cassandra Stoner      12 Dundee                2:51.14     35
 57 Julia Lane            10 Byron                 2:51.31     34
 58 Brooke Sweeney         9 Reese                 2:52.24     33
 59 Lauren Adams          11 Hillsdale             2:52.49     32
 60 Brooklyn Phenix       10 Stanton Central Mont  2:53.34     31
 61 Celia Kuch            11 Parchment             2:54.31     30
 62 Olivia Walker          9 Caro                  2:55.72     29
 63 Heather Fitchett      10 Almont                2:56.60     28
 64 Malin Braennlund      12 Newaygo               2:57.03     27
 65 Molly Kline            9 Almont                2:58.40     26
 66 Adriana Rios           9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:59.20     25
 67 Adriana Hall          10 Carrollton            2:59.76     24
 68 Llasina Brown         12 Laingsburg            3:00.99     23
 69 Brianna Watkins        9 Carrollton            3:02.05     22
 70 Kylie Ross             9 Constantine           3:03.37     21
 71 Haleigh Schmitt       10 Newaygo               3:06.51     20
 72 Jadyn Goodger          9 Constantine           3:06.86     19
 73 Kaitlyn Hankins       11 Byron                 3:07.64     18
 74 Shaily Baynes         10 Laingsburg            3:08.60     17
 75 Lilia Nichols         12 Adrian Madison        3:10.24   15.5
 75 Samantha Dosch           Newaygo               3:10.24   15.5
 77 Julia Mohr             9 Adrian Madison        3:10.54     14
 78 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles           3:12.56     13
 79 Marta Garvia          11 Laingsburg            3:16.04     12
 80 Kendall Shettler       9 Byron                 3:18.97     11
 81 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment             3:24.06     10
 82 Natalie Symons         9 St. Charles           3:26.25      9
 83 Lela Root             12 Springport            3:28.99      8
 84 McNeese Kaitilyn       9 Bloomingdale          3:30.21      7
 85 Savanna Graham         9 Springport            3:50.80      6

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yami Albrecht         12 Caro                  1:59.34     90
  2 Evan Griffiths        12 Berrien Springs       1:59.42     89
  3 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee              2:02.19     88
  4 Zach White            12 Dundee                2:03.24     87
  5 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            2:03.98     86
  6 Dean Reynolds         10 Hanover-Horton        2:04.63     85
  7 Lucas Woodruff        10 Laingsburg            2:04.74     84
  8 Joe Furlan            10 Bloomingdale          2:04.94   82.5
  8 Colin Kane            12 Dundee                2:04.94   82.5
 10 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley              2:05.30     81
 11 Calvin Rohde          11 Reed City             2:06.12     80
 12 Ben Moeggenberg       12 Shepherd              2:06.58     79
 13 David Knarian         12 Bad Axe               2:06.63     78
 14 Hunter Miller         12 Hanover-Horton        2:07.07     77
 15 Shammah Dosunmu       10 Berrien Springs       2:08.94   75.5
 15 Andy Swihart          11 Hanover-Horton        2:08.94   75.5
 17 Jack Sirianni         10 Reese                 2:09.76     74
 18 Cole Moen             10 Caro                  2:10.21     73
 19 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley              2:10.24     72
 20 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona             2:10.51     71
 21 Reid Nestle           10 Shepherd              2:10.53     70
 22 Nick Baxter           12 Hillsdale             2:10.74     69
 23 Dane Nestle           12 Shepherd              2:11.38     68
 24 Eli Rotman            12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:12.07     67
 25 Tristan Lovett         9 Caro                  2:12.34     66
 26 Keegan Roe            11 Dundee                2:12.66     65
 27 Nathaniel Bittner     10 Berrien Springs       2:12.69     64
 28 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason            2:12.81     63
 29 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine           2:13.08     62
 30 Dylan Sanford         10 Springport            2:13.21     61
 31 Isiah Casarez-Ruiz     9 Adrian Madison        2:13.44     60
 32 Tyler Swanwick         9 Centreville           2:13.78   58.5
 32 Daniel Burris         12 Parchment             2:13.78   58.5
 34 Austin Aldrich        11 St. Louis             2:13.80     57
 35 Chris Postal           9 Kingsley              2:14.14     56
 36 Brandon Witherspoon   10 Cass City             2:14.25     55
 37 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic  2:14.51     54
 38 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona             2:14.58     53
 39 Clayton Hatch         12 Byron                 2:14.83     52
 40 Trevor Mikula          9 Manistee              2:14.89     51
 41 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee              2:15.33     50
 42 Logan Kociba          11 Bad Axe               2:16.05     49
 43 Pierce Newell         10 Muskegon Western Mic  2:16.29     48
 44 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison        2:16.54     47
 45 Kolton Stadt           9 Boyne City            2:17.04     46
 46 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City             2:17.23     45
 47 Guy Topolski          12 Constantine           2:17.32     44
 48 Jerry Yanak           11 Erie Mason            2:17.44     43
 49 Casey Champenois      11 Adrian Madison        2:17.84     42
 50 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie            2:18.04     41
 51 Cory Yenor            12 Erie Mason            2:18.14     40
 52 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona             2:18.67     39
 53 Matt Lester           11 Delton-Kellogg        2:18.74     38
 54 Josh Mathews          11 Constantine           2:18.96     37
 55 Matt Streeter         11 Bloomingdale          2:19.26     36
 56 Ethan Kent            11 Bad Axe               2:19.57   34.5
 56 Nate March             9 St. Louis             2:19.57   34.5
 58 Mario Sanchez         12 Bronson               2:19.94     33
 59 Sam Arce              12 Delton-Kellogg        2:20.04     32
 60 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville           2:20.13     31
 61 Tony Williams         10 Parchment             2:20.52     30
 62 Craig Bebow            9 St. Louis             2:20.58     29
 63 Gavyn Leavitt         10 Ovid-Elsie            2:21.16     28
 64 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville           2:21.64     27
 65 Jaden Ashley          11 Delton-Kellogg        2:21.75     26
 66 Matthew Urbanczyk      9 Clinton               2:22.24     25
 67 Carlos Garcia         11 Bloomingdale          2:22.44     24
 68 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                 2:22.81     23
 69 Dakota Dierking       12 Hillsdale             2:23.07     22
 70 Will Maginity         10 Boyne City            2:23.15     21
 71 Luke Owens             9 Almont                2:23.79     20
 72 Gabriel Davenport     11 Detroit Loyola        2:24.14     19
 73 Ryan Simmons          12 Reed City             2:24.25     18
 74 Caleb Clark            9 Laingsburg            2:24.54     17
 75 Logan Putman          11 Reese                 2:24.66     16
 76 Brett Tonsor          10 Boyne City            2:24.90     15
 77 Austin Anderson       12 GR Wellspring Prep    2:25.40     14
 78 Zack Hall              9 Byron                 2:25.60     13
 79 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:26.40     12
 80 Rim Tesfai             9 GR Wellspring Prep    2:26.70     11
 81 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment             2:27.02     10
 82 Lucas Webster         10 Almont                2:27.24      9
 83 Christian Minard      12 Clinton               2:27.44      8
 84 Ryan Doty              9 Clinton               2:27.54      7
 85 Trent Ligon           11 Almont                2:28.13      6
 86 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale             2:29.86      5
 87 Lucas Swiderski       11 Cass City             2:32.07      4
 88 Drew Markel           11 Cass City             2:32.24      3
 89 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                 2:32.84      2
 90 Sam DePaz             12 Bronson               2:33.34      1
 91 Bryant Taylor          9 Springport            2:33.52       
 92 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles           2:34.51       
 93 Gabe Coleman           9 St. Charles           2:37.10       
 94 Landon Tribe           9 Laingsburg            2:38.15       
 95 Elijah Dillay          9 Springport            2:39.58       
 96 Osvaldo Vargas        10 Bronson               2:41.59       
 97 Peter Mawalla          9 Detroit Loyola        2:44.37       
 98 Daniel Norris         11 St. Charles           2:45.68       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Short         12 Adrian Madison          26.54    NWI    90
  2 Celine Whiren         11 St. Charles             26.78    NWI    89
  3 Josee Behling         11 Boyne City              26.88    NWI    88
  4 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg              26.94    NWI    87
  5 Madison Holland       12 Stanton Central Mont    26.98    NWI    86
  6 Iliana Mun            12 Berrien Springs         27.04    NWI    85
  7 Malinda Barberio      12 Laingsburg              27.34    NWI    84
  8 Lindsey Pumford       10 St. Charles             27.39    NWI    83
  9 Jenna Salek           10 Bronson                 27.54    NWI    82
 10 Paige Williams        10 Reed City               27.72    NWI    81
 11 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                   27.75    NWI    80
 12 Lexie Coxon           10 Kingsley                27.82    NWI    79
 13 London Eldridge       10 Stanton Central Mont    27.94    NWI  77.5
 13 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                  27.94    NWI  77.5
 15 Kylie Brown            9 Kent City               28.12    NWI    76
 16 Kennedy Ross           9 Onsted                  28.14    NWI    75
 17 Makayla LeDuc         10 Hanover-Horton          28.17    NWI    74
 18 Reagan Fazekas        11 Hanover-Horton          28.22    NWI    73
 19 Abby Weber             9 Adrian Madison          28.24    NWI    72
 20 Hillary Dortch        11 Berrien Springs         28.29    NWI    71
 21 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville             28.34    NWI    70
 22 Makaela Thompson      12 Carrollton              28.38    NWI  68.5
 22 Morgan Train          10 Stanton Central Mont    28.38    NWI  68.5
 24 Mercedes Manville     11 Hillsdale               28.40    NWI    67
 25 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison          28.44    NWI    66
 26 Aislyn Williams       10 Hanover-Horton          28.51    NWI    65
 27 Allie Thomas           9 Manistee                28.58    NWI    64
 28 Chelsea Hemminger     10 Springport              28.60    NWI    63
 29 Shelby Stuchell       10 Hillsdale               28.61    NWI    62
 30 Hannah Outlaw         10 Constantine             28.71    NWI    61
 31 Carley Denhof         10 Kent City               28.72    NWI    60
 32 Avrie Martell          9 Kingsley                28.74    NWI    59
 33 Maddie Moore          11 Hillsdale               28.76    NWI    58
 34 Yasmina Bolden         9 Parchment               28.80    NWI    57
 35 Tamia Shivers         11 Carrollton              28.84    NWI    56
 36 Gabrielle Bowen        9 Centreville             28.93    NWI    55
 37 Aimee Sustaita        10 Bloomingdale            28.94    NWI    54
 38 Maggie Griffiths       9 Berrien Springs         29.01    NWI    53
 39 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                   29.03    NWI    52
 40 Rayne Ross             9 Onsted                  29.04    NWI    51
 41 Avian Younts          10 Centreville             29.08    NWI    50
 42 Verna Nyhdro          11 GR Wellspring Prep      29.12    NWI    49
 43 Victoria Barteld      12 GR Wellspring Prep      29.16    NWI    48
 44 Jenessa Nickell       11 Dundee                  29.24    NWI    47
 45 Valarie Sullivan      10 Almont                  29.30    NWI    46
 46 Sidnee Weigold        12 Reese                   29.38    NWI    45
 47 Joan Carr             11 Kent City               29.41    NWI    44
 48 Lauren Stokes         11 Boyne City              29.47    NWI    43
 49 Haley Tupper           9 Shepherd                29.50    NWI    42
 50 Reyna Rojas           11 St. Louis               29.62    NWI    41
 51 Adrienne Fruit        11 Dundee                  29.64    NWI  39.5
 51 Kennedy Kibbey        11 Kingsley                29.64    NWI  39.5
 53 Peyton Allen          11 Muskegon Western Mic    29.69    NWI    38
 54 Makena Hill            9 Reed City               29.70    NWI    37
 55 Lindsey O'Connor      12 Caro                    29.72    NWI    36
 56 Sarah Dickman         11 Shepherd                29.74    NWI    35
 57 Debbie Wilson         11 Constantine             29.77    NWI    34
 58 Molly Day             12 Boyne City              29.80    NWI    33
 59 Tara Goodell          12 St. Louis               29.84    NWI    32
 60 Josie Hirschman       10 Reese                   29.85    NWI    31
 61 Bailey Brandly         9 Onsted                  29.92    NWI  29.5
 61 Rachel Morey          12 Shepherd                29.92    NWI  29.5
 63 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                   29.95    NWI    28
 64 Kaitlynn Summerfield  12 Muskegon Western Mic    30.44    NWI    27
 65 Lily Lester           10 Manistee                30.45    NWI    26
 66 Mara Cavazos           9 Bloomingdale            30.54    NWI  24.5
 66 Lauren Miner          11 Parchment               30.54    NWI  24.5
 68 Niyla Mosby            9 GR Wellspring Prep      30.61    NWI    23
 69 Gabrielle Hodgson      9 Parchment               30.64    NWI    22
 70 Kasey Eckhardt         9 Manistee                30.70    NWI    21
 71 Lesly Salazar         12 Bloomingdale            30.84    NWI  19.5
 71 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis               30.84    NWI  19.5
 73 Destiney Ramirez      10 Caro                    30.87    NWI    18
 74 Morgan Helfer          9 Almont                  30.94    NWI    17
 75 Madison Reece          9 Reed City               31.16    NWI    16
 76 Marisol Reyes         12 Caro                    31.44    NWI    15
 77 Themoria Coronado      9 Carrollton              31.54    NWI    13
 77 Ava Doyle             12 Laingsburg              31.54    NWI    13
 77 Ema Davis             12 Muskegon Western Mic    31.54    NWI    13
 80 Clara Riddering        9 Newaygo                 31.66    NWI    11
 81 Gracie Rockey         11 Almont                  31.80    NWI    10
 82 Laci Lutz              9 Constantine             32.22    NWI     9
 83 Ashley Beidler        10 Bronson                 32.23    NWI   7.5
 83 Skylar Lewis          10 Byron                   32.23    NWI   7.5
 85 Hannah Postma          9 Newaygo                 32.43    NWI     6
 86 Kiley Hogan           10 Bronson                 32.70    NWI     5
 87 Cheyenne Davisson      9 Springport              32.71    NWI     4
 88 Lily Nader             9 St. Charles             33.69    NWI     3
 89 Eva Mcneese           12 Newaygo                 34.92    NWI     2
 90 Gillenne Zenker        9 Springport              35.06    NWI     1

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phillip Jones         12 Reed City               23.13    NWI    90
  2 Ryan Jonas            11 Springport              23.18    NWI    89
  3 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason              23.24    NWI    88
  4 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley                23.34    NWI    87
  5 Shane Sauber          11 Hanover-Horton          23.40    NWI    86
  6 Danny Vinson          11 Berrien Springs         23.48    NWI    85
  7 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie              23.49    NWI    84
  8 Trevor Underwood      12 Clinton                 23.54    NWI    83
  9 Jordan Lowe           11 St. Louis               23.57    NWI    82
 10 Kyle Severn           12 Caro                    23.64    NWI    81
 11 Jamal Hailey           9 Berrien Springs         23.66    NWI    80
 12 Nicholas Douglass     12 Reed City               23.71    NWI    79
 13 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason              23.74    NWI    78
 14 Nicolas Dumas         12 Delton-Kellogg          23.78    NWI    77
 15 Blake Mikula          11 Manistee                23.86    NWI    76
 16 Derek Windisch        10 Adrian Madison          23.94    NWI    75
 17 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                  23.98    NWI    74
 18 Wesly Fulk            11 Mancelona               24.00    NWI    73
 19 Jared Rank            12 Centreville             24.04    NWI    71
 19 Collin Graham         12 Kingsley                24.04    NWI    71
 19 Jarrod King           11 Laingsburg              24.04    NWI    71
 22 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie              24.08    NWI    69
 23 Alex Wylie            12 Clinton                 24.11    NWI    68
 24 Joshua Green          11 Byron                   24.17    NWI    67
 25 Solomon Waller        11 Muskegon Western Mic    24.20    NWI    66
 26 Patrick Judge         11 Shepherd                24.21    NWI    65
 27 Alex Arias            10 Bloomingdale            24.25    NWI    64
 28 Nathaneal Garcia      12 Adrian Madison          24.26    NWI    63
 29 Jackson Menard         9 Boyne City              24.33    NWI    62
 30 Tyler Hodges          12 St. Charles             24.34    NWI    61
 31 Ben Shukait            9 Shepherd                24.37    NWI    60
 32 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment               24.38    NWI    59
 33 Juan Castillon        12 Bad Axe                 24.43    NWI    58
 34 Jensen Emerick        10 Bad Axe                 24.44    NWI    57
 35 Seth Helfer           11 Almont                  24.50    NWI    56
 36 Jack Fitzpatrick      10 Bad Axe                 24.52    NWI    55
 37 Dante Cerasuolo        9 Adrian Madison          24.54    NWI    53
 37 Dominik Waase         12 Delton-Kellogg          24.54    NWI    53
 37 Justin Nieman         12 Dundee                  24.54    NWI    53
 40 Ethan Porter          11 Kingsley                24.55    NWI    51
 41 Marcel Elbers         10 Reese                   24.56    NWI  49.5
 41 Jaron Childers         9 Muskegon Western Mic    24.56    NWI  49.5
 43 Colby Burger          11 Springport              24.58    NWI    48
 44 Alex Suppes            9 St. Charles             24.60    NWI    47
 45 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                   24.64    NWI    46
 46 Colton Freeman        11 Clinton                 24.67    NWI    45
 47 Deven Jewell          11 Reese                   24.70    NWI    44
 48 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville             24.74    NWI    43
 49 Daron Bryant          10 Shepherd                24.76    NWI    42
 50 Chance Cauthon        12 Hanover-Horton          24.78    NWI    41
 51 Mason Smith            9 Almont                  24.82    NWI  39.5
 51 JohnDale Chestnut     11 Detroit Loyola          24.82    NWI  39.5
 53 Caleb Graves          12 Caro                    24.89    NWI  37.5
 53 Jayden Rodarte         9 St. Charles             24.89    NWI  37.5
 55 Sam Squires           12 Mancelona               24.90    NWI    36
 56 Charles Young         10 Hillsdale               25.04    NWI    35
 57 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine             25.07    NWI    34
 58 Logan Buren           12 Manistee                25.10    NWI    33
 59 Reshard Kemp          10 Detroit Loyola          25.11    NWI    32
 60 Noah Owens            12 Manistee                25.13    NWI  30.5
 60 Gage Rohde             9 Springport              25.13    NWI  30.5
 62 Jacob Stubleski        9 Erie Mason              25.14    NWI  28.5
 62 Payne Watson          10 Mancelona               25.14    NWI  28.5
 64 Phillip Banner         9 Boyne City              25.16    NWI    27
 65 Thomas Lorenz         10 Hillsdale               25.29    NWI  25.5
 65 Sean Novak            12 Reese                   25.29    NWI  25.5
 67 Chip Wells            12 Berrien Springs         25.33    NWI    24
 68 Aidan Schrock         11 Centreville             25.34    NWI    23
 69 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale               25.35    NWI  21.5
 69 An Nguyen             12 GR Wellspring Prep      25.35    NWI  21.5
 71 Prince Budu           11 Muskegon Western Mic    25.42    NWI    20
 72 Noah Perez            12 Bloomingdale            25.44    NWI  18.5
 72 Pablo Alas            10 Laingsburg              25.44    NWI  18.5
 74 Avery Fullerton       10 Caro                    25.50    NWI    17
 75 Vinny Yado            11 Parchment               25.52    NWI    16
 76 Justin Trantham       12 Delton-Kellogg          25.64    NWI    15
 77 Caleb Weigand         11 Almont                  25.67    NWI    14
 78 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine             25.68    NWI    13
 79 Hunter Bacheller      11 Constantine             25.70    NWI  11.5
 79 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis               25.70    NWI  11.5
 81 Alex Hopper            9 Cass City               25.72    NWI    10
 82 Blake Bensinger       11 Ovid-Elsie              25.74    NWI     9
 83 Max Matthews          10 Boyne City              25.85    NWI     8
 84 Attah Dryden           9 St. Louis               25.86    NWI     7
 85 Aidan Bolton          11 Dundee                  25.94    NWI     6
 86 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                   25.99    NWI     5
 87 Ethan Spink           10 Parchment               26.07    NWI     4
 88 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep      26.13    NWI     3
 89 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale            26.14    NWI     2
 90 Jacob Shantz          10 Cass City               26.15    NWI     1
 91 Aiden Mieras           9 Reed City               26.21    NWI      
 92 Alex Brown             9 Laingsburg              26.24    NWI      
 93 Miguel Ramirez        12 GR Wellspring Prep      26.40    NWI      
 94 Alie Kalokoh          12 Cass City               26.96    NWI      
 95 Randy Frailey         10 Hanover-Horton          27.03    NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amber Gall            12 Shepherd             10:31.90     90
  2 Judy Rector           12 Hanover-Horton       10:34.56     89
  3 Abby VanderKooi        9 Muskegon Western Mic 10:46.27     88
  4 Mikenna Borie          9 St. Louis            11:40.70     87
  5 Layla Martini         10 Kent City            11:50.15     86
  6 Emily Sterling        12 Boyne City           11:53.11     85
  7 Haley Hegenauer       12 Shepherd             11:56.31     84
  8 Erin Moore            10 Berrien Springs      11:59.54     83
  9 Madde Skeel           10 Shepherd             12:07.52     82
 10 Xochitl Garcia        12 Bronson              12:07.64     81
 11 Olivia Krejci         11 Byron                12:12.32     80
 12 Abby Ignasiak         11 Kent City            12:15.97     79
 13 Sela Delgado           9 St. Louis            12:27.07     78
 14 Allissa Ash           11 Byron                12:27.09     77
 15 Nelly Gonzalez        12 Bloomingdale         12:30.00     76
 16 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee             12:37.00     75
 17 Alyeska Linsley        9 Kent City            12:43.08     74
 18 Josie Aardema         12 Muskegon Western Mic 12:44.36     73
 19 Mikaila Borie         10 St. Louis            12:50.95     72
 20 Gabriella Schlabach   10 Centreville          12:52.04     71
 21 Abigail Schlabach     10 Centreville          12:53.37     70
 22 Morisa Schelich       10 Kingsley             12:53.54     69
 23 Anna Constable         9 Berrien Springs      12:58.19     68
 24 Brooklyn Borders       9 Onsted               13:00.00     67
 25 Brooke Sweeney         9 Reese                13:14.57     66
 26 Kelcee VanBuskirk      9 Caro                 13:15.54     65
 27 Krissy Johnson        11 Hanover-Horton       13:15.94     64
 28 Allison Hawken        11 Reese                13:16.34     63
 29 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep   13:24.60     62
 30 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee               13:25.24     61
 31 Emily Kilpatrick      10 Onsted               13:30.99     60
 32 Grace Kolarik         10 Kingsley             13:34.44     59
 33 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee               13:35.98     58
 34 Liza Hutchins         12 Bloomingdale         13:45.00     57
 35 Grace Welch           10 Bronson              13:48.24     56
 36 Abby Ware              9 Bronson              13:49.54     55
 37 Alexandria Bayes      12 Onsted               13:52.05     54
 38 Melanie Symons         9 St. Charles          13:52.18     53
 39 Kylie Ross             9 Constantine          13:54.38     52
 40 Lauren Adams          11 Hillsdale            13:59.95     51
 41 Savannah Vissman      10 Stanton Central Mont 14:00.00     50
 42 Ava Rotman             9 Muskegon Western Mic 14:04.22     49
 43 Aubrey Putman          9 Reese                14:05.84     48
 44 Olivia Holtgren       10 Manistee             14:06.23     47
 45 Molly Kline            9 Almont               14:28.16     46
 46 Heather Fitchett      10 Almont               14:29.35     45
 47 Brook Fetter          10 Adrian Madison       14:35.64     44
 48 Madisyn McDonald       9 Adrian Madison       14:39.14     43
 49 Jennifer Ellis         9 Hanover-Horton       14:43.24     42
 50 Emma Reuther           9 Kingsley             14:51.84     41
 51 Hailey Petersen        9 Stanton Central Mont 14:52.34     40
 52 Brooklyn Phenix       10 Stanton Central Mont 14:57.38     39
 53 Muriel Mackie         11 Hillsdale            15:02.20     38
 54 Abigail Fahey          9 Dundee               15:07.93     37
 55 Adriana Rios           9 GR Wellspring Prep   15:12.70     36
 56 Grace Hofmeister      10 Constantine          15:13.24     35
 57 Brianna Burchi        10 Almont               15:25.10     34
 58 Kathryn Hochstetler    9 Constantine          15:41.06     33
 59 Lindsey Slager        11 Parchment            15:48.59     32
 60 Alexa Jackson         10 Centreville          15:48.95     31
 61 Makenzie Morris       11 Parchment            16:03.39     30
 62 Sara Thompson         11 Manistee             16:09.07     29
 63 Miana Washington      10 Laingsburg           16:16.84     28
 64 Sierra Price          10 Laingsburg           17:51.55     27
 65 Courtney Grof         12 Adrian Madison       20:23.24     26

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yami Albrecht         12 Caro                  9:21.36     90
  2 David Knarian         12 Bad Axe               9:34.36     89
  3 Seth Schafer          12 Shepherd              9:45.50     88
  4 Colin Kane            12 Dundee                9:47.14     87
  5 Garrett Melling       11 Hanover-Horton        9:58.24     86
  6 Aaron Hulburt         12 Caro                 10:04.51     85
  7 Jack Zuidema          12 Muskegon Western Mic 10:14.70     84
  8 Tyler Mcclure         10 Mancelona            10:25.54     83
  9 Zach White            12 Dundee               10:26.06     82
 10 Ashton Sheline        10 Berrien Springs      10:29.90     81
 11 Carter Sheline        11 Berrien Springs      10:29.95     80
 12 Eli Rotman            12 Muskegon Western Mic 10:30.31     79
 13 Nick McArdle          10 Cass City            10:30.89     78
 14 Andy Swihart          11 Hanover-Horton       10:31.85     77
 15 Mason Cross            9 Shepherd             10:32.59     76
 16 Aaron Bowerman         9 St. Louis            10:34.43     75
 17 Jake Lathrop          11 Kingsley             10:34.44     74
 18 Nate March             9 St. Louis            10:36.32     73
 19 Ransom Hoeflinger     10 Manistee             10:37.16     72
 20 Nick Jerman           12 Shepherd             10:38.78     71
 21 James Burke            9 Berrien Springs      10:43.44     70
 22 Austyn Rhines         12 St. Louis            10:44.18     69
 23 Garrett Winter         9 Parchment            10:45.30     68
 24 Luis Ortiz            10 Bronson              10:46.94     67
 25 Josh Holder           12 Adrian Madison       10:48.14     66
 26 Bryden Miller         12 Caro                 10:49.81     65
 27 Logan Shepherd        10 Hanover-Horton       10:52.24     64
 28 Caiden Cudney          9 Manistee             10:53.88     63
 29 David Garcia           9 Bloomingdale         10:55.94     62
 30 Carter Rose           12 Erie Mason           11:04.79     61
 31 Hubert Ash            11 Byron                11:04.88     60
 32 Gabe Nelson            9 Clinton              11:07.66     59
 33 Drew Markel           11 Cass City            11:11.89     58
 34 Parker Hovey          12 Dundee               11:14.59     57
 35 Ashton Pluchinsky     12 Delton-Kellogg       11:19.28     56
 36 Todd King             10 Clinton              11:20.52     55
 37 Matt DeVitto          10 Clinton              11:23.74     54
 38 Nathan Walker         12 Erie Mason           11:24.44     53
 39 Matt Lester           11 Delton-Kellogg       11:26.54     52
 40 Julian Rayford         9 Kingsley             11:30.75     51
 41 Thai Pratel            9 Centreville          11:32.26     50
 42 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason           11:33.85     49
 43 Ben Palmer            10 Mancelona            11:34.37     48
 44 Chris Cheadle         10 Boyne City           11:35.78     47
 45 Mavrick Manning       10 Bloomingdale         11:36.32     46
 46 Declan McCann         10 Manistee             11:40.88     45
 47 Tyler Gould           10 Muskegon Western Mic 11:47.09     44
 48 Valentino Paris       10 Byron                11:48.54     43
 49 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                11:50.27     42
 50 Tony Garcia            9 Bloomingdale         11:51.35     41
 51 Jimmy Dunne           11 Mancelona            11:52.20     40
 52 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine          11:52.32     39
 53 Sam Spencer           10 Reese                11:53.11     38
 54 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie           11:54.84     37
 55 Noah Willaford        12 Ovid-Elsie           11:55.04     36
 56 Nethanel Leupold      10 Adrian Madison       11:55.94     35
 57 Dallas Stanton         9 Almont               11:56.40     34
 58 Sam Webb              12 Hillsdale            11:59.99     33
 59 Lucas Webster         10 Almont               12:00.20   31.5
 59 Tyler Juday            9 Constantine          12:00.20   31.5
 61 Marcus Dreger          9 Constantine          12:01.40     30
 62 Tanner Luce           12 Adrian Madison       12:04.54     29
 63 Noah Blythe           11 Reed City            12:08.13     28
 64 Caleb Clark            9 Laingsburg           12:17.14     27
 65 Micah Ordway          10 Delton-Kellogg       12:18.04     26
 66 Isaiah Mullins         9 St. Charles          12:23.53     25
 67 Kanden Behling         9 Boyne City           12:25.68     24
 68 Sam Hass               9 Bad Axe              12:35.97     23
 69 Oliver Bokma           9 GR Wellspring Prep   12:38.40     22
 70 Malikai Saladin        9 GR Wellspring Prep   12:39.40     21
 71 Nicholas Fish          9 Bronson              12:41.14     20
 72 Dominic Pirrone        9 Almont               12:46.00     19
 73 Zach Vanderhoof        9 Centreville          12:46.54     18
 74 Michael Hostetler     11 Centreville          12:48.41     17
 75 Caleb Followell       10 Parchment            12:54.72     16
 76 Luke Penny             9 Parchment            13:07.90     15
 77 Corbin Kelley         10 Ovid-Elsie           13:08.12     14
 78 Tyler Sieben          12 Laingsburg           13:18.44     13
 79 Tyler Scanlan         10 Laingsburg           13:26.04     12
 80 Nicholas Clarent       9 Bad Axe              13:33.62     11
 81 Dakota Dierking       12 Hillsdale            13:39.70     10
 82 Aydin Gutshall         9 Byron                13:39.97      9
 83 Tristan Grinwis       10 GR Wellspring Prep   13:41.00      8
 84 Nathaniel Huss         9 Reed City            16:14.88      7

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                                4:12.30    180
      1) Angie Yuncker         2) Elizabeth Moeggenberg 
      3) Amelia Gouin          4) Amber Gall            
  2 Onsted A                                  4:18.32    174
      1) Kayla Ross            2) Alexis Jeffrey        
      3) Brooklyn Borders      4) McKenna Russell       
  3 Hillsdale A                               4:23.36    168
      1) Lydia Knecht          2) Sarah Shreffler       
      3) Kylee Hassenzahl      4) Maddie Moore          
  4 Kent City A                               4:24.00    162
      1) Emily Lantzer         2) Taryn Preston         
      3) Kylie Brown           4) Carley Denhof         
  5 St. Louis A                               4:24.25    156
      1) Adry Munoz            2) Libby Munderloh       
      3) Zoe Dickman           4) Chloe O'Boyle         
  6 Kingsley A                                4:25.54    150
      1) Jacie King            2) Lauren Wooer          
      3) Brittany Bowman       4) Kennedy Kibbey        
  7 Reese A                                   4:27.43    144
      1) Allison Galsterer     2) Breanna Rocha         
      3) Sidnee Weigold        4) Taylor Findlay        
  8 Manistee A                                4:27.50    138
      1) Kasey Eckhardt        2) Sara Thompson         
      3) Haley Reynolds        4) Erin Dorn             
  9 Stanton Central Montcalm A                4:27.65    132
      1) Claire Akin           2) Tea Hoffman           
      3) Bailey Vissman        4) Madison Holland       
 10 Berrien Springs A                         4:28.00    126
      1) McKenzie Geralds      2) Hillary Dortch        
      3) Maggie Griffiths      4) Victoria Wurzel       
 11 Dundee A                                  4:30.00    120
      1) Adrienne Fruit        2) Cassandra Stoner      
      3) Malia Rubley          4) Sydney Peck           
 12 GR Wellspring Prep A                      4:32.70    114
      1) Victoria Barteld      2) Verna Nyhdro          
      3) Grace Pointe          4) Jasmine Yonkers       
 13 Adrian Madison A                          4:36.39    108
      1) Keynia Breeding       2) Chloe Raleigh         
      3) Dezirea Elliott       4) Grace Dusseau-Riley   
 14 Hanover-Horton A                          4:39.70    102
      1) Ellery Cure           2) Carly Cure            
      3) Reagan Fazekas        4) Kathryn Childs        
 15 Bloomingdale A                            4:40.00     96
      1) Allison Starbuck      2) Icsel Marin-Gomez     
      3) Aimee Sustaita        4) Nelly Gonzalez        
 16 Boyne City A                              4:40.79     90
      1) Avery Stadt           2) Eleri Giem            
      3) Emily Sterling        4) Molly Burch           
 17 Centreville A                             4:42.31     84
      1) Madison Yoder         2) Asia Pratel           
      3) Zoey LeBarre          4) AAliyah Deruyscher-Ter
 18 Byron A                                   4:46.00     78
      1) Madeline Davis        2) Allison Glass         
      3) Allison Hooley        4) Jenna Belmas          
 19 Bronson A                                 4:47.23     72
      1) Ali Fish              2) Joanna Erwin          
      3) Alanna Mayer          4) Jenna Salek           
 20 Almont A                                  4:52.20     66
      1) Katrina Kline         2) Emily Kwierant        
      3) Valarie Sullivan      4) Brianna Burchi        
 21 Carrollton A                              4:53.00     60
      1) Taryn Pitre           2) Gierra Delgado        
      3) Angel Monroe          4) Adriana Hall          
 22 Newaygo A                                 4:55.00     54
      1) Clara Riddering       2) Makenna Young         
      3) Samantha Dosch        4) Malin Braennlund      
 23 Reed City A                               4:56.10     48
      1) Paige Williams        2) Faith Woods           
      3) Demi Lodholtz         4) Abbigail Kiaunis      
 24 Laingsburg A                              5:08.19     42
      1) Emma Kribs            2) Shaily Baynes         
      3) Miana Washington      4) Kayla Koenig          
 25 Constantine A                             5:18.72     36
      1) Leah Dumm             2) Jessica Ambs          
      3) Laci Lutz             4) Alexis Paanonen       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shepherd A                                3:28.34    180
      1) Ross McNeel           2) Dane Nestle           
      3) Ben Moeggenberg       4) Dylan Fisher          
  2 Berrien Springs A                         3:32.50    174
      1) Solomon Henderson     2) Payton White          
      3) Marshall McFarland    4) Evan Griffiths        
  3 Hanover-Horton A                          3:34.00    168
      1) Shane Sauber          2) Kyle Owen             
      3) Donovon Kennedy       4) Dean Reynolds         
  4 Caro A                                    3:35.00    162
      1) Caleb Cotton          2) Caleb Graves          
      3) Nathan Furst          4) Yami Albrecht         
  5 Ovid-Elsie A                              3:36.38    156
      1) Hayden Hebeler        2) William Schmidtfranz  
      3) Jacob Schaub          4) Jacob Darling         
  6 Kingsley A                                3:37.40    150
      1) Luke Siderman         2) Gage Hessem           
      3) Ethan Porter          4) Cole Soldano          
  7 Reed City A                               3:37.80    144
      1) Phillip Jones         2) Calvin Rohde          
      3) Noah Jones            4) Jackson Price         
  8 St. Louis A                               3:39.13    138
      1) Cameron Mizer         2) Jordan Lowe           
      3) Andrew Taipalus       4) Attah Dryden          
  9 Manistee A                                3:40.28    132
      1) Trevor Johns          2) Will Elbers           
      3) Dylan Johnson         4) Anselmo Sarabia       
 10 Constantine A                             3:40.36    126
      1) Guy Topolski          2) Solomon Walker        
      3) Jacob DeHaven         4) Jackson Harris        
 11 Reese A                                   3:40.39    120
      1) Deven Jewell          2) Sean Novak            
      3) Owen Galsterer        4) Jack Sirianni         
 12 Adrian Madison A                          3:40.79    114
      1) Isiah Casarez-Ruiz    2) Derek Windisch        
      3) Max Palpant           4) Rovahn Roberts        
 13 Bad Axe A                                 3:41.22    108
      1) David Knarian         2) Logan Kociba          
      3) Alex Castle           4) Eli Buss              
 14 Muskegon Western Mich. Chris A            3:43.52    102
      1) Solomon Waller        2) Jaron Childers        
      3) Isaiah Visker         4) Prince Budu           
 15 Dundee A                                  3:43.84     96
      1) Joseph Nieman         2) Brendan Cousino       
      3) Keegan Roe            4) Justin Nieman         
 16 Erie Mason A                              3:43.87     90
      1) Carter Rose           2) Cooper Kinsey         
      3) Caden Perry           4) Jerry Yanak           
 17 Bloomingdale A                            3:44.00     84
      1) Joe Furlan            2) Gabriel Perez         
      3) Matt Streeter         4) Alex Arias            
 18 GR Wellspring Prep A                      3:44.30     78
      1) Austin Anderson       2) Miguel Ramirez        
      3) An Nguyen             4) Abeil Tesfai          
 19 Boyne City A                              3:45.00     72
      1) Joel Carter           2) Gavin Carson          
      3) Tim Gutcher           4) Ty Mott               
 20 Detroit Loyola A                          3:46.00     66
      1) Rahsuan Wells         2) Amir Rider            
      3) Cameron Cason         4) Kendall Wilson        
 21 Laingsburg A                              3:47.28     60
      1) Daniel Bierlich       2) Lucas Woodruff        
      3) Tyler Henne           4) Zach Hawes            
 22 Mancelona A                               3:47.65     54
      1) Johnny Ancel          2) Wesly Fulk            
      3) Kyle Corcoran         4) Tommy Palmer          
 23 Centreville A                             3:48.33     48
      1) Tyler Overholt        2) Tyler Swanwick        
      3) Gunner Bunning        4) Triston McElroy       
 24 Bronson A                                 3:49.38     42
      1) Logan Fletcher        2) Gerardo Martinez      
      3) Luis Lopez            4) Mario Sanchez         
 25 Hillsdale A                               3:49.55     36
      1) Nick Baxter           2) Coby Nash             
      3) Aidan Flannery        4) Spencer Eves          
 26 Almont A                                  3:50.90     30
      1) Trent Ligon           2) Seth Helfer           
      3) Colby Schapman        4) Aaron Bryan           
 27 Byron A                                   3:51.00     24
      1) Hunter Helka          2) Denver Orlando        
      3) Jon Jamison           4) Joshua Green          
 28 Delton-Kellogg A                          3:55.34     18
      1) Jaden Ashley          2) Mads Clausen          
      3) Kendal Pluchinsky     4) Dawson Grizzle        
 29 Clinton A                                 3:56.00     12
      1) Cooper Renaldi        2) Ryan Skiff            
      3) Matthew Urbanczyk     4) Christian Minard      

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaiya Wall            12 Adrian Madison        5-04.00     89
  1 Carly Anschuetz       10 Adrian Madison        5-04.00     89
  1 Aislyn Williams       10 Hanover-Horton        5-04.00     89
  4 Jazmyne Wolf          10 Dundee                5-03.00     87
  5 Zariya Suggs          11 Berrien Springs       5-02.00   84.5
  5 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville           5-02.00   84.5
  5 Bailey Morgret        11 Hillsdale             5-02.00   84.5
  5 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles           5-02.00   84.5
  9 McKenzie Geralds      10 Berrien Springs       5-01.00     81
  9 Austyn DeWeese        11 Kingsley              5-01.00     81
  9 Kendall Mathis        10 Newaygo               5-01.00     81
 12 Eleri Giem            12 Boyne City            5-00.00     77
 12 Sarah Shreffler       12 Hillsdale             5-00.00     77
 12 Marin Chesser          9 Onsted                5-00.00     77
 12 Kayla Ross            10 Onsted                5-00.00     77
 12 Demi Lodholtz          9 Reed City             5-00.00     77
 17 Lauren Davis          10 Kingsley              4-10.25     74
 18 Allison Glass         10 Byron                 4-10.00     70
 18 Abigail Beneke        11 Hanover-Horton        4-10.00     70
 18 Carly Cure             9 Hanover-Horton        4-10.00     70
 18 Grace Shreffler       10 Hillsdale             4-10.00     70
 18 Brooklyn Kurowski     11 Onsted                4-10.00     70
 18 Ryann Locke-Overweg    9 Springport            4-10.00     70
 18 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis             4-10.00     70
 25 Chloe Raleigh         10 Adrian Madison        4-08.00   61.5
 25 Claire Taylor         10 Almont                4-08.00   61.5
 25 Madison Matthews      10 Boyne City            4-08.00   61.5
 25 Makayla Clement       10 Byron                 4-08.00   61.5
 25 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                4-08.00   61.5
 25 Mylee Salenbien        9 Dundee                4-08.00   61.5
 25 Zara Weber            12 Kent City             4-08.00   61.5
 25 Sidny Hessem          11 Kingsley              4-08.00   61.5
 25 Morgan Ju             11 Manistee              4-08.00   61.5
 25 Olivia Anderson       12 St. Louis             4-08.00   61.5
 35 Kathryn Lafern Ramon  11 Parchment             4-07.00     56
 36 Autumn Kwierant       11 Almont                4-06.00   50.5
 36 Maranda McNally       10 Bloomingdale          4-06.00   50.5
 36 Jessica Tanner        11 Stanton Central Mont  4-06.00   50.5
 36 Isabella Kangas        9 Centreville           4-06.00   50.5
 36 Mickenzie Brancheau    9 Kent City             4-06.00   50.5
 36 Noelle Fink           11 Manistee              4-06.00   50.5
 36 Hannah Findlay        10 Reese                 4-06.00   50.5
 36 Taylor Findlay        12 Reese                 4-06.00   50.5
 36 Peyton Czymbor        12 St. Charles           4-06.00   50.5
 36 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd              4-06.00   50.5
 46 Kaitlyn Hankins       11 Byron                 4-05.00   44.5
 46 Paige Walton          10 Centreville           4-05.00   44.5
 48 Courtney Guelzo        9 Stanton Central Mont  4-04.00   38.5
 48 Llasina Brown         12 Laingsburg            4-04.00   38.5
 48 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont  4-04.00   38.5
 48 Erica Bull            10 Kent City             4-04.00   38.5
 48 Taylor Peek           12 Laingsburg            4-04.00   38.5
 48 Lily Ruehmeier        10 Newaygo               4-04.00   38.5
 48 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment             4-04.00   38.5
 48 Mallory Hughes         9 Reese                 4-04.00   38.5
 48 Riley Hohlbein        10 Shepherd              4-04.00   38.5
 48 Peyton Allen          11 Muskegon Western Mic  4-04.00   38.5
 58 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale          4-03.00     31
 58 Alyssa Corrion        10 Caro                  4-03.00     31
 58 Jadyn Goodger          9 Constantine           4-03.00     31
 58 Brionna Ortiz          9 Constantine           4-03.00     31
 58 Alexia Perry          10 Parchment             4-03.00     31
 63 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg            4-02.00     26
 63 Stephanie Marin        9 Bronson               4-02.00     26
 63 Destiney Ramirez      10 Caro                  4-02.00     26
 63 Ayla Lopez            10 Caro                  4-02.00     26
 63 Alexis Davis           9 Constantine           4-02.00     26
 68 Sarah Brown           11 Almont                4-00.00   21.5
 68 Alyssa Jackoviak       9 Manistee              4-00.00   21.5
 68 Alla Rae Riker        10 Reed City             4-00.00   21.5
 68 Hailey Derosia        12 St. Louis             4-00.00   21.5

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Eves          12 Hillsdale             6-06.00     90
  2 Sam Spaulding         12 Berrien Springs       6-05.00     89
  3 Keith Richards        11 Dundee                6-04.00     88
  4 Colby Schapman        11 Almont                6-03.00     87
  5 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                  6-02.00     83
  5 Jordan Rench          11 Delton-Kellogg        6-02.00     83
  5 Jon Frank             11 Erie Mason            6-02.00     83
  5 Aidan Flannery         9 Hillsdale             6-02.00     83
  5 Anselmo Sarabia       12 Manistee              6-02.00     83
  5 Weston Kvalevog       12 Ovid-Elsie            6-02.00     83
  5 Colby Burger          11 Springport            6-02.00     83
 12 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona             6-00.00   77.5
 12 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison        6-00.00   77.5
 12 Dylan Halpin           9 Cass City             6-00.00   77.5
 12 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg            6-00.00   77.5
 16 Tyler Swanwick         9 Centreville           5-11.00   74.5
 16 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles           5-11.00   74.5
 18 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison        5-10.00   70.5
 18 Anthony Latin         11 Berrien Springs       5-10.00   70.5
 18 Nick Borello          11 Dundee                5-10.00   70.5
 18 Donovon Kennedy       12 Hanover-Horton        5-10.00   70.5
 18 Thomas Alfano         10 Shepherd              5-10.00   70.5
 18 Dominic Wilcox        10 Shepherd              5-10.00   70.5
 24 Nathan Engel          11 Almont                5-09.00     66
 24 James Kervin          12 Bad Axe               5-09.00     66
 24 Joseph Shewan         10 Reed City             5-09.00     66
 27 Hunter Springberg     10 Kingsley              5-08.25     64
 28 Doug Spates           12 Bloomingdale          5-08.00   60.5
 28 Dawson Grizzle        11 Delton-Kellogg        5-08.00   60.5
 28 Collin Jackson        10 Dundee                5-08.00   60.5
 28 Chris Freels          11 Laingsburg            5-08.00   60.5
 28 Levi Cobb              9 Parchment             5-08.00   60.5
 28 Cameron Mizer         12 St. Louis             5-08.00   60.5
 34 Nicholas McPherson    12 Kingsley              5-06.75     57
 35 Gage Hessem            9 Kingsley              5-06.00   48.5
 35 Cooper Renaldi        12 Clinton               5-06.00   48.5
 35 Solomon Walker        11 Constantine           5-06.00   48.5
 35 Matthew Miller        12 Adrian Madison        5-06.00   48.5
 35 Jensen Emerick        10 Bad Axe               5-06.00   48.5
 35 Aidan Rindfield       10 Berrien Springs       5-06.00   48.5
 35 Carson Fisher         10 Bloomingdale          5-06.00   48.5
 35 Max Matthews          10 Boyne City            5-06.00   48.5
 35 Ryan Rebh             10 Mancelona             5-06.00   48.5
 35 Clay Wenzlick          9 Ovid-Elsie            5-06.00   48.5
 35 Connor Stutz          11 Parchment             5-06.00   48.5
 35 Eli Sharpe            11 Parchment             5-06.00   48.5
 35 Colton Beard           9 Shepherd              5-06.00   48.5
 35 Gage Rohde             9 Springport            5-06.00   48.5
 35 Brady Petzold         12 Springport            5-06.00   48.5
 35 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic  5-06.00   48.5
 51 Vaughn Severance       9 Cass City             5-04.00   37.5
 51 Vincent Barberio      11 Laingsburg            5-04.00   37.5
 51 David Shaler          11 Boyne City            5-04.00   37.5
 51 Caden Aldrich          9 Byron                 5-04.00   37.5
 51 Boston Hite            9 Hillsdale             5-04.00   37.5
 51 Noah Owens            12 Manistee              5-04.00   37.5
 57 Drew Ketola           12 Delton-Kellogg        5-03.00   31.5
 57 Mike Rinke            11 Almont                5-03.00   31.5
 57 Shawn Brower          12 Byron                 5-03.00   31.5
 57 Jon Jamison           12 Byron                 5-03.00   31.5
 57 Mike Meeks            12 Clinton               5-03.00   31.5
 57 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason            5-03.00   31.5
 63 Cole Moen             10 Caro                  5-02.00     25
 63 Corbin Garcia-Vance   11 Hanover-Horton        5-02.00     25
 63 Evan Scarlata          9 Manistee              5-02.00     25
 63 Collin Spires         10 Mancelona             5-02.00     25
 63 Michael Baysah         9 St. Louis             5-02.00     25
 63 Andrew Taipalus       10 St. Louis             5-02.00     25
 63 Joe Waller             9 Muskegon Western Mic  5-02.00     25
 70 Dalton Bradley        11 Boyne City            5-00.00   17.5
 70 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                  5-00.00   17.5
 70 Jordan Mester          9 Cass City             5-00.00   17.5
 70 Triston McElroy       10 Centreville           5-00.00   17.5
 70 Christian Minard      12 Clinton               5-00.00   17.5
 70 Jayden Everett         9 Constantine           5-00.00   17.5
 70 Markus Askvig         10 Hanover-Horton        5-00.00   17.5
 70 Cole Kitchen           9 Reed City             5-00.00   17.5
 78 Gabriel Davenport     11 Detroit Loyola        4-10.00     12
 78 Andrew Hall            9 Ovid-Elsie            4-10.00     12
 78 Caleb Croff           11 Muskegon Western Mic  4-10.00     12

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison       10-00.00     90
  2 Shaily Baynes         10 Laingsburg            9-09.00     89
  3 Sierra Kelly-Scott    12 Hillsdale             9-06.00   87.5
  3 Meadow Robinson       12 Onsted                9-06.00   87.5
  5 Lindsey O'Connor      12 Caro                  9-00.00   83.5
  5 Sarah Votruba         12 Boyne City            9-00.00   83.5
  5 Samara Schlabach      12 Centreville           9-00.00   83.5
  5 Payton Johns          12 Kingsley              9-00.00   83.5
  5 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles           9-00.00   83.5
  5 Natalie Horanoff      12 Shepherd              9-00.00   83.5
 11 Tiia Chambers         11 Stanton Central Mont  8-06.00     80
 12 Erin Brodie           11 Boyne City            8-01.00     79
 13 Autumn Kwierant       11 Almont                8-00.00   73.5
 13 Tyrah Gallagher       11 Stanton Central Mont  8-00.00   73.5
 13 Leah Dumm             10 Constantine           8-00.00   73.5
 13 Malinda Barberio      12 Laingsburg            8-00.00   73.5
 13 Makenna Young         10 Newaygo               8-00.00   73.5
 13 Caleigh Tyler         10 Onsted                8-00.00   73.5
 13 Courtney Kalkman       9 Reese                 8-00.00   73.5
 13 Chloe Fish            11 Shepherd              8-00.00   73.5
 13 Rachel Mcnerney       10 Shepherd              8-00.00   73.5
 13 Alex Maher            11 Springport            8-00.00   73.5
 23 Brandi Brady          10 Almont                7-07.00     68
 24 Miranda Acre          11 Kingsley              7-06.00   62.5
 24 Sydney Veryser         9 Boyne City            7-06.00   62.5
 24 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville           7-06.00   62.5
 24 Emilee Miller          9 Constantine           7-06.00   62.5
 24 Kaelan Parry          12 Dundee                7-06.00   62.5
 24 Madelyn Watson        10 Kent City             7-06.00   62.5
 24 Emma Arnold            9 Kingsley              7-06.00   62.5
 24 Kendahl Wright        11 Manistee              7-06.00   62.5
 24 Lily Youngdahl        11 Onsted                7-06.00   62.5
 24 Madilyn Wojdula       10 Reese                 7-06.00   62.5
 34 Celia Kuch            11 Parchment             7-03.00     57
 35 Grace Dusseau-Riley   10 Adrian Madison        7-00.00   51.5
 35 Chloe Raleigh         10 Adrian Madison        7-00.00   51.5
 35 Molleigh Rinke         9 Almont                7-00.00   51.5
 35 Madeline Davis        10 Byron                 7-00.00   51.5
 35 Kristin Clark         12 Dundee                7-00.00   51.5
 35 Katie Mortimer        11 Hanover-Horton        7-00.00   51.5
 35 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton        7-00.00   51.5
 35 Emily Lantzer          9 Kent City             7-00.00   51.5
 35 McKenzie Threatt      10 Newaygo               7-00.00   51.5
 35 Madeline Greenup      11 St. Louis             7-00.00   51.5
 45 Paula Hurtado         11 Byron                 6-06.00     43
 45 Taylor Thompson       10 Caro                  6-06.00     43
 45 Emma Borbely          11 Dundee                6-06.00     43
 45 Sydney White          10 Hillsdale             6-06.00     43
 45 Abigail Thorman       11 Parchment             6-06.00     43
 45 Reyna Rojas           11 St. Louis             6-06.00     43
 45 Ella Buursma          11 Muskegon Western Mic  6-06.00     43
 52 Victoria Wurzel        9 Berrien Springs       6-02.00     39
 53 Skylar Lewis          10 Byron                 6-00.00   37.5
 53 Olivia Anderson       12 St. Louis             6-00.00   37.5
 55 Ellie Haygood         11 Berrien Springs       5-06.00     36
 56 Alexa Jackson         10 Centreville           5-00.00     35

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keegan Nutt           12 Springport           14-01.75     90
  2 Jeremy Birmele        11 Bloomingdale         13-05.00     89
  3 Denver Orlando        12 Byron                13-03.00     88
  4 Logan Zakoor          12 Byron                13-00.25     87
  5 Anthony Contreras     12 Adrian Madison       13-00.00   85.5
  5 Wyatt Alwine          11 Constantine          13-00.00   85.5
  7 Austin Battani        12 Almont               12-06.00     83
  7 Shane Gaban           12 Berrien Springs      12-06.00     83
  7 Jake Casler           12 Hanover-Horton       12-06.00     83
 10 Chance Cauthon        12 Hanover-Horton       12-00.00   80.5
 10 Landen Tomaski        10 Reed City            12-00.00   80.5
 12 Pierce Manning        11 Bloomingdale         11-06.00     76
 12 DaVonte Conley        10 Constantine          11-06.00     76
 12 Antó Ritsema          12 Dundee               11-06.00     76
 12 Alex Brown             9 Laingsburg           11-06.00     76
 12 Ross McNeel           11 Shepherd             11-06.00     76
 12 Ethan Hubbell         12 Shepherd             11-06.00     76
 12 Thomas Potter         11 Springport           11-06.00     76
 19 Blake Fisher          12 St. Louis            11-03.00     72
 20 Mike Rinke            11 Almont               11-00.00   68.5
 20 Logan Kociba          11 Bad Axe              11-00.00   68.5
 20 Ty Inches             12 Caro                 11-00.00   68.5
 20 Kendal Pluchinsky     12 Delton-Kellogg       11-00.00   68.5
 20 James Joyce           12 Kingsley             11-00.00   68.5
 20 Brady Hawks           11 Laingsburg           11-00.00   68.5
 26 Anderson Johns        10 Manistee             10-09.00     65
 27 Jason Lindsey         10 Adrian Madison       10-06.00   62.5
 27 Gerardo Martinez       9 Bronson              10-06.00   62.5
 27 Alex Leclercq         11 Delton-Kellogg       10-06.00   62.5
 27 Nicholas Harry        12 St. Louis            10-06.00   62.5
 31 Tyler Archambault     11 Mancelona            10-00.00   53.5
 31 Connor Brown          12 Laingsburg           10-00.00   53.5
 31 Erik Kent              9 Bad Axe              10-00.00   53.5
 31 Brendan Stites        10 Byron                10-00.00   53.5
 31 Jacob Shantz          10 Cass City            10-00.00   53.5
 31 Joseph Nieman         12 Dundee               10-00.00   53.5
 31 Easton Morehouse      10 Hanover-Horton       10-00.00   53.5
 31 Cecil Burch            9 Kingsley             10-00.00   53.5
 31 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee             10-00.00   53.5
 31 Ian Somerville        11 Mancelona            10-00.00   53.5
 31 Eddy Evans             9 Ovid-Elsie           10-00.00   53.5
 31 Killian Czerniak      10 Parchment            10-00.00   53.5
 31 Brandon Hall           9 Reed City            10-00.00   53.5
 31 Joshua Warner         10 Shepherd             10-00.00   53.5
 45 Aiden Finn            10 Almont                9-06.00     42
 45 Coven Withers         10 Caro                  9-06.00     42
 45 Logan Hofmeister      11 Constantine           9-06.00     42
 45 Hunter Carlson        10 Dundee                9-06.00     42
 45 Jacob Ansel            9 Erie Mason            9-06.00     42
 45 James Adams            9 Hillsdale             9-06.00     42
 45 Cyrus Kope            10 Hillsdale             9-06.00     42
 45 Nicholas McPherson    12 Kingsley              9-06.00     42
 45 William Schmidtfranz  11 Ovid-Elsie            9-06.00     42
 54 Nethanel Leupold      10 Adrian Madison        9-00.00   33.5
 54 JD Dickerson          11 Bloomingdale          9-00.00   33.5
 54 Brandon Beach         12 Clinton               9-00.00   33.5
 54 Nathan Waller         11 Erie Mason            9-00.00   33.5
 54 Kyle Corcoran         11 Mancelona             9-00.00   33.5
 54 Dylan Schebil          9 Reed City             9-00.00   33.5
 54 Isaiah Visker         10 Muskegon Western Mic  9-00.00   33.5
 54 Joel McKay             9 Muskegon Western Mic  9-00.00   33.5
 62 Garret Zimmerman      10 Bronson               8-06.00   27.5
 62 Jonah Richards         9 Hillsdale             8-06.00   27.5
 62 Andrew Hall            9 Ovid-Elsie            8-06.00   27.5
 62 Josh Kendziorski      10 Reese                 8-06.00   27.5
 66 Alan Rogers           11 Delton-Kellogg        8-00.00   24.5
 66 Austin Loomis         12 Erie Mason            8-00.00   24.5
 68 Mitchell Robaska      11 Berrien Springs       7-06.00     22
 68 Samuel Mosher          9 Manistee              7-06.00     22
 68 Lincoln Rocha          9 Reese                 7-06.00     22
 71 Kent McCombs           9 Clinton               7-00.00     20

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiley Guelzo          12 Stanton Central Mont 17-02.50    NWI    90
  2 Zariya Suggs          11 Berrien Springs      17-01.00    NWI    89
  3 Mikayla Williams      12 St. Charles          16-10.00    NWI    88
  4 Breanna Rocha         10 Reese                16-08.50    NWI    87
  5 Haley Hooley          11 Byron                16-05.00    NWI    86
  6 Brittany Bowman       11 Kingsley             16-01.75    NWI    85
  7 Taryn Preston          9 Kent City            16-01.50    NWI    84
  8 Jaliyah Baskin        12 Carrollton           16-01.00    NWI  82.5
  8 Lauren Freeland       12 Kent City            16-01.00    NWI  82.5
 10 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale            15-11.00    NWI    81
 11 Ashley Lillard        10 Parchment            15-10.75    NWI    80
 12 Anne Wong             12 Adrian Madison       15-10.00    NWI    79
 13 Jenessa Nickell       11 Dundee               15-09.00    NWI    78
 14 Alexis Jeffrey        11 Onsted               15-08.00    NWI    77
 15 Madison Matthews      10 Boyne City           15-06.00    NWI    75
 15 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted               15-06.00    NWI    75
 15 Hope Kushion          10 St. Charles          15-06.00    NWI    75
 18 McKenzie Geralds      10 Berrien Springs      15-05.00    NWI    72
 18 Danielle Stauffer     10 Centreville          15-05.00    NWI    72
 18 Emma Kribs             9 Laingsburg           15-05.00    NWI    72
 21 Ellery Cure           11 Hanover-Horton       15-04.00    NWI    70
 22 Sarah Gray             9 Reese                15-01.50    NWI    69
 23 Kendall Mathis        10 Newaygo              15-00.00    NWI    68
 24 Coral Bott             9 Kingsley             14-10.50    NWI    67
 25 Amari Jones           12 Carrollton           14-10.00    NWI    66
 26 Aynslee Koutz         12 St. Louis            14-09.50    NWI    65
 27 Olivia Esman          10 Kingsley             14-07.75    NWI    64
 28 Daniya Vinson         10 Berrien Springs      14-06.00    NWI    62
 28 Jessica Tanner        11 Stanton Central Mont 14-06.00    NWI    62
 28 Leah Reiniche          9 Hillsdale            14-06.00    NWI    62
 31 Alyssa Millers        11 Parchment            14-05.75    NWI    60
 32 Grace Nighswonger     10 Centreville          14-03.00    NWI    59
 33 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City            14-02.00    NWI    58
 34 Tyra Wortham          10 Hillsdale            14-01.50    NWI  56.5
 34 Kennedy Ross           9 Onsted               14-01.50    NWI  56.5
 36 Avian Younts          10 Centreville          14-01.00    NWI  54.5
 36 Clara Rector          10 Hanover-Horton       14-01.00    NWI  54.5
 38 Zara Weber            12 Kent City            13-11.75    NWI  52.5
 38 Faith Woods           11 Reed City            13-11.75    NWI  52.5
 40 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic 13-11.50    NWI    51
 41 Morgan White          10 Dundee               13-11.00    NWI    50
 42 Danni Miles            9 Manistee             13-10.75    NWI    49
 43 Cassie McNamara       12 Constantine          13-09.75    NWI    48
 44 Inessa Aranda          9 Adrian Madison       13-09.50    NWI  46.5
 44 Erin Brodie           11 Boyne City           13-09.50    NWI  46.5
 46 Claire Taylor         10 Almont               13-09.00    NWI  44.5
 46 Sarah Dickman         11 Shepherd             13-09.00    NWI  44.5
 48 Hailee McKinney       12 Almont               13-08.50    NWI    43
 49 Alex Maher            11 Springport           13-07.75    NWI    42
 50 Brianna Corrion       12 Caro                 13-07.00    NWI  40.5
 50 Jaden Allard           9 Caro                 13-07.00    NWI  40.5
 52 Logan Wayward         10 Manistee             13-06.75    NWI    39
 53 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd             13-06.00    NWI    38
 54 Jenna Belmas          10 Byron                13-05.75    NWI    37
 55 Cecilia Uriostegui     9 Bronson              13-05.50    NWI    36
 56 Bailey Vissman        10 Stanton Central Mont 13-05.00    NWI  34.5
 56 Jenny Brown           10 St. Louis            13-05.00    NWI  34.5
 58 Kiera Biland          12 Byron                13-04.00    NWI    33
 59 Alexis Davis           9 Constantine          13-02.00    NWI    32
 60 Emerie Wotta           9 Bronson              13-01.00    NWI    31
 61 Shalique Box           9 GR Wellspring Prep   13-00.50    NWI    30
 62 Morgan Helfer          9 Almont               12-11.00    NWI  28.5
 62 Olaisa Moss           10 Bloomingdale         12-11.00    NWI  28.5
 64 Jessica Bissell       11 Hanover-Horton       12-10.00    NWI    27
 65 Makayla Puckett       12 Dundee               12-09.00    NWI    26
 66 Natalia Whitney       10 Boyne City           12-08.00    NWI    24
 66 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg           12-08.00    NWI    24
 66 Chloe Oldenberg       12 GR Wellspring Prep   12-08.00    NWI    24
 69 Paris Reeser          10 Manistee             12-06.75    NWI    22
 70 Amber Gonzales         9 Adrian Madison       12-04.75    NWI  20.5
 70 Alexia Aguilar        11 Parchment            12-04.75    NWI  20.5
 72 Madilyn Wojdula       10 Reese                12-02.50    NWI    19
 73 Grace Welch           10 Bronson              12-01.50    NWI    18
 74 Olivia Anderson       12 St. Louis            12-01.00    NWI    17
 75 Faith MacDonald        9 Caro                 11-11.50    NWI    16
 76 Kylie Ross             9 Constantine          11-08.00    NWI    15
 77 Gillenne Zenker        9 Springport           11-07.50    NWI    14
 78 Sydney Wiersma        10 GR Wellspring Prep   11-07.00    NWI    13
 79 Danielle Denslow      11 Shepherd             11-03.50    NWI    12
 80 Morgan Nowery          9 Springport           10-08.50    NWI    11
 81 Aimee Slivinski       11 St. Charles          10-02.75    NWI    10
 82 Jessica Morales       11 Bloomingdale          9-06.75    NWI     9

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clay Langer           12 Clinton              21-07.00    NWI    90
  2 Joey Gonzales         11 St. Charles          21-04.00    NWI    89
  3 Justin Schaufele      11 Cass City            20-08.00    NWI    88
  4 Sam Spaulding         12 Berrien Springs      20-07.50    NWI    87
  5 Jayden Alfred         10 Mancelona            20-07.00    NWI    86
  6 Jackson Price         12 Reed City            20-05.75    NWI    85
  7 Rovahn Roberts        10 Adrian Madison       20-05.00    NWI    84
  8 Patrick Judge         11 Shepherd             20-04.50    NWI    83
  9 Anthony Latin         11 Berrien Springs      20-03.00    NWI  81.5
  9 Brock Woodard         10 Hillsdale            20-03.00    NWI  81.5
 11 Jordan Rench          11 Delton-Kellogg       20-02.00    NWI    80
 12 Rhys Wazny            12 St. Charles          19-07.00    NWI    79
 13 Ayden Mullin          11 Kingsley             19-05.75    NWI    78
 14 Trac Allen            12 Manistee             19-05.25    NWI    77
 15 Mickey McMullen       11 Erie Mason           19-04.50    NWI  75.5
 15 Noah Owens            12 Manistee             19-04.50    NWI  75.5
 17 Garrett Goggin        12 Kingsley             19-03.50    NWI  73.5
 17 Eli Sharpe            11 Parchment            19-03.50    NWI  73.5
 19 Seth Helfer           11 Almont               19-03.25    NWI    72
 20 Derrik Allen          11 Adrian Madison       19-02.50    NWI  70.5
 20 Austin Randall        11 Laingsburg           19-02.50    NWI  70.5
 22 Ignatius Jackson       9 St. Louis            19-01.50    NWI    69
 23 Jaden Ashley          11 Delton-Kellogg       19-01.25    NWI    68
 24 Aaron Pierce          10 Caro                 19-01.00    NWI    67
 25 Caleb Graves          12 Caro                 19-00.50    NWI    66
 26 Joshua Green          11 Byron                19-00.00    NWI    65
 27 Noah Deshano          11 Clinton              18-10.50    NWI    64
 28 Matt Weber            11 Centreville          18-10.00    NWI  62.5
 28 Khanya Mbutuma        12 Muskegon Western Mic 18-10.00    NWI  62.5
 30 Isaac Wylie           10 Dundee               18-09.00    NWI    61
 31 Hayden Hebeler        11 Ovid-Elsie           18-08.50    NWI  59.5
 31 Dawson Selner         11 Parchment            18-08.50    NWI  59.5
 33 Colin Zieman          12 Hanover-Horton       18-07.75    NWI    58
 34 Anthony Boscaglia     10 Cass City            18-07.25    NWI    57
 35 Dominic Sempsrott     12 Ovid-Elsie           18-06.00    NWI    56
 36 TJ McNamara           10 Constantine          18-04.00    NWI    55
 37 Lucas Delaurer        11 Almont               18-02.25    NWI    54
 38 Shayne Loynes         11 Ovid-Elsie           18-02.00    NWI    53
 39 Chris Brzozowski      10 GR Wellspring Prep   18-01.25    NWI    52
 40 Gavin Fitzpatrick      9 Boyne City           18-00.00    NWI  50.5
 40 Elisha Huggins        11 Byron                18-00.00    NWI  50.5
 42 Lucas Rindfield       10 Berrien Springs      17-11.50    NWI  48.5
 42 Brandon Sytsma        12 Muskegon Western Mic 17-11.50    NWI  48.5
 44 Keegan Roe            11 Dundee               17-11.00    NWI  46.5
 44 Hunter Heisler        11 Springport           17-11.00    NWI  46.5
 46 Sawyer Travis         11 Shepherd             17-09.00    NWI    45
 47 Ben Yoder             11 Centreville          17-08.25    NWI    44
 48 Dominik Waase         12 Delton-Kellogg       17-08.00    NWI    43
 49 Casey Hatfield        11 Byron                17-07.50    NWI    42
 50 Jackson Wilson        11 Laingsburg           17-07.00    NWI  40.5
 50 Sandisele Masumpa     11 Muskegon Western Mic 17-07.00    NWI  40.5
 52 Casey Champenois      11 Adrian Madison       17-06.50    NWI    38
 52 Zach Vanderhoof        9 Centreville          17-06.50    NWI    38
 52 Ian Hulett            10 Constantine          17-06.50    NWI    38
 55 Tyler Klepatz         12 Parchment            17-06.25    NWI    36
 56 Alex Castle            9 Bad Axe              17-06.00    NWI  34.5
 56 Jordan Sabo           11 Reed City            17-06.00    NWI  34.5
 58 Trevor Lewis           9 Kingsley             17-05.75    NWI    33
 59 Johnny Hudson         11 Reese                17-05.50    NWI    32
 60 Austin Battani        12 Almont               17-05.25    NWI    31
 61 Blaze McBee           11 Dundee               17-05.00    NWI    29
 61 Collin Spires         10 Mancelona            17-05.00    NWI    29
 61 Thomas Alfano         10 Shepherd             17-05.00    NWI    29
 64 Bryce Hamilton        12 Springport           17-04.25    NWI    27
 65 Leevy Matthews        11 Cass City            17-04.00    NWI  25.5
 65 Tyler Hodges          12 St. Charles          17-04.00    NWI  25.5
 67 William Dick          11 Hanover-Horton       17-03.25    NWI    24
 68 Markus Askvig         10 Hanover-Horton       17-01.50    NWI    23
 69 Noah Perez            12 Bloomingdale         17-01.00    NWI  21.5
 69 Santrail Weatherspoon 11 GR Wellspring Prep   17-01.00    NWI  21.5
 71 Luke Kooy              9 Manistee             17-00.50    NWI    20
 72 Ricky Sustaita        10 Bloomingdale         17-00.00    NWI  18.5
 72 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis            17-00.00    NWI  18.5
 74 Landon Wyckoff         9 Caro                 16-11.25    NWI    17
 75 Gavin Carson          10 Boyne City           16-10.00    NWI  15.5
 75 Noah Joerges          10 Hillsdale            16-10.00    NWI  15.5
 77 Kent McCombs           9 Clinton              16-08.00    NWI    13
 77 Cooper Kinsey          9 Erie Mason           16-08.00    NWI    13
 77 Jonah Richards         9 Hillsdale            16-08.00    NWI    13
 80 Jacob DeHaven         11 Constantine          16-06.00    NWI  10.5
 80 Calvin Koonter        11 Laingsburg           16-06.00    NWI  10.5
 82 Jake Thompson         11 Erie Mason           16-05.50    NWI     9
 83 Tommy Palmer          11 Mancelona            16-05.00    NWI     8
 84 Joe Estkowski         10 Bloomingdale         16-04.25    NWI     7
 85 Phillip Banner         9 Boyne City           16-01.00    NWI   5.5
 85 Wilbert Haines         9 Reese                16-01.00    NWI   5.5
 87 Carson Affer          10 Bad Axe              15-10.50    NWI   3.5
 87 Brendan Ruppert       11 Reed City            15-10.50    NWI   3.5
 89 Nate March             9 St. Louis            15-10.25    NWI     2
 90 Jadon Olmstead        10 GR Wellspring Prep   15-09.00    NWI     1
 91 Reshard Kemp          10 Detroit Loyola       15-08.25    NWI      
 92 Bryant Taylor          9 Springport           15-07.00    NWI      
 93 Caden Goodrow         10 Reese                15-05.25    NWI      
 94 Sam Hass               9 Bad Axe              15-02.00    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Marvin          10 Byron                43-01.50     90
  2 Sheridan Dinsmore     11 Caro                 40-00.00     89
  3 Lilly Livsey          12 Bloomingdale         36-11.00     88
  4 Alana Nelson          11 Springport           36-07.00     87
  5 Becky Marvin          10 Byron                35-05.50     86
  6 Libby Ledford         12 Stanton Central Mont 35-01.25     85
  7 Narpreet Singh        12 Berrien Springs      34-09.00     84
  8 Jacie King            12 Kingsley             34-04.50     83
  9 McKenzie Richards     10 Dundee               34-02.00     82
 10 Tori Lucas            11 Hillsdale            32-09.75     81
 11 Lilly Stears           9 Constantine          32-08.00     80
 12 Hailey Ryan           10 Shepherd             32-04.00     79
 13 Hannah Putnam         12 Stanton Central Mont 32-01.50     78
 14 Logan Wayward         10 Manistee             32-01.00     77
 15 Jazmin Milks          12 St. Louis            31-11.50     76
 16 Kate Naert            11 Stanton Central Mont 31-09.50     75
 17 Hannah Behm           10 Dundee               31-05.00     74
 18 Jane Dunlap           11 Kingsley             31-01.00     73
 19 Riley Davis           12 Onsted               31-00.00   71.5
 19 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted               31-00.00   71.5
 21 Kierston Moorman       9 Kent City            30-11.00     70
 22 Abbey Dusseau-Garno   11 Adrian Madison       30-10.00     68
 22 Madison Schrader      11 Centreville          30-10.00     68
 22 Erica Bull            10 Kent City            30-10.00     68
 25 Ivery Richardson      11 Carrollton           30-00.00     66
 26 Bo Geibe               9 Constantine          29-11.00     65
 27 Ciara Anderson        12 Manistee             29-01.25     64
 28 Lizandra Trujillo     12 Bronson              29-00.00   62.5
 28 Desarae Campbell      12 St. Louis            29-00.00   62.5
 30 Molleigh Rinke         9 Almont               28-11.00   60.5
 30 Andilyn Reinert        9 Reese                28-11.00   60.5
 32 Tamarra Marietta      11 Constantine          28-10.25     59
 33 Regan Morris          12 Bronson              28-09.75     58
 34 Alex Reinert          11 Reese                28-09.00   56.5
 34 Madison Muniz         11 Shepherd             28-09.00   56.5
 36 Taylor Ellstrom       10 Parchment            28-08.00     55
 37 Molly Hayes           12 Adrian Madison       28-06.00     54
 38 Ellery Cure           11 Hanover-Horton       28-05.50     53
 39 Angelica Huntington   11 Bloomingdale         28-05.00     52
 40 Leah Fisher           10 Hanover-Horton       28-04.00   50.5
 40 Amara Robinson         9 Kingsley             28-04.00   50.5
 42 Grace Marsh           11 St. Charles          28-02.50     49
 43 Taylor Boss            9 Onsted               28-02.00     48
 44 Ashley Santo          12 Almont               28-00.25     47
 45 Elizabeth Turnbull    11 Boyne City           28-00.00     46
 46 India Richardson      12 Carrollton           27-09.00     45
 47 Theresa Rodriguez     10 Parchment            27-08.50     44
 48 Lauren Sherwood       12 St. Louis            27-07.50     43
 49 Sophie Reed           10 GR Wellspring Prep   27-03.00     42
 50 Savannah Hill         11 Newaygo              27-01.00     41
 51 Anna Sytsema          12 Muskegon Western Mic 27-00.50     40
 52 Abby Morris           10 Adrian Madison       26-10.50     39
 53 Emily Potts           10 Hanover-Horton       26-09.50     38
 54 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale            26-09.00     37
 55 Heather VanSyckle      9 Reed City            26-07.00     36
 56 Annika Aikens          9 Dundee               26-05.00   34.5
 56 Kaitlyn Fleischmann   11 Reese                26-05.00   34.5
 58 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville          26-03.25     33
 59 Victoria Bull         12 Bronson              26-01.75     32
 60 Angel Zupin           12 Boyne City           26-01.50     31
 61 Kelly Ryan             9 Shepherd             26-01.00     30
 62 Samantha Pillsbury    11 St. Charles          25-11.25     29
 63 Breanna Eisele        10 Springport           25-09.00     28
 64 Katrise Hudson        11 Bloomingdale         25-08.50     27
 65 Rylee Disterheft      10 Berrien Springs      25-08.00     26
 66 Hannah Metz           10 GR Wellspring Prep   25-07.00     25
 67 Krystal Grubaugh      12 Boyne City           25-05.50     24
 68 Natalie Symons         9 St. Charles          25-05.00     23
 69 Ella Cichewicz         9 Almont               25-02.00   21.5
 69 Calisa Stormer         9 Parchment            25-02.00   21.5
 71 Rebecca Lafler        12 Centreville          24-04.50     20
 72 Emma DeVoogd           9 Kent City            24-01.75     19
 73 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City            24-01.50     18
 74 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic 24-01.00     17
 75 Immaculee Nabaruta    11 GR Wellspring Prep   23-06.00     16
 76 Kyla Rounds           11 Newaygo              23-05.50     15
 77 Victoria Dedic        11 Laingsburg           22-08.50     14
 78 Hailey Sizeland        9 Reed City            22-04.50     13
 79 Diamond Tyson         12 Berrien Springs      22-04.00     12
 80 Maddie Warden         10 Caro                 21-10.00     11
 81 Shelby Austin          9 Caro                 21-00.50     10
 82 Karra Cone            11 Manistee             20-10.75      9
 83 Sierra Price          10 Laingsburg           20-03.00      8
 84 Allie Powell          11 Newaygo              19-06.75      7
 85 Aubrey Svoboda        11 Byron                19-05.50      6
 86 Cindy Hall             9 Hillsdale            19-03.00      5
 87 Ryley Gettig           9 Springport           18-07.00      4

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Bates           10 Erie Mason           52-03.00     90
  2 Garrett Jones         11 Berrien Springs      50-10.00     89
  3 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment            46-06.50     88
  4 Kurt Krause           11 Berrien Springs      46-03.00     87
  5 Ryan Reiniche         12 Hillsdale            46-02.00     86
  6 TJ Marvin             12 Byron                46-01.00     85
  7 Conner Brodie         12 Clinton              45-03.00     84
  8 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville          45-01.25     83
  9 Cole Pape             10 Delton-Kellogg       44-08.50     82
 10 Payton Dustin         12 Berrien Springs      44-06.50     81
 11 John Van Til          12 GR Wellspring Prep   44-04.00     80
 12 Trenton Stears        12 Constantine          44-03.00     79
 13 Riley Brock            9 Kingsley             44-00.00     78
 14 Michael Johnson       12 Reed City            43-10.00     77
 15 Zach Koonter          12 Laingsburg           42-09.50     76
 16 Donavan Jones         12 Dundee               42-08.50     75
 17 Nathan Smith          12 Hillsdale            42-02.50     74
 18 Marquise Wykle        12 Constantine          41-11.50     73
 19 Matt Van Valkenburg   12 Adrian Madison       41-09.50     72
 20 Jesus Casarez         10 Adrian Madison       41-08.00     71
 21 Taegen Smith          12 GR Wellspring Prep   41-03.00     70
 22 Kyle Bishop           12 Kingsley             41-00.00   68.5
 22 Grant Bouvy           10 Reese                41-00.00   68.5
 24 Cooper Deleo          11 Centreville          40-11.00   66.5
 24 Matt Hutton           11 Constantine          40-11.00   66.5
 26 Toby MacPhee          10 Bad Axe              40-08.00   64.5
 26 Cam Micheau           10 Erie Mason           40-08.00   64.5
 28 Marcos Gonzalez       11 Bloomingdale         40-04.00     63
 29 Dustin Henning-Guinn  10 Adrian Madison       40-03.00   61.5
 29 Payson Caballero      11 Kingsley             40-03.00   61.5
 31 Austin Fowler         11 Reed City            39-06.50   59.5
 31 Tyler Day             11 Reese                39-06.50   59.5
 33 Hayden Caddell        11 Detroit Loyola       39-05.00     58
 34 Matthew Johnson        9 Clinton              39-02.00   56.5
 34 Danny Sickles         11 Shepherd             39-02.00   56.5
 36 Evan Ruiter           12 Muskegon Western Mic 39-01.50     55
 37 Preston Schuur        12 GR Wellspring Prep   38-09.00     54
 38 Peyton Wyckoff        12 Caro                 38-08.25     53
 39 Keith Barke           10 Manistee             38-07.00     52
 40 Peyton Drews          12 Hillsdale            38-03.00     51
 41 Anthony Pelton        12 Reed City            38-02.75     50
 42 Justin Norgan         12 Centreville          38-02.00     49
 43 Joe Leckie            11 Parchment            38-01.00     48
 44 Connor Herford         9 Cass City            37-10.00     47
 45 Jackson Malcolm       11 Almont               37-09.00   45.5
 45 Brody Noreen          12 Shepherd             37-09.00   45.5
 47 Alan Whitmore         11 Delton-Kellogg       37-04.50   43.5
 47 Kaden Letts           12 Mancelona            37-04.50   43.5
 49 Zach Rambo            12 Ovid-Elsie           37-02.00   41.5
 49 Mason Hawes           11 Reese                37-02.00   41.5
 51 Mitchell Dysinger     10 Ovid-Elsie           37-00.00     40
 52 Bryson Jensen         12 Manistee             36-11.00     39
 53 Henrik Wetterdal      12 Delton-Kellogg       36-10.50     38
 54 Brandt Brown          12 Clinton              36-09.50     37
 55 Logan Boynton         11 Cass City            36-06.00     36
 56 Taylor Hessler        10 Bronson              36-04.50     34
 56 CJ Overholt           10 Bronson              36-04.50     34
 56 Isaac Joslyn          11 Caro                 36-04.50     34
 59 Dennis Root           11 Dundee               36-04.00     32
 60 Cameron Worley        11 Hanover-Horton       36-03.00     31
 61 Ethan VanOrman        10 Muskegon Western Mic 35-10.50     30
 62 Jordan Verburg        12 Parchment            35-09.00     29
 63 Brayton Ager          10 Boyne City           35-06.50     28
 64 christian Buckmiller  12 Almont               35-06.00     27
 65 Wylie Garrett         10 Caro                 35-05.50     26
 66 Michael Wagner        11 Mancelona            35-05.00     25
 67 Kaiden Hubbell         9 Dundee               35-02.00     24
 68 Caleb Walters         12 Boyne City           35-01.00     23
 69 Luke Schember         10 Bad Axe              34-09.50     22
 70 George Schlaff        12 Mancelona            34-07.50     21
 71 Nick Gates            10 Bronson              34-07.00     20
 72 Drew Bucholz          10 Bad Axe              34-06.75     19
 73 Matthew Pellman       11 Byron                34-01.00     18
 74 Noah Owens            12 Manistee             33-10.50     17
 75 Maxwell Scanlon       12 Hanover-Horton       33-09.00     16
 76 Trenton Tasker        12 Shepherd             33-07.50     15
 77 Blayde Ball           12 Erie Mason           33-07.00   13.5
 77 Gavin Grinstern       11 Laingsburg           33-07.00   13.5
 79 Colby Sutton          11 Cass City            33-04.00     12
 80 Nathan Kerby          11 Almont               33-03.50     11
 81 Jacob Dafoe           11 Laingsburg           32-07.00     10
 82 Andrew Pettit         10 Byron                32-06.00      9
 83 Noah Shackelford      12 Hanover-Horton       32-05.00      8
 84 Jaren Cole            12 St. Charles          31-07.00      7
 85 Ben Preston           12 Ovid-Elsie           31-03.00      6
 86 Matthew Lewis         12 Boyne City           31-02.50      5
 87 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis            30-11.75      4
 88 JT Starry             10 St. Louis            30-01.00      3
 89 Robert Russell         9 St. Louis            29-09.75      2
 90 Jesus Lopez-Solis     12 Bloomingdale         29-03.00      1
 91 Brian Jackson         11 Bloomingdale         28-06.00       
 92 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles          28-05.00       
 93 Joe Waller             9 Muskegon Western Mic 27-09.00       
 94 Logan Erskine         11 St. Charles          26-06.25       
 95 Race Spurbeck          9 Springport           26-04.00       
 96 Myles Hughey           9 Detroit Loyola       21-08.50       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Marvin          10 Byron                  135-04     90
  2 Sheridan Dinsmore     11 Caro                   130-04     89
  3 Riley Davis           12 Onsted                 112-08     88
  4 Becky Marvin          10 Byron                  109-07     87
  5 Sidny Hessem          11 Kingsley               109-03     86
  6 Lilly Livsey          12 Bloomingdale           105-01     85
  7 Ashley Santo          12 Almont                 104-00     84
  8 Narpreet Singh        12 Berrien Springs        103-01     83
  9 Libby Ledford         12 Stanton Central Mont   102-07     82
 10 Alex Reinert          11 Reese                  100-02     81
 11 Madison Schrader      11 Centreville             99-05     80
 12 Logan Wayward         10 Manistee                99-02     79
 13 Lilly Stears           9 Constantine             98-07     78
 14 Reagan May            11 Boyne City              94-10     77
 15 Erica Bull            10 Kent City               94-04     76
 16 McKenzie Richards     10 Dundee                  93-04     75
 17 Taylor Boss            9 Onsted                  92-04     74
 18 Alana Nelson          11 Springport              92-03     73
 19 Lilia Nichols         12 Adrian Madison          92-01     72
 20 Lexie McDonald        11 Constantine             87-06     71
 21 Cici Shick            11 Stanton Central Mont    87-01     70
 22 Brielle Collins       10 Stanton Central Mont    86-11     69
 23 Molly Hayes           12 Adrian Madison          85-07     68
 24 Hannah Behm           10 Dundee                  85-00   66.5
 24 Kayla Koenig          11 Laingsburg              85-00   66.5
 26 Jazmin Milks          12 St. Louis               83-11     65
 27 Leah Fisher           10 Hanover-Horton          83-05     64
 28 Amber Oleskiewicz     11 Constantine             83-00     63
 29 Chloe Fish            11 Shepherd                80-05     62
 30 Jane Dunlap           11 Kingsley                80-00     61
 31 Molleigh Rinke         9 Almont                  79-03     60
 32 Kate Gorney            9 Onsted                  79-02     59
 33 Desarae Campbell      12 St. Louis               79-00     58
 34 Breanna McCullough    11 Dundee                  78-11     57
 35 Abbey Dusseau-Garno   11 Adrian Madison          78-00     56
 36 Samantha Chaplin      12 Centreville             77-07     55
 37 Kaitlyn Fleischmann   11 Reese                   77-05     54
 38 Lauren Sherwood       12 St. Louis               77-04     53
 39 Katrise Hudson        11 Bloomingdale            77-03     52
 40 Taylor Ellstrom       10 Parchment               76-03     51
 41 Victoria Bull         12 Bronson                 75-07     50
 42 Wendy Herrera         12 Bloomingdale            75-06   48.5
 42 Savannah Hill         11 Newaygo                 75-06   48.5
 44 Immaculee Nabaruta    11 GR Wellspring Prep      75-02     47
 45 Lizandra Trujillo     12 Bronson                 74-09     46
 46 Tori Lucas            11 Hillsdale               74-05     45
 47 Anika Eenigenburg     12 Muskegon Western Mic    74-01     44
 48 Grace Marsh           11 St. Charles             73-03     43
 49 Kyla Rounds           11 Newaygo                 72-10     42
 50 Raina Luhring          9 Muskegon Western Mic    72-09     41
 51 Caitlynn Garber       11 Shepherd                72-01     40
 52 Rebecca Lafler        12 Centreville             72-00     39
 53 Breanna Eisele        10 Springport              71-07     38
 54 Kelsey Artecki        12 Shepherd                71-00     37
 55 Kaitlynn Vinton       12 Reed City               71-00     36
 56 Ciara Anderson        12 Manistee                70-08     35
 57 Kierston Moorman       9 Kent City               70-02     34
 58 Emily Potts           10 Hanover-Horton          69-05     33
 59 Diamond Tyson         12 Berrien Springs         69-02     32
 60 Regan Morris          12 Bronson                 69-00     31
 61 Abigail Thorman       11 Parchment               67-08     30
 62 Lara Neumann          10 Hillsdale               67-02     29
 63 Bella Helsley         11 Boyne City              66-07     28
 64 Reese Czymbor         10 St. Charles             66-05     27
 65 Andilyn Reinert        9 Reese                   66-03     26
 66 Saralyn Lillard       11 Parchment               66-02     25
 67 Amara Robinson         9 Kingsley                65-03     24
 68 Emma DeVoogd           9 Kent City               64-09     23
 69 Rylee Disterheft      10 Berrien Springs         62-11     22
 70 Katie Lapshan         11 Hanover-Horton          61-04     21
 71 Sophie Reed           10 GR Wellspring Prep      61-01     20
 72 Samantha Pillsbury    11 St. Charles             61-00     19
 73 Lizzee Cockrell        9 Reed City               60-07     18
 74 Hannah Metz           10 GR Wellspring Prep      60-03     17
 75 Brianna Burchi        10 Almont                  60-01     16
 76 Karra Cone            11 Manistee                57-09     15
 77 Emma Payton           11 Boyne City              57-01     14
 78 Ryley Gettig           9 Springport              56-09     13
 79 Kindi Dietz           11 Laingsburg              56-02     12
 80 Alexa Weathers         9 Laingsburg              50-08     11
 81 Heather VanSyckle      9 Reed City               49-02     10
 82 Maddie Warden         10 Caro                    47-10      9
 83 Aubrey Svoboda        11 Byron                   47-03      8
 84 Elizabeth Childs      10 Newaygo                 46-04      7
 85 Shelby Austin          9 Caro                    45-00      6
 86 Cindy Hall             9 Hillsdale               32-03      5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Overholt        12 Centreville            160-06     90
  2 Ryan Reiniche         12 Hillsdale              147-06     89
  3 TJ Marvin             12 Byron                  144-05     88
  4 Garrett Jones         11 Berrien Springs        143-06     87
  5 Cole Pape             10 Delton-Kellogg         140-10     86
  6 Tyler Bates           10 Erie Mason             136-09     85
  7 Steven Posa           11 Clinton                132-02   83.5
  7 Nathan Smith          12 Hillsdale              132-02   83.5
  9 Trenton Stears        12 Constantine            131-11     82
 10 Austin Fowler         11 Reed City              130-10     81
 11 Kyle Severn           12 Caro                   130-04     80
 12 Zach Koonter          12 Laingsburg             128-10     79
 13 Anthony Pelton        12 Reed City              128-06     78
 14 Michael Johnson       12 Reed City              128-00     77
 15 Aram Winchester       12 Parchment              127-08     76
 16 Jesus Casarez         10 Adrian Madison         127-05     75
 17 Kevin Blaylock        11 Berrien Springs        126-03     74
 18 Kyle Bishop           12 Kingsley               125-08     73
 19 Tyler Day             11 Reese                  125-06     72
 20 Marquise Wykle        12 Constantine            124-11     71
 21 Taegen Smith          12 GR Wellspring Prep     124-09     70
 22 Dustin Henning-Guinn  10 Adrian Madison         123-00     69
 23 Dennis Root           11 Dundee                 120-07     68
 24 Evan Ruiter           12 Muskegon Western Mic   120-03     67
 25 Alan Whitmore         11 Delton-Kellogg         119-08     66
 26 Danny Sickles         11 Shepherd               119-04     65
 27 Tyler Paulus          12 Kingsley               118-08     64
 28 Walker Gibbons        12 Hillsdale              118-05     63
 29 Jackson Malcolm       11 Almont                 117-00     62
 30 Kenny Cable           12 Adrian Madison         116-11     61
 31 Nick Gates            10 Bronson                114-04     60
 32 John Van Til          12 GR Wellspring Prep     114-03     59
 33 Trevin Phillips       11 Caro                   113-06     58
 34 Michael Wagner        11 Mancelona              113-02     57
 35 Marco Rodriquez       12 Parchment              112-07     56
 36 Quincy Davenport      11 Reese                  112-02     55
 37 Hayden Caddell        11 Detroit Loyola         112-00   53.5
 37 Noah Shackelford      12 Hanover-Horton         112-00   53.5
 39 Kurt Krause           11 Berrien Springs        110-11     52
 40 Peyton Wyckoff        12 Caro                   110-05     51
 41 Cam Micheau           10 Erie Mason             110-04   49.5
 41 Jacob Darling         12 Ovid-Elsie             110-04   49.5
 43 Nathan Kerby          11 Almont                 110-03     48
 44 Mason Hawes           11 Reese                  109-04     47
 45 Preston Schuur        12 GR Wellspring Prep     108-03     46
 46 Caden Ferris           9 Delton-Kellogg         107-00     45
 47 CJ Overholt           10 Bronson                106-11     44
 48 Luke Schember         10 Bad Axe                106-10     43
 49 Brayton Ager          10 Boyne City             106-09     42
 50 Vincent Barberio      11 Laingsburg             106-07     41
 51 Donavan Jones         12 Dundee                 106-05     40
 52 Brandt Brown          12 Clinton                104-11     39
 53 Toby MacPhee          10 Bad Axe                103-08     38
 54 Austin Loose          11 Constantine            103-00     37
 55 Matthew Johnson        9 Clinton                101-02   35.5
 55 Maxwell Scanlon       12 Hanover-Horton         101-02   35.5
 57 Taylor Hessler        10 Bronson                100-04     34
 58 Justin Norgan         12 Centreville             99-10     33
 59 Brody Noreen          12 Shepherd                99-08     32
 60 Corbin Kelley         10 Ovid-Elsie              98-09     31
 61 Ethan VanOrman        10 Muskegon Western Mic    98-07     30
 62 christian Buckmiller  12 Almont                  98-05   28.5
 62 Marcos Gonzalez       11 Bloomingdale            98-05   28.5
 64 Cameron Worley        11 Hanover-Horton          97-07   26.5
 64 Ben Dousuah            9 St. Louis               97-07   26.5
 66 Joe Leckie            11 Parchment               97-00     25
 67 Colby Sutton          11 Cass City               96-01     24
 68 Riley Brock            9 Kingsley                94-00     23
 69 Grant Hincher         10 Erie Mason              93-09     22
 70 Brad Flowers          11 Centreville             93-07     21
 71 Gavin Grinstern       11 Laingsburg              92-10     20
 72 Logan Boynton         11 Cass City               91-09     19
 73 Chris Taylor          10 Bloomingdale            90-08     18
 74 Drew Bucholz          10 Bad Axe                 90-02     17
 75 Caleb Noak            10 St. Louis               90-00     16
 76 Caleb Walters         12 Boyne City              89-11     15
 77 Cole Hubbell           9 Dundee                  88-05     14
 78 Ethan Kingler          9 Ovid-Elsie              87-05     13
 79 Wyatt Melvin          12 Boyne City              86-01     12
 80 Jaycup Smith          12 St. Louis               85-08     11
 81 Jaymeson Stewart       9 Shepherd                85-04     10
 82 Roger Lind            11 Manistee                83-05      9
 83 Keith Barke           10 Manistee                81-11      8
 84 Jerry Hall            12 Byron                   81-04      7
 85 Jerome Tilton         10 Mancelona               79-01      6
 86 Connor Herford         9 Cass City               78-04      5
 87 Kaden Letts           12 Mancelona               78-00      4
 88 Adam Klump             9 St. Charles             76-09      3
 89 Daniel Plaisier       11 Muskegon Western Mic    76-07      2
 90 Ethan Divaro          10 Bloomingdale            74-09      1
 91 Andrew Pettit         10 Byron                   72-05       
 92 Jaren Cole            12 St. Charles             68-11       
 93 Hunter Van Gorden     12 Manistee                65-04       
 94 Logan Erskine         11 St. Charles             61-10       
 95 Race Spurbeck          9 Springport              58-10       
 96 Myles Hughey           9 Detroit Loyola          46-00       



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kingsley                   3166   588.5 591  434  534 377.5 641   0  
  2 Onsted                     3049   477.5 532 353.5 618  412  656   0  
  3 Stanton Central Montcalm   2919    653  400 399.5 540  459 467.5  0  
  4 Kent City                  2917    541  716 352.5 534  290 483.5  0  
  5 Shepherd                  2797.5  468.5 731 291.5 588 304.5 414   0  
  6 Adrian Madison            2764.5  610.5279.5 399  540  357 578.5  0  
  7 Hanover-Horton            2739.5  550.5 504  402  540 259.5483.5  0  
  8 Berrien Springs            2710    601 499.5 311  576  259 463.5  0  
  9 Hillsdale                 2640.5  585.5 300 442.5 549  202 561.5  0  
 10 Dundee                     2603    465  423  355  450  389  521   0  
 11 Centreville                2589   474.5 517 342.5 414  295  546   0  
 12 St. Louis                  2577   405.5 659 219.5 534 357.5401.5  0  
 13 Reese                      2425    393  477  288  504 312.5450.5  0  
 14 Boyne City                 2327   490.5 450 321.5 336  220  509   0  
 15 Manistee                  2226.5   404  522 289.5 426  279  306   0  
 16 Byron                     2094.5  374.5 384  217  288  367  464   0  
 17 St. Charles                1915   441.5 218  326  348  190 391.5  0  
 18 Almont                    1900.5  308.5 355 277.5 228  289 442.5  0  
 19 Constantine                1833    267  308  343  180  416  319   0  
 20 Bronson                   1629.5  183.5 459 260.5 336 279.5 111   0  
 21 Muskegon Western Mich. Ch  1540   248.5 645  204  168  142 132.5  0  
 22 Bloomingdale               1495    315  315 123.5 270 352.5 119   0  
 23 Parchment                 1474.5  405.5 231 225.5  0  226.5 386   0  
 24 GR Wellspring Prep         1404    388  409  43   330  167  67    0  
 25 Carrollton                 1278   409.5 149  88   372  111 148.5  0  
 26 Caro                       1227    210 211.5 285   0   214 306.5  0  
 27 Reed City                 1129.5   377  179 95.5  138  131  209   0  
 28 Laingsburg                1091.5  310.5 170   0   138 111.5361.5  0  
 29 Newaygo                    1090   113.5174.5 101  228 160.5312.5  0  
 30 Springport                1008.5   211  91   253   0   243 210.5  0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Berrien Springs           3279.5   657 692.5 252  678  470  530   0  
  2 Shepherd                  3009.5  591.5 653  347  642  224  552   0  
  3 Adrian Madison             2919    510  383  470  576 409.5570.5  0  
  4 Kingsley                   2868    544  526  372  540  368  518   0  
  5 Dundee                    2636.5  460.5 679  339  378  253  527   0  
  6 Hanover-Horton             2581    487 716.5 214  558 170.5 435   0  
  7 Caro                      2548.5  333.5 669  348  510  302  386   0  
  8 Ovid-Elsie                2485.5  526.5 358  433  552  181  435   0  
  9 Delton-Kellogg             2199    387  365  337  228 360.5521.5  0  
 10 Muskegon Western Mich. Ch  2152    353  561  282  468  184  304   0  
 11 Erie Mason                 2146    345  485 319.5 360 324.5 312   0  
 12 Reed City                 2091.5   414  343  160  378 422.5 374   0  
 13 Clinton                    2087   530.5 302  196  405 335.5 318   0  
 14 Hillsdale                 2080.5   310  202  408  282 446.5 432   0  
 15 Manistee                  2036.5   356  545  138  414  125 458.5  0  
 16 Mancelona                  2028    452  517  197  291 156.5414.5  0  
 17 Constantine                2020   175.5 330  439  294 408.5 373   0  
 18 Bad Axe                   1916.5  476.5421.5168.5 372 203.5274.5  0  
 19 Bloomingdale               1912   291.5457.5 331  366 111.5354.5  0  
 20 Almont                    1865.5  344.5149.5356.5 258  222  535   0  
 21 Centreville               1828.5  414.5258.5180.5 396 342.5236.5  0  
 22 St. Louis                 1824.5  367.5513.5141.5 405 62.5 334.5  0  
 23 Reese                     1707.5   363  271  223  420 343.5 87    0  
 24 Laingsburg                 1592    284  156 231.5 186 239.5 495   0  
 25 Byron                      1495   323.5 286  168  24   207 486.5  0  
 26 Parchment                 1486.5   324 292.5 168   0   322  380   0  
 27 Boyne City                1212.5  252.5 333  213  114  125  175   0  
 28 Cass City                 1097.5   118  337  143   0   143 356.5  0  
 29 GR Wellspring Prep        1091.5  181.5 112 110.5 234  379 74.5   0  
 30 Springport                 1067   448.5 61   138   0    0  419.5  0  
 31 St. Charles               1008.5   234  55  201.5 240  10   268   0  
 32 Detroit Loyola             964.5   355  48   30   408 111.5 12    0  
 33 Bronson                    759.5  73.5  185  113  72   226  90    0